|
Acantilado (Awesome Twist) |
|
10 |
52 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Adahara (Fire On Ice) |
|
2 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
R. Salas |
Stud Don Saar |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
After All (Authorized) |
|
11 |
52 |
L. Salcedo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Yudhistira MHJ |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Ama Sua (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
10 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Beau Geste |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Amaru (Forestry) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Medina |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Amazing Girl (Eye on Jacob) |
|
4 |
51 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Anfield (Fire On Ice) |
|
1 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Vargas |
Stud The New Players |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Arany (Westow) |
|
9 |
50 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Archimillonario (Archipenko) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Scarface |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Arkanso (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
1 |
51 |
D. Lopez |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Arrollador (Twisting Road) |
|
7 |
53 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Asadazo (Pegasus Wind) |
|
11 |
55 |
H. Bocanegra |
A. Vargas |
Stud Mami Nelly |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Aureli (Timely Advice) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Aurelia |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Azalea (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Bahira (Fire On Ice) |
|
4 |
59.5 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Starbucks |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Bato Kannon (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Beatriz (Lord Justice) |
|
9 |
50 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Bella Kendall (Fire On Ice) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Elimar |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Black Demon (Pioneerof the Nile) |
|
8 |
60 |
J. Enriquez |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Brangelina (Brancusi) |
|
12 |
59/56 |
V. Pari |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Brienne De Tarth (Southdale) |
|
8 |
51 |
L. Salcedo |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Brother Wolf (Southdale) |
|
10 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
6 |
58 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Cersei (Westow) |
|
13 |
54 |
L. Peltroche |
J. L. Salas |
Stud San Jose |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
Chapecoense (Forestry) |
|
1 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Manning |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Cherry Blossom (Minister's Joy) |
|
1 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Con Viento a Favor (Cowboy Cal) |
|
9 |
56 |
A. Menéndez |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Amistad |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Constanza (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
54/50 |
L. Taboada |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Corazon Partio (Spin Master) |
|
1 |
55 |
H. Bocanegra |
A. Vargas |
Stud Mami Nelly |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Cosmopolitan (Privately Held) |
|
8 |
52 |
L. Salcedo |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Costa Norte (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
60 |
I. Quispe |
G Julca |
Stud Benjamin Luis |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Dama del Ampato (The Leopard) |
|
10 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Dancer (Unbridels King) |
|
4 |
54 |
P. Luna |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud El 58 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
55 |
N. Gavidia |
F. Aburto |
Stud Mercurio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Derrotero (Infiernillo) |
|
6 |
57 |
E. Talaverano |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Santa Rosa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Dubhe (Mongoose) |
|
8 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
El Cardenal (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
57 |
E. Tolentino |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
El Gran Rojo (Apprentice) |
|
12 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
C Zevallos |
Stud La Familia |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
El Guapo (Preachintothedevil) |
|
7 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud La Pampa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
El Jader (Thewayyouare) |
|
12 |
56 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Enigmatico (Spin Master) |
|
6 |
51 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud El Enigmatico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Eternally Mine (Dominguin) |
|
9 |
62 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Fu Shen (Temple City) |
|
8 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Ginny (Apprentice) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Medina |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Go Nina Go (Timely Advice) |
|
3 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
A Vasquez |
Stud Continental |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Godsbig Winner (Philosophy) |
|
7 |
55 |
J. Avila |
A. Dioses |
Stud Trece |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Godsprecious (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Guanyin (Bluegrass Cat) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Heart of Gold (Dominguin) |
|
7 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Heisenberg (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
48 |
J. Medina |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Hilandera (Pegasus Wind) |
|
6 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Hit the Road Jack (Easy Miner) |
|
13 |
48 |
P. Luna |
C Zevallos |
Stud Forty Niners |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Indigo (Unbridels King) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Millares |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Jordy (Timely Advice) |
|
8 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
A Vasquez |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Jubilee (Jet Black) |
|
2 |
54 |
G. Luque |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Kiki Dee (Akarem) |
|
3 |
54 |
S. Hernández |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
King Francis (Unbridels King) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud G - 9 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Kristiana (Kabu) |
|
5 |
59.5 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Kuraka (Museeb) |
|
6 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
La Acade (Lord Justice) |
|
12 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pasion Edil |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
11° |
|
La Fina (Lord Justice) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Avila |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Asturias |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
La Mistiana (Stay Thirsty) |
|
2 |
59.5 |
J. Valdivia |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Lady Dakar (Akarem) |
|
12 |
53 |
V. Pari |
G. Cueva |
Stud Panthers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Lady Graziella (Southdale) |
|
6 |
59.5 |
E. Talaverano |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Lady Malibu (Malibu Moon) |
|
2 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Manning |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Las Ventas (Timely Advice) |
|
11 |
55 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Let Me Pass (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
11 |
52 |
L. Salcedo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jardin Botanico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Linda Amalia (Westow) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Doble Siete |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Lucio Javier (Minister's Joy) |
|
4 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
L. Polo |
Stud Polo Rocca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Mancora Girl (Man Of Iron) |
|
11 |
51 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Futuro |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Marilinda (Street Hero) |
|
6 |
56 |
A. Menéndez |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Tie Break |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Megatron (Privately Held) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Mejia (Fire On Ice) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Mijail (Southdale) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Miss Nautica (Minister's Joy) |
|
3 |
60 |
V. Fernandez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Mister Finance (Red Rocks) |
|
5 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
A Vasquez |
Stud Dani Michi |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Momposina (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
60 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Moonlite Dance (Dominguin) |
|
13 |
51 |
R. Ramos |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Fierro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Nymeria (Midnight Lute) |
|
7 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Nazarena |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
O Sole Mio (Badge of Silver) |
|
3 |
55 |
M. Arenas |
C Zevallos |
Stud J K R |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Odalisca (Awesome Twist) |
|
4 |
54 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Odisea (Comando Intimo) |
|
7 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Moncada |
Stud Cesar Eduardo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Ofensiva Solar (Go To The Sun) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Pacto De Amigos (Privately Held) |
|
2 |
50 |
S. Hernández |
L. Quimper |
Stud Papu |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Pagador (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
56 |
M. Silva |
H. Mena |
Stud Arantxa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Pegasus Jones (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
53 |
V. Pari |
H. Mena |
Stud Dracarys |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Perplejo (Six Bits) |
|
9 |
56 |
L. Salcedo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Phantom Lord (Man Of Iron) |
|
3 |
48 |
A. Menéndez |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Don Rody |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Pide un Deseo (Privately Held) |
|
10 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud Amanecer |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Pies de Relampago (Apprentice) |
|
2 |
55 |
A. Arias |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Pochard (Istan) |
|
7 |
57 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Poll Tax (Minister's Joy) |
|
7 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Prestancia (Eye on Jacob) |
|
5 |
54/51 |
V. Pari |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Primera Dama (Battle Hero) |
|
8 |
56 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud MIC |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Proud Lord (Lord Justice) |
|
3 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
A Vasquez |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Queen Jojana (Song Cycle) |
|
8 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Hardy Cross |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Queen Oashley (Gautier) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Potro |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Royal Wonder (Val Royal) |
|
6 |
59 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Jarana Criolla |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Rumbera (Brancusi) |
|
8 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Sanae (Minister's Joy) |
|
1 |
52 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Arantxa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Santa Catalina (Southdale) |
|
2 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Schaker (Schuller) |
|
2 |
55 |
S. Yancapallo |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Cindy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Seattle Bijou (Seattle Fitz) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Silver Cycle (Song Cycle) |
|
5 |
55 |
F. Villa |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Singing Bird (Birdstone) |
|
11 |
58 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Sir Monte (Interoceanico) |
|
5 |
56 |
S. Hernández |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Soda Stereo (Spin Master) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Sophie's Choice (Lord Justice) |
|
9 |
54 |
P. Luna |
W. Principe |
Stud Bertha Matilde |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Southern Queen (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
50 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Srta Valentina (Museeb) |
|
5 |
55 |
R. Diaz |
R. Salas |
Stud Antares |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Sugar Free (Spin Master) |
|
4 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jardin Botanico |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Tanque (Sightseeing) |
|
3 |
53 |
E. Requejo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Goma |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Tarantino (Timely Advice) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Te Encontre (Lord Justice) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Ocala |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Tequila Black (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
52 |
J. Medina |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud M B B |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Tetobe (Pegasus Wind) |
|
10 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
F A Pastor |
Stud Chabu |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
The Player (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Thiago (Minister's Joy) |
|
1 |
56 |
A. Arias |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Herrero |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Tofanella (Southdale) |
|
2 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud Zeta |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Tombola (Timely Advice) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Unaccounted Utopia (Utopia) |
|
4 |
49 |
S. Hernández |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Uniqua (Spin Master) |
|
10 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
M. Casis |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Via Aurelia (Flanders Fields) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Aurelia |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Wild Arrow (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
14 |
57 |
J. Medina |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Willka Wara (Southdale) |
|
1 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
L. Quimper |
Stud San Genaro |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Yemenita (Tomcito) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Yes My Hero (Street Hero) |
|
1 |
50 |
L. Salcedo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud A.j |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |