|
Alarice (Monthir) |
|
7 |
52 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Dos De Mayo |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Alma Guerrera (Eye on Jacob) |
|
2 |
60 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Andrei (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
52 |
L. Taboada |
H. Mena |
Stud Don Nico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Aplaudida (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
55 |
J. Valdivia |
D. Valdivia |
Stud La Pureza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Arya Stark (Lido Palace) |
|
1 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
H. Diaz |
Stud Black Jack |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
7° |
|
Ay La Martita (Flanders Fields) |
|
2 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
H. Diaz |
Stud TQ4L |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
7° |
|
Baby Alesito (Seattle Fitz) |
|
7 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
S. Arias |
Stud Diego Enrique |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Bella Australia (Heliostatic) |
|
2 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Black Russian (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
8 |
56 |
A. Espinoza |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Puro Futbol |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Blackout (Koko Mambo) |
|
5 |
50 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Bright Sun (Go To The Sun) |
|
9 |
53 |
I. Ventocilla |
H. Mena |
Stud 117 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Cala Saona (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
V. Espinoza |
Stud H. Los Azahares |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
2° |
|
Camberita (Dominguin) |
|
1 |
58 |
J. Avila |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Charlotte (Action This Day) |
|
8 |
55 |
E. Tolentino |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Chester Queen (Birdstone) |
|
2 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
City Lad (Grand Reward) |
|
3 |
53 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Clos de los Siete (Minister's Joy) |
|
8 |
56 |
L. Peltroche |
L. Hammond |
Stud Los Tintos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Code Warrior (Sixties Icon) |
|
9 |
50 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Colorin Colorado (Rochetau) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Always Winner |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Convocado (Timely Advice) |
|
1 |
56 |
R. Diaz |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Eclipse |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Corazon Partio (Spin Master) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
A. Vargas |
Stud Mami Nelly |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Costa Norte (Apprentice) |
|
3 |
60 |
I. Quispe |
G Julca |
Stud Kabenar |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Cuevita (Dangerous Midge) |
|
1 |
56 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Divino Adriano (Mongoose) |
|
2 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Patagonia |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Dr Feelgood (Street Hero) |
|
4 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
L. Quimper |
Stud Miramar |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
7° |
|
Durant (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud Patriots |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
5° |
|
El Cenizo Nunes (Not For Sale) |
|
13 |
55 |
A. Bendezu |
M. Casis |
Stud Amistad |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
El Crack (Unbridels King) |
|
6 |
51 |
J. Avila |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
El Gran Rojo (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
C Zevallos |
Stud La Familia |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Elvirita (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
6 |
52 |
|
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Fantastic Pegasus (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
|
11 |
56 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Re° |
|
Filho (Timely Advice) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Five Land (Man Of Iron) |
|
12 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Ghawar (Hat Trick) |
|
9 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Los Mucas - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Giant Bird (Colonel John) |
|
6 |
55 |
E. Tolentino |
L. Quimper |
Stud Cheval |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Gitana (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
51 |
J. Avila |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
4° |
|
Gracias Totales (Lido Palace) |
|
7 |
52 |
A. Menéndez |
J H Suarez B |
Stud D´ Vania |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Halo Bull (Southdale) |
|
12 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Jotave |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Heisenberg (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
10 |
54 |
I. Ventocilla |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) |
|
10 |
49 |
A. Menéndez |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Indio Dakota (Stormy Atlantic) |
|
9 |
52 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Insigne (Badge of Silver) |
|
6 |
55 |
E. Requejo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Invaluable (Eye on Jacob) |
|
6 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Jethro Tull (Flanders Fields) |
|
6 |
54 |
C. Ludeña |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Jubilee (Jet Black) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
M. Aburto |
Stud Johanna 17 |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
U° |
|
Kiki Dee (Akarem) |
|
1 |
56 |
A. Espinoza |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Koko Toscano (Koko Mambo) |
|
8 |
57 |
M. Vilcarima |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Haras San Pablo |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Kristiana (Kabu) |
|
4 |
56.5 |
J. Valdivia |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Kumite (Lido Palace) |
|
15 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
La Madeleine (Southdale) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Los Eucaliptos |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
3° |
|
La Mafiosa (Museeb) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
La Mistiana (Stay Thirsty) |
|
3 |
52 |
|
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Labaya (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
60 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Starbucks |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Lady Conti (Lord Justice) |
|
8 |
54 |
P. Luna |
H. Diaz |
Stud Villa Conterra |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
6° |
|
Lady Dakar (Akarem) |
|
4 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
J Bueno II |
Stud Panthers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Lady Day (Man Of Iron) |
|
4 |
50 |
A. Menéndez |
M. Casis |
Stud Azul Marino |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
6° |
|
Lady Zoe (Flanders Fields) |
|
4 |
51 |
P. Luna |
E. Hernandez |
Stud H & M |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Lisset (Forty Tales) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
M. Aburto |
Stud La Chapi |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
2° |
|
Lord Enrico (Timely Advice) |
|
2 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Montecristo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Lucas Pizza (Empire King) |
|
2 |
59 |
A. Delgado |
G Alquinta |
Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Mafiata (Koko Mambo) |
|
10 |
52 |
A. Arias |
C. Traverso II |
Stud La Familia |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Malamado (Privately Held) |
|
4 |
50 |
A. Espinoza |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Mari Flash (Brancusi) |
|
8 |
56 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Marito Lindo (Museeb) |
|
9 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
G. Cueva |
Stud El Matorral |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Markhamian (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cateluca |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Marun (Successful Appeal) |
|
4 |
53 |
E. Requejo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Maximus Pride (Bernstein) |
|
3 |
54 |
S. Yancapallo |
P. Salcedo |
Stud La Mano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Mclaren (Forty Tales) |
|
4 |
56 |
|
|
|
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Medalla de Hierro (Man Of Iron) |
|
11 |
56 |
Y. Pilares |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Medieval (Brancusi) |
|
9 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
4° |
|
Megatron (Privately Held) |
|
7 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Mi Chica Bonita (The Factor) |
|
6 |
52 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud Daniel Andres |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
1° |
|
Milagritos (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
6 |
51 |
A. Menéndez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Miss Moscu (Heliostatic) |
|
10 |
53 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Miss Nautica (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
60 |
C. Ludeña |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Moore's Vision (Pollard's Vision) |
|
9 |
53 |
M. Vilcarima |
L. Quimper |
Stud Ronald |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Mr Crowley (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
61 |
C. Ludeña |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Ajedrez |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Muselinda (Museeb) |
|
8 |
58 |
L. Taboada |
R. Quispe II |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
My Bad Girl (Museeb) |
|
9 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Nany |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Nakatomi (Luhuk) |
|
13 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Santa Fe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Noche De Ronda (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
52 |
|
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Nordico (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
C. Moncada |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Notorius (Forestry) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Manning |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Numitor (Land Of The Giants) |
|
4 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Ohh Lovely (Land Of The Giants) |
|
5 |
49 |
P. Luna |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Don Rafael |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Ojos Moros (Eye on Jacob) |
|
3 |
50 |
V. Ramirez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Piromix |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
U° |
|
One Love (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
53 |
R. Ramos |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Corral Quemado |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Peluchin (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
3 |
50 |
V. Ramirez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Pide un Deseo (Privately Held) |
|
5 |
53 |
P. Luna |
D. Prieto |
Stud Amanecer |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Pinky Princess (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
M. Casis |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Pitin Zegarra (Fast Company) |
|
12 |
55 |
M. Chuan |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Castillo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Poetic Gal (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Stud Los 900 |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Publioescipion (Museeb) |
|
1 |
53 |
J. Avila |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Don Rody |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Rafaga (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
60 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Ramiro (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Always Dreaming |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Rapero (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Santa Rosa |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Rapida y Furiosa (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
53 |
F. Villa |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Reserva (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
1 |
53 |
C. Ludeña |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Revange (Pegasus Wind) |
|
11 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Rey Del Monte (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
1° |
|
Rio Alto (Land Of The Giants) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Riviera Lady (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
3 |
54 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Rommelon (Unbridels King) |
|
5 |
51 |
M. Silva |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Rubia Fina (Man Of Iron) |
|
9 |
55 |
E. Requejo |
A. Vargas |
Stud Papilala |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Rubirosa (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Sampietri (Akarem) |
|
2 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
R. Salas |
Stud Don Saar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Scat Danny (Scat Daddy) |
|
10 |
54 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Schaker (Schuller) |
|
10 |
54 |
S. Yancapallo |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Cindy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Siciliano (Southdale) |
|
11 |
56 |
A. Menéndez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Soldatino (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
14 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
A Avalos |
Stud Señor del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Sonrisa (Fletcher) |
|
2 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
5° |
|
Spanish Eyes (Go To The Sun) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Nany |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Speedy (Spin Master) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
M. Aburto |
Stud Johanna 17 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Supercluster (Easing Along) |
|
2 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Scarface |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Top Scape (Cityscape) |
|
1 |
57 |
M. Chuan |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Top This Day (Action This Day) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
G. Cueva |
Stud Aitana |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Tour de Suisse (Bonavena) |
|
10 |
52 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Turkiye (Timely Advice) |
|
5 |
53 |
H. Bocanegra |
M. Aburto |
Stud Boucle |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Virtual (Twisting Road) |
|
3 |
52 |
J. Avila |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Marfil |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Warlock (Fire On Ice) |
|
7 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Warrior Heart (Lord Justice) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Cary Gus |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
2ap |
|
3° |
|
Waymea (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
6 |
60 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Rava |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Yazmina (Apprentice) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Vargas |
A. Vargas |
Stud Millennium |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |