|
Absenta (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
5 |
53 |
E. Leon |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Ahora Vengo Yo (Timely Advice) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
A Vasquez |
Stud Junior |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Aitana (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
1 |
55 |
H. Bocanegra |
J. Toutin II |
Stud Las 4 Brujas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Amir Beirut (Modigliani) |
|
5 |
59 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Andrei (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
56 |
R. Diaz |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Cindy |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Annunaki (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
50 |
J. Mauricio |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Secretariat |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Arrollador (Twisting Road) |
|
9 |
58 |
J. Avila |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Azalea (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Beatriz (Lord Justice) |
|
10 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
2° |
|
Beletza (Overdriven) |
|
6 |
57 |
E. Arevalo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Belvedere (Archipenko) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Oro |
D. Prieto |
Stud Cuernavaca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Bien Recibido (Quintillon) |
|
7 |
55 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Porongoche |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Big Story (Southdale) |
|
1 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Birdie (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
5 |
54 |
L. Peltroche |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Black Dehere (Graydar) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Black Russian (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
14 |
53 |
A. Espinoza |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Puro Futbol |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Blue Girl (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
60 |
J. Medina |
J H Suarez B |
Stud D´ Vania |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Blue Mystique (Street Hero) |
|
1 |
52 |
F. Villa |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
6° |
|
Boliche (Scipion) |
|
13 |
55 |
E. Oro |
Y. Kahhat |
Stud Ayrton Senna |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Bolondron (Bold Warrior) |
|
7 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
D. Prieto |
Stud Ocala |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Carte (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
56 |
D. Timana |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Chechito (War Pass) |
|
7 |
59 |
A. Arias |
A Vasquez |
Stud Menando |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
53 |
J. Millares |
C. Moncada |
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Depredador (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
12 |
51 |
J. Medina |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Thani |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Dixie Joy (Minister's Joy) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Donjuan (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
59 |
C. Trujillo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Dra. Irina (Minister's Joy) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Montes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
5° |
|
Dragon Magico (Museeb) |
|
12 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
J Bueno II |
Stud Castillo Vasco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Easy Pegasus (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
56 |
A. Espinoza |
D. Prieto |
Stud Amanecer |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Ebita (Museeb) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
El Crack (Unbridels King) |
|
11 |
53 |
J. Medina |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Eliazar (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
52 |
J. Avila |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Federico La Fiera (Forestry) |
|
8 |
56 |
Y. Pilares |
C. Moncada |
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Fighting Falcon (Forestry) |
|
5 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Flash Bel (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
50 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
8° |
|
Ginny (Apprentice) |
|
12 |
54 |
A. Espinoza |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Go Nina Go (Timely Advice) |
|
5 |
54 |
A. Arias |
A Vasquez |
Stud Continental |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
7° |
|
Godschamp (Philosophy) |
|
6 |
51 |
J. Avila |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Godsprecious (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Medina |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Grandfather (Colonel John) |
|
6 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Guanyin (Bluegrass Cat) |
|
3 |
55 |
E. Oro |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Heisenberg (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
10 |
57 |
M. Zegarra |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Hit the Road Jack (Easy Miner) |
|
3 |
60 |
E. Requejo |
C Zevallos |
Stud Forty Niners |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Honolua Bay (Man Of Iron) |
|
5 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
G Julca |
Stud Villa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) |
|
4 |
57 |
A. Menéndez |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Hypnotic (Pegasus Wind) |
|
11 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
A Vasquez |
Stud Santa Martha |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
9° |
|
Iafa (Timely Advice) |
|
9 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pasamayo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Il Sardo (Mongoose) |
|
11 |
53 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Impetuoso (Gautier) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Inkanto (Philosophy) |
|
4 |
58 |
S. Hernández |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Esmeli |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Invaluable (Eye on Jacob) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Santa Carolina |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Jordy (Timely Advice) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Karlita Jo (Museeb) |
|
10 |
56 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Kempes (Akarem) |
|
1 |
59 |
C. Ludeña |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
3° |
|
King Francis (Unbridels King) |
|
16 |
51 |
A. Menéndez |
M. Casis |
Stud G - 9 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Koko Toscano (Koko Mambo) |
|
9 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Haras San Pablo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Kotosh (Magna Graduate) |
|
7 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Santa Rosa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
L'juve (Street Hero) |
|
9 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A Pedraglio |
Stud Aurelia |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
3° |
|
La Sublime (Freud) |
|
4 |
54 |
F. Salazar |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Catorce |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
2° |
|
La Tachi (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
9 |
52 |
J. Avila |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Fosbequus |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
La Tour Eiffel (Comando Intimo) |
|
10 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Lady Ceci (Timely Advice) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Medina |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Lido Prince (Lido Palace) |
|
3 |
56 |
A. Menéndez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Loca Quintillona (Quintillon) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Medina |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Loyalty (Privately Held) |
|
2 |
49 |
S. Hernández |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Santa Fe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Lya (High Pitched) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Carrasco |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud La Pampa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Mafioso (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
51 |
J. Avila |
A Avalos |
Stud Señor del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Maghrum (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Mahalo Hawaii (Man Of Iron) |
|
1 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Haras San Pablo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Megatron (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Metallica (Southdale) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Native Prince (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
54 |
P. Luna |
H. Diaz |
Stud Villa Conterra |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Noble Causa (Apprentice) |
|
4 |
59 |
I. Ventocilla |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Nazarena |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
4° |
|
O Sole Mio (Badge of Silver) |
|
1 |
52 |
S. Hernández |
C Zevallos |
Stud J K R |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Opera Prima (Street Hero) |
|
8 |
50 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
3° |
|
Our Kate (Lord Justice) |
|
2 |
50 |
S. Hernández |
R. Quispe II |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
5° |
|
Pandiflash (Eye on Jacob) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Paracas |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
4° |
|
Parwa (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
6° |
|
Paso Roble (Privately Held) |
|
8 |
57 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Peluchin (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
4 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Phantom Lord (Man Of Iron) |
|
6 |
55 |
F. Salazar |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Portada (Apprentice) |
|
10 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
S. Arias |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Punta Lancheros (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Raffie's Gold (Raffie's Majesty) |
|
2 |
52 |
R. Ramos |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Rain Bow (Spin Master) |
|
1 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
A Vasquez |
Stud Hamide |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
U° |
|
Ramiro (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
58 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Always Dreaming |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Rapha (Tomcito) |
|
6 |
59 |
J. Enriquez |
J Bueno II |
Stud Las Moras |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Rapida y Furiosa (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
52 |
F. Villa |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Raudo (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Realeza (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud La Junta |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Riyadian Prince (Museeb) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Rosa Doriko (Gautier) |
|
12 |
52 |
J. Medina |
L. Chuan |
Stud Lusitano |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
11° |
|
Rosa Victoria (Privately Held) |
|
15 |
50 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud Lusitano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Rubicon (Timely Advice) |
|
8 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
J. Arriagada |
Stud La Liebre |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Sal y Pimienta (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
5 |
55 |
F. Villa |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Corral 1 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Salchicha (Spin Master) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Steelers |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
1° |
|
Santiago Alberto (Eye on Jacob) |
|
4 |
56 |
P. Luna |
H. Diaz |
Stud Ecos del Sur |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Scad (Scat Daddy) |
|
10 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Scarlet (Flanders Fields) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
C. Traverso II |
Stud El Enigmatico |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
10° |
|
Secuencia (Battle Ridge) |
|
3 |
56 |
T. Ricsi |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Los Naufragos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Shakti (Meal Penalty) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
h3ag |
|
4° |
|
Sila (Tomcito) |
|
3 |
55 |
J. Avila |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Simetria (Singe The Turf) |
|
4 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Estreno |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
U° |
|
Sinfonia (Spin Master) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
1° |
|
Sir Blitz (Museeb) |
|
2 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
G Julca |
Stud Koala |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Super Exit (Awesome Twist) |
|
1 |
60 |
J. Millares |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Super Pegasus (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
50 |
D. Timana |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Teatro Clasico (Sitcom) |
|
1 |
56 |
D. Timana |
C. Moncada |
Stud Hardy Cross |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Techikaua (Song Cycle) |
|
2 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Fierro |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Timeo (Timely Advice) |
|
6 |
55 |
J. Valdivia |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Los Andes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Todo o Nada (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
6 |
54 |
F. Villa |
M. Casis |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Transylvania (Man Of Iron) |
|
7 |
52 |
A. Menéndez |
J Bueno II |
Stud Panthers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Unaccounted Utopia (Utopia) |
|
1 |
61 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Viento de Fuego (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
54 |
T. Ricsi |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Wall Street |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Vlad Tepes (Eye on Jacob) |
|
9 |
52 |
J. Avila |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Warrio (Apprentice) |
|
6 |
55 |
D. Timana |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Warrior's Gold (Warrior's Reward) |
|
2 |
59 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Hamide |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Yazagirl (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Carrasco |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Nazarena |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Yazmina (Apprentice) |
|
10 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
A. Vargas |
Stud Millennium |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Young Riders (Fletcher) |
|
5 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Zeth (Bradock) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |