|
Acantilado (Awesome Twist) |
|
7 |
50 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Acker (Eye on Jacob) |
|
9 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Maku |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Al Hakim (Flanders Fields) |
|
4 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Arrasadora (Newfoundland) |
|
7 |
52 |
R. Almanza |
A.Morales |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Ashton (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
56 |
L. Peltroche |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Azucarada (Akarem) |
|
8 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
R. Quispe II |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Benancio (Badge of Silver) |
|
4 |
58 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Black Dehere (Graydar) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Bright Sun (Go To The Sun) |
|
1 |
53 |
I. Ventocilla |
H. Mena |
Stud 117 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Buckingham (Unbridels King) |
|
5 |
55 |
N. Gavidia |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Lexington |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Bujagali (Sidney's Candy) |
|
7 |
52 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
6° |
|
Caporal (Meal Penalty) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Vílchez |
J Bueno II |
Stud Castillo Vasco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Carmel (Singe The Turf) |
|
9 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Casquina (Song Cycle) |
|
8 |
52 |
V. Salazar |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Catarsis (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
F. Banda |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
4° |
|
Cayetana (Yazamaan) |
|
12 |
53 |
A. Arias |
J. Toutin |
Stud Fernandita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Cherry Blossom (Minister's Joy) |
|
3 |
52 |
N. Gavidia |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Convocado (Timely Advice) |
|
3 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Eclipse |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Corazon Vengador (Eye on Jacob) |
|
5 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Cosimo (El Gringo) |
|
6 |
50 |
J. Carrasco |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Cruise's Boy (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
10 |
55 |
J. Medina |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Dancer (Unbridels King) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El 58 |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Danushka (Mongoose) |
|
1 |
50 |
R. Medina |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
3° |
|
Dark Devil (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Montes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Dixiland Boy (Asiatic Boy) |
|
3 |
57 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Dolce Bambino (Harlan's Holiday) |
|
5 |
52 |
V. Salazar |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Drake (Eye on Jacob) |
|
10 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Egalari (Successful Appeal) |
|
9 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
El Toro Astengo (Lemon Drop Kid) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
A.Morales |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Enigmatico (Spin Master) |
|
7 |
51 |
A. Bendezu |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Eternally Mine (Dominguin) |
|
4 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Farrow (Forestry) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Fimmel (Forestry) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Catorce |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Flora De Mariposa (Eye on Jacob) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Medina |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
U° |
|
Formentera (Privately Held) |
|
6 |
49 |
N. Gavidia |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Río Cruces |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Green Wave (Equal Stripes) |
|
9 |
58 |
E. Talaverano |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Voghera |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Santa Carolina |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Jordy (Timely Advice) |
|
5 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Kasparov (Pegasus Wind) |
|
10 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Kauai (Flanders Fields) |
|
8 |
54 |
R. Herrera |
A Avalos |
Stud Señor del Mar |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
1° |
|
Kelas (Dominguin) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
La Tachi (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
11 |
53 |
E. Tolentino |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Fosbequus |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Land of Freedom (Land Of The Giants) |
|
4 |
58 |
J. Avila |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Porongoche |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Libertino (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
56 |
Y. Pilares |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
7° |
|
Luchales (Land Of The Giants) |
|
8 |
48 |
D. Timana |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Pescaza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Mad World (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
54 |
A. Espinoza |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Mornine (Privately Held) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
L. Chuan |
Stud El Arado |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Morocho (Eye on Jacob) |
|
2 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
O Sole Mio (Badge of Silver) |
|
8 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
C Zevallos |
Stud J K R |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Ottawa (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Paris Girl (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Medina |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Peluchin (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
7 |
55 |
V. Salazar |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Pesetero (Action This Day) |
|
5 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
S. Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Pinkman (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
G. Cueva |
Stud Boucle |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Poinciana (Gautier) |
|
5 |
54 |
A. Delgado |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Ponme Un Trago (Indygo Shiner) |
|
1 |
50 |
V. Salazar |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Prado del Sol (Go To The Sun) |
|
2 |
58 |
S. Hernández |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Private Promise (Privately Held) |
|
9 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Stud Los 900 |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
2° |
|
Puerta de Alcala (Action This Day) |
|
6 |
52 |
E. Requejo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cañoncito |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Roca Rey (Sidney's Candy) |
|
8 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Harem |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Samantha (Southdale) |
|
2 |
52 |
J. Medina |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Sassicaia (Apprentice) |
|
5 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Shakira (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Manning |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
5° |
|
Sidi Chaffi (Tomcito) |
|
6 |
50 |
J. Avila |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Siniestro (Southdale) |
|
8 |
50 |
F. Salazar |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Smile Boy (Distorted Humor) |
|
1 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
A Vasquez |
Stud A & W |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
8° |
|
Sonrisa Bonita (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
52 |
I. Quispe |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
South Machine (Southdale) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Street Malibu (Street Hero) |
|
4 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Tanque (Sightseeing) |
|
6 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Goma |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Te Quiero Muñeca (Catcher in the Rye) |
|
7 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Telepatico (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
48 |
S. Yancapallo |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Virreynato (Koko Mambo) |
|
8 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Vlad Tepes (Eye on Jacob) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Weekend Story (Action This Day) |
|
1 |
50 |
R. Medina |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |