|
Absenta (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
6 |
51 |
L. Salcedo |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Akisito Nomas (Akarem) |
|
13 |
48 |
L. Salcedo |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Altamira (Timely Advice) |
|
9 |
50 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Ama Sua (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
1 |
60 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Beau Geste |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Anefikti (Akarem) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
H. Diaz |
Stud Plus Ultra |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
U° |
|
Anjana (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Aplaudida (Apprentice) |
|
4 |
53 |
M. Arenas |
D. Valdivia |
Stud La Pureza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Arany (Westow) |
|
5 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
2° |
|
Arya Stark (Lido Palace) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
H. Diaz |
Stud Plus Ultra |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Asira (Akarem) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Medina |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
U° |
|
Azalea (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
53 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Jesimar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Balio (Trappe Shot) |
|
10 |
52 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Bellatrix (Timely Advice) |
|
4 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
5° |
|
Birdie (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
53 |
L. Peltroche |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Brangelina (Brancusi) |
|
8 |
58 |
J. Medina |
R. Salas |
Stud Siempre Boys |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Carte (Privately Held) |
|
10 |
50 |
D. Lopez |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Ciakar (Stay Thirsty) |
|
1 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Colt (Dominguin) |
|
10 |
51 |
F. Villa |
J. M. Umbert |
Stud Los Tordillos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Con Viento a Favor (Cowboy Cal) |
|
5 |
53 |
E. Tolentino |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Amistad |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Constellation (Forty Tales) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
|
|
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Dalian (Minister's Joy) |
|
2 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Divino Sol (Pollard's Vision) |
|
13 |
53 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Durant (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
56 |
A. Arias |
M. Casis |
Stud Patriots |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
8° |
|
El Amor De Mi Vida (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
58 |
F. Villa |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
El Bochinchero (Endorsement) |
|
1 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
4° |
|
El Cenizo Nunes (Not For Sale) |
|
4 |
53 |
J. Avila |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Maria Del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
El Huascar (Action This Day) |
|
8 |
56 |
L. Peltroche |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
7° |
|
El Jet Muñante (Soldier Of Fortune) |
|
6 |
50 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud El Arado |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Elmer (Singe The Turf) |
|
8 |
55 |
I. Quispe |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Fire Cristal (Fire On Ice) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Flavia Equis (Fire On Ice) |
|
6 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Flor de Viento (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Piero Armando |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
3° |
|
Forajido (Fire On Ice) |
|
7 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
6° |
|
Fortnite (Koko Mambo) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
6° |
|
Fortysima (Forty Tales) |
|
12 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Tie Break |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
8° |
|
Forza Toscana (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
S. Arias |
Stud Altamar |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
1° |
|
Free Spirit (Forty Tales) |
|
3 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
|
|
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Galaxia (Southdale) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
1° |
|
Gerard (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
53 |
J. Medina |
M. Aburto |
Stud La Valentina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Giant Bird (Colonel John) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cheval |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Ginebra (Preachintothedevil) |
|
2 |
51 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Grand Gigi (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cateluca |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
3° |
|
Hilton (Cristiano) |
|
10 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
1° |
|
Icaria (Privately Held) |
|
11 |
53 |
P. Luna |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Benedicta |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Impulsador (Empire King) |
|
7 |
55 |
N. Guevara |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Ajedrez |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Indy Jacob (Eye on Jacob) |
|
6 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Jotave |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Inmaculada (Cristiano) |
|
8 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Jayai (Polytechnicien) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
A Vasquez |
Stud H. Los Azahares |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
4° |
|
Jubilee (Jet Black) |
|
9 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
G Julca |
Stud Johanna 17 |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
8° |
|
Julia (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
5° |
|
Just Do It (Keseff) |
|
5 |
53 |
D. Lopez |
M. Aburto |
Stud C.B.A. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Kalidad (Kabu) |
|
8 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
7° |
|
Kantor (Meal Penalty) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
2° |
|
Kuznetsova (Akarem) |
|
5 |
55 |
N. Gavidia |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Cary Gus |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
La Acade (Lord Justice) |
|
11 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
|
|
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
Rp° |
|
La Pastera (Singe The Turf) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
M. Casis |
Stud Scarface |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
7° |
|
Lady Kathy (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Lady Malibu (Malibu Moon) |
|
3 |
56 |
V. Ramirez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Manning |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Le Tour Billon (Manipulador) |
|
2 |
51 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Let Me Pass (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
11 |
55 |
S. Yancapallo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jardin Botanico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Letal Justice (Lord Justice) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Lucas Pizza (Empire King) |
|
4 |
51 |
S. Hernández |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Chacha |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Luco (Spin Master) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Piura |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
3° |
|
Maghrum (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
54 |
F. Villa |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Malamado (Privately Held) |
|
4 |
51 |
A. Espinoza |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Maria de Medici (Southdale) |
|
6 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Mr Crowley (Meal Penalty) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Ajedrez |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Muselinda (Museeb) |
|
1 |
57 |
I. Quispe |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Naplusa (Polytechnicien) |
|
10 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
4° |
|
Neva Hard (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
12 |
50 |
E. Tolentino |
M. Casis |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Ohh Lovely (Land Of The Giants) |
|
6 |
55 |
V. Fernandez |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Don Rafael |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Owlet (Stay Thirsty) |
|
11 |
52 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Paccentro (Gautier) |
|
7 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Pacto Secreto (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Paraiso (Preachintothedevil) |
|
5 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud La Pampa |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
5° |
|
Partenon (Action This Day) |
|
1 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Pegasus Fields (Flanders Fields) |
|
8 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Fair Light |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Pegasus Jones (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
52 |
L. Salcedo |
H. Mena |
Stud Dracarys |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Perplejo (Six Bits) |
|
1 |
57 |
V. Ramirez |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Pitin Zegarra (Fast Company) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Poetic Gal (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
50 |
L. Salcedo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Stud Los 900 |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Portada (Apprentice) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
S. Arias |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Predilecto (Interoceanico) |
|
11 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
9° |
|
Punta Lancheros (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
51 |
P. Luna |
S. Arias |
Stud Altamar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Rachel Green (Street Hero) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Medina |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Riyadian Prince (Museeb) |
|
12 |
51 |
L. Tapara |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Rojo Pasion (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
11 |
53 |
D. Lopez |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Rubia Fina (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Vargas |
Stud Papilala |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Sampietri (Akarem) |
|
9 |
51 |
J. Medina |
R. Salas |
Stud Don Saar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Seaige (Privately Held) |
|
12 |
50 |
N. Gavidia |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Seattle Bijou (Seattle Fitz) |
|
3 |
61 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Siciliano (Southdale) |
|
3 |
57 |
V. Fernandez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Siempre Ahora (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
60 |
S. Yancapallo |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Silver Cycle (Song Cycle) |
|
8 |
60 |
S. Yancapallo |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Sinfonica (Singe The Turf) |
|
10 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Haras Chillon |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Singing Bird (Birdstone) |
|
11 |
57 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Snow Champ (Bradock) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
J. M. Umbert |
Stud Oro Negro |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
U° |
|
Sol Fa Sol (Yazamaan) |
|
2 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
L. Hammond |
Stud Los Tintos |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
2° |
|
Soy Verdadera (Atreides) |
|
5 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Morales |
Stud Daniel Andres |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Spanish Eyes (Go To The Sun) |
|
12 |
53 |
J. Avila |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Nany |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Stephanie Too (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
J. M. Umbert |
Stud Lanesborough |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Strawberry (Brancusi) |
|
8 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
2ap |
|
6° |
|
Street Eva (Street Hero) |
|
8 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
7° |
|
Super Pegasus (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
12 |
50 |
A. Arias |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Sydnara (Singe The Turf) |
|
1 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Juan De Arona |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Testa Fe (Awesome Twist) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Maria Del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Toribio (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Turkiye (Timely Advice) |
|
9 |
51 |
H. Bocanegra |
M. Aburto |
Stud La Valentina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Victorias (Flanders Fields) |
|
9 |
52 |
J. Montes |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Don Rody |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
56 |
L. Taboada |
A Vasquez |
Stud Menando |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Zoroastro (Mongoose) |
|
14 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
L. Polo |
Stud Polo Rocca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |