|
Acantilado (Awesome Twist) |
|
1 |
50 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Acker (Eye on Jacob) |
|
3 |
56 |
J. Carrasco |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Maku |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Affleck (Awesome Twist) |
|
8 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Catorce |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Aitana (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
J. Toutin II |
Stud Las 4 Brujas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Al Capone (Go To The Sun) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Al Hakim (Flanders Fields) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Ama Sua (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
8 |
55 |
E. Oro |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Beau Geste |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Andrei (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
52 |
L. Taboada |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Cindy |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Angelica (Domingo) |
|
11 |
51 |
A. Menéndez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Aplaudida (Apprentice) |
|
9 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
D. Valdivia |
Stud La Pureza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Avelo (Awesome Of Course) |
|
7 |
56 |
L. Trece |
M. Casis |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Baby Alesito (Seattle Fitz) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
S. Arias |
Stud Diego Enrique |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Beletza (Overdriven) |
|
9 |
57 |
E. Arevalo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Belly Dance (Unbridels King) |
|
4 |
51 |
S. Hernández |
C. Traverso II |
Stud XXIV |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Bernarda Alba (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Voghera |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
7° |
|
Bien Recibido (Quintillon) |
|
8 |
55 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Porongoche |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Blue Girl (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
55 |
A. Menéndez |
J H Suarez B |
Stud D´ Vania |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Blue Mystique (Street Hero) |
|
7 |
51 |
J. Avila |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
8° |
|
Boys Don't Cry (Man Of Iron) |
|
12 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El 58 |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Camberita (Dominguin) |
|
7 |
52 |
J. Avila |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Carte (Privately Held) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Silva |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
11° |
|
Casquina (Song Cycle) |
|
5 |
53 |
E. Arevalo |
R. Salas |
Stud Mama Lucha |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Ceci Ana (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
53 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Chester Queen (Birdstone) |
|
6 |
53 |
L. Tapara |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Constanza (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
4° |
|
Cool And Flashy (Lido Palace) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Carrasco |
R. Quispe II |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
5° |
|
Cuchito (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
56 |
Y. Pilares |
C. Moncada |
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Depredador (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
10 |
53 |
R. Ramos |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Thani |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Desafiante (Man Of Iron) |
|
11 |
55 |
S. Hernández |
F. Aburto |
Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Divino Sol (Pollard's Vision) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Dixiland Boy (Asiatic Boy) |
|
7 |
60 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Dr Stein (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
W. Principe |
Stud Recco |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Drake (Eye on Jacob) |
|
6 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
El Incapaz (Jet Black) |
|
3 |
60 |
F. Villa |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Fighting Falcon (Forestry) |
|
10 |
56 |
R. Diaz |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Filarmonia (Forestry) |
|
4 |
54 |
I. Ventocilla |
A Vasquez |
Stud Los Garotos |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
7° |
|
Filho (Timely Advice) |
|
5 |
49 |
P. Luna |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Five Five Five (Tawqeet) |
|
2 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Flash Bel (Man Of Iron) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Medina |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Flor de Flores (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
7 |
51 |
J. Avila |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Florentino (Fletcher) |
|
10 |
50 |
D. Timana |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Floro (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
4 |
53 |
M. Silva |
J. L. Salas |
Stud San Jose |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Godsprecious (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
10 |
52 |
R. Ramos |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Gringa Power (El Gringo) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Gulmakai (Koko Mambo) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Medina |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Halime (Eye on Jacob) |
|
1 |
54 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
6° |
|
Hayagriva (Tomcito) |
|
6 |
57 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Hit the Road Jack (Easy Miner) |
|
7 |
59 |
V. Salazar |
C Zevallos |
Stud Forty Niners |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Honor Song (Song Cycle) |
|
11 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Horace Walpole (Minister's Joy) |
|
3 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) |
|
11 |
52 |
A. Menéndez |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Iniesta (Privately Held) |
|
4 |
55 |
C. Ludeña |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Cayalti |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Intratable (Unbridels King) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Vargas |
A. Vargas |
Stud S.B.P. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) |
|
6 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Santa Carolina |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Jane Seymour (Jet Black) |
|
7 |
52 |
F. Villa |
M. Casis |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
8° |
|
Jibarito (Apprentice) |
|
2 |
53 |
E. Tolentino |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Jordy (Timely Advice) |
|
3 |
56 |
Y. Pilares |
A Vasquez |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Kabuchon (Apprentice) |
|
1 |
48 |
J. Medina |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Karaman (Song Cycle) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Karlita Jo (Museeb) |
|
1 |
50 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Khaleesi (Museeb) |
|
5 |
51 |
J. Medina |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Kimaya (Tomcito) |
|
6 |
52 |
J. Avila |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Chicho |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Konstantino (Eye on Jacob) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
C. Traverso II |
Stud El Decano |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
La Madeleine (Southdale) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Los Eucaliptos |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
3° |
|
Lady Ceci (Timely Advice) |
|
8 |
55 |
D. Timana |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Legend Of Galia (Lido Palace) |
|
7 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Let Me Pass (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jardin Botanico |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
4° |
|
Lido Prince (Lido Palace) |
|
8 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
C. Traverso II |
Stud El Herrero |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Linda Mimi (Laubali) |
|
6 |
54 |
C. Torres |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Jota Ere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Llyli Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
U° |
|
Luchales (Land Of The Giants) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Pescaza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Maca China (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Carrasco |
L. Quimper |
Stud Presidencial |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Majes (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
51 |
J. Avila |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Karolus |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Mami Mady (Tomcito) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
F. Aburto |
Stud Rosa Real |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Megatron (Privately Held) |
|
9 |
51 |
J. Avila |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Moonlite Dance (Dominguin) |
|
12 |
58 |
I. Ventocilla |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Muselinda (Museeb) |
|
1 |
50 |
L. Taboada |
R. Quispe II |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
One Love (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Beau Geste |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Osada (Tomcito) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
2° |
|
Pacto De Amigos (Privately Held) |
|
4 |
54 |
L. Taboada |
L. Quimper |
Stud Papu |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Paella (Go To The Sun) |
|
2 |
54 |
L. Peltroche |
G Julca |
Stud Villa Maria |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
3° |
|
Panameño (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Pantaleon (Go To The Sun) |
|
3 |
52 |
S. Hernández |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Paso Roble (Privately Held) |
|
9 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Pecado Mortal (Tomcito) |
|
5 |
51 |
H. Bocanegra |
F. Aburto |
Stud Capo Di Monti |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Piu Bello (Eye on Jacob) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Prado del Sol (Go To The Sun) |
|
3 |
54 |
S. Hernández |
M. Aburto |
Stud Galaxy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Presumido (Privately Held) |
|
2 |
51 |
E. Tolentino |
E. Hernandez |
Stud H & M |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Puntito (Tomcito) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Ramiro (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Always Dreaming |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Rapida y Furiosa (Minister's Joy) |
|
8 |
56 |
F. Villa |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Reina (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
G. Cueva |
Stud Humberto Y Rosa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Reina De Cali (Preachintothedevil) |
|
8 |
52 |
J. Medina |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cateluca |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
6° |
|
Reny Star (Brancusi) |
|
12 |
52 |
J. Avila |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Tre Angeli |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Revolver (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Medina |
J. L. Salas |
Stud San Dormello |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
9° |
|
Rojo Pasion (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
5 |
51 |
M. Silva |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Rosa Doriko (Gautier) |
|
2 |
50 |
S. Hernández |
L. Chuan |
Stud Lusitano |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
5° |
|
Royal Charriot (Domingo) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Sonic Star (Song Cycle) |
|
11 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Soul Rebel (Haendel) |
|
9 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Soy Imperio (Tomcito) |
|
10 |
53 |
I. Ventocilla |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Srta Valentina (Museeb) |
|
8 |
55 |
A. Trujillo |
J. A. Salas |
Stud Antares |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Street Eva (Street Hero) |
|
9 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
1° |
|
Street Island (Street Boss) |
|
4 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Los Mucas - Ju Ya |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
10° |
|
Tarinova (Taufik) |
|
13 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
C. Moncada |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
1° |
|
Taufabi (Taufik) |
|
12 |
54 |
D. Timana |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Taufina (Taufik) |
|
5 |
54 |
Y. Pilares |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Tayyar (Action This Day) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Techikaua (Song Cycle) |
|
1 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Fierro |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
The Player (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Viento de Fuego (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
53 |
T. Ricsi |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Wall Street |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Virtual (Twisting Road) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Medina |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Marfil |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Warrio (Apprentice) |
|
6 |
55 |
D. Timana |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Water Fields (Flanders Fields) |
|
4 |
58 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Thani |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Weekend Story (Action This Day) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Medina |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
2° |
|
Welcome Back (Flanders Fields) |
|
7 |
54 |
F. Villa |
M. Casis |
Stud El Primo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Westminster Abbey (Minister's Joy) |
|
10 |
54 |
C. Torres |
W. Principe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
h4ap |
|
U° |
|
Wild Boy (Wildcat Heir) |
|
9 |
52 |
A. Menéndez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Zeth (Bradock) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |