|
After All (Authorized) |
|
1 |
52 |
E. Arevalo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Yudhistira MHJ |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Aliento (Go To The Sun) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Estrella Solitaria |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Amenazacrema (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Annunaki (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
50 |
J. Mauricio |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Jhon Jhon |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Archiduquesa (Archipenko) |
|
5 |
52 |
E. Requejo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Aura Gitana (Janfranco) |
|
10 |
51 |
A. Menéndez |
A. Vargas |
Stud Millennium |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Bien Recibido (Quintillon) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Porongoche |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Blue Avatar (After Market) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Blue Girl (Pegasus Wind) |
|
10 |
58 |
J. Medina |
J H Suarez B |
Stud D´ Vania |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Bockus (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
52 |
J. Avila |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Los Galenos |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Bragado (Bodemeister) |
|
7 |
55 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Harem |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Brianda (Keseff) |
|
10 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Cariño Mio (Riyadian) |
|
5 |
49 |
A. Menéndez |
G. Cueva |
Stud El Matorral |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Carte (Privately Held) |
|
7 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Cisalpina (Lido Palace) |
|
4 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Cleopatra (Mongoose) |
|
12 |
55 |
E. Oro |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Code Warrior (Sixties Icon) |
|
10 |
51 |
J. Avila |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Yudhistira MHJ |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Colorin Colorado (Rochetau) |
|
3 |
50 |
D. Timana |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Always Winner |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Cool Twist (Awesome Twist) |
|
9 |
50 |
P. Luna |
C Zevallos |
Stud J K R |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Dancing Queen (Museeb) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Dark Devil (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Don Pascuale (Heatseeker) |
|
3 |
52 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Egalari (Successful Appeal) |
|
2 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Fierro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
El Caminante (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Porongoche |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
El Crack (Unbridels King) |
|
7 |
55 |
A. Bendezu |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Elegante Papirusa (Not For Sale) |
|
8 |
51 |
P. Luna |
L. Quimper |
Stud Marcial |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Emocionado (Museeb) |
|
2 |
55 |
S. Hernández |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Florcita (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
3 |
50 |
J. Carrasco |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Fuego Salvaje (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Gerard (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Carrasco |
M. Aburto |
Stud Virgen De Chapi |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Ginny (Apprentice) |
|
5 |
53 |
J. Medina |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Godsbig Winner (Philosophy) |
|
5 |
55 |
I. Quispe |
A. Dioses |
Stud Trece |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Godschamp (Philosophy) |
|
11 |
52 |
J. Avila |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Godsprecious (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
53 |
I. Quispe |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Gold Horse (A. P. Xcellent) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Ludeña |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Gracias Totales (Lido Palace) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Heisenberg (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
1 |
54 |
L. Peltroche |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) |
|
4 |
57 |
A. Menéndez |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Indio Dakota (Stormy Atlantic) |
|
9 |
50 |
A. Espinoza |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Interferon (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
8 |
50 |
M. Silva |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Jace |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Kabuchon (Apprentice) |
|
9 |
50 |
J. Medina |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Karaman (Song Cycle) |
|
4 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Kgueno (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
1 |
52 |
M. Vilcarima |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Kim Catral (Akarem) |
|
3 |
50 |
P. Luna |
W. Principe |
Stud El Pebete |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Kimaya (Tomcito) |
|
5 |
53 |
D. Timana |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Chicho |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
King Francis (Unbridels King) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
M. Casis |
Stud G - 9 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Lady Dakar (Akarem) |
|
4 |
57 |
J. Enriquez |
J Bueno II |
Stud Panthers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Lady Fatty (Action This Day) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
G Julca |
Stud Koala |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Laureana (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Le Tour Billon (Manipulador) |
|
4 |
53 |
S. Hernández |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Letelier (Spring at Last) |
|
6 |
52 |
R. Almanza |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Lido Prince (Lido Palace) |
|
5 |
53 |
S. Hernández |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Herrero |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Lord Enrico (Timely Advice) |
|
1 |
53 |
Y. Pilares |
A Vasquez |
Stud Montecristo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Lucas Pizza (Empire King) |
|
4 |
56 |
A. Delgado |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Luchales (Land Of The Giants) |
|
6 |
52 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Pescaza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Maghrum (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Man Of Gabor (Man Of Iron) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Marco Aurelio (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
50 |
P. Luna |
Propietario |
Stud El Muñeco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Marito Lindo (Museeb) |
|
2 |
57 |
J. Avila |
G. Cueva |
Stud El Matorral |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Marivais (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
53 |
N. Gavidia |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Golden Nuts |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Marwa (Fletcher) |
|
3 |
54 |
A. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Maximus Pride (Bernstein) |
|
12 |
56 |
D. Timana |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Mistral (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
50 |
P. Luna |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Lalo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Momposina (Privately Held) |
|
11 |
53 |
S. Hernández |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Moon Gal (Museeb) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Moore's Vision (Pollard's Vision) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Oro |
L. Quimper |
Stud Ronald |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Mr. Joy (Minister's Joy) |
|
2 |
52 |
A. Menéndez |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Yudhistira MHJ |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Nakatomi (Luhuk) |
|
8 |
52 |
R. Ramos |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Santa Fe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Nordico (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
5 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Moncada |
Stud El Arbolito |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Paccentro (Gautier) |
|
4 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Pacto De Amigos (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
51 |
J. Carrasco |
L. Quimper |
Stud Papu |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Paris Girl (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Carrasco |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Parkur (Catcher in the Rye) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Voghera |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Parwa (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Paso Roble (Privately Held) |
|
8 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Perfect Day (Mongoose) |
|
6 |
55 |
M. Vilcarima |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Pide un Deseo (Privately Held) |
|
2 |
56 |
P. Luna |
D. Prieto |
Stud Amanecer |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Pleyadiano (Unbridels King) |
|
1 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Private Company (Privately Held) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Puccini (Haendel) |
|
10 |
51 |
A. Menéndez |
G Julca |
Stud Villa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Queen Jojana (Song Cycle) |
|
3 |
49 |
J. Medina |
C. Moncada |
Stud Hardy Cross |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Rapida y Furiosa (Minister's Joy) |
|
2 |
54 |
F. Villa |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Raquella (Empire King) |
|
8 |
50 |
A. Menéndez |
C Zevallos |
Stud Amistad |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
9° |
|
Revolver (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
1 |
54 |
M. Silva |
J. L. Salas |
Stud San Dormello |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Riyadian Prince (Museeb) |
|
8 |
52 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Ruda (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
6 |
52 |
R. Almanza |
A Avalos |
Stud Señor del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
She's Hot (Lido Palace) |
|
7 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Sinfonica (Singe The Turf) |
|
9 |
54 |
Y. Pilares |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Sonic Star (Song Cycle) |
|
6 |
53 |
J. Valdivia |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Speedy (Spin Master) |
|
7 |
58 |
N. Gavidia |
M. Aburto |
Stud Johanna 17 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Super Exit (Awesome Twist) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Tarantino (Timely Advice) |
|
5 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Tour de Suisse (Bonavena) |
|
8 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Venus (Go To The Sun) |
|
4 |
55 |
J. Avila |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Virtual (Twisting Road) |
|
11 |
54 |
S. Hernández |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Marfil |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Water Fields (Flanders Fields) |
|
10 |
52 |
A. Menéndez |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Thani |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Weser (Forestry) |
|
6 |
52 |
F. Villa |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Catorce |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Yazmina (Apprentice) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Vargas |
A. Vargas |
Stud Millennium |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Zahna (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
50 |
A. Bendezu |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |