|
Abuelo Pepe (Haendel) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Carrasco |
H. Diaz |
Stud Siempre Juntos |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Amazing Girl (Eye on Jacob) |
|
10 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Anibal Smith (Southdale) |
|
9 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
S. Arias |
Stud Rimini |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Archiduquesa (Archipenko) |
|
7 |
55 |
E. Requejo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Ardbeg (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
56/53 |
V. Pari |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Azalea (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Jesimar |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
12° |
|
Bastaix (Forty Tales) |
|
3 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Beatriz (Lord Justice) |
|
12 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Bella Australia (Heliostatic) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Bellatrix (Timely Advice) |
|
10 |
54 |
A. Espinoza |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Ben Maher (Meal Penalty) |
|
10 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Blue Maverick (Minister's Joy) |
|
3 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
11° |
|
Carbone (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Carta De Amor (Union Rags) |
|
1 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Catarindo (Cosmic) |
|
2 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Charanga (Go To The Sun) |
|
13 |
54 |
A. Arias |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Charlie Brown (Singe The Turf) |
|
12 |
56 |
S. Yancapallo |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Chica Canalla (Buenos Dias) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Coleccion Privada (Privately Held) |
|
3 |
57 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
7° |
|
Constanza (Yazamaan) |
|
13 |
50 |
L. Salcedo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Dubai Fort (Fort Larned) |
|
9 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Easy Wind (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Avila |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
El Bochinchero (Endorsement) |
|
6 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
El Hombre (Man Of Iron) |
|
9 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Del Mar |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
El Huascar (Action This Day) |
|
10 |
56 |
A. Menéndez |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
El Maracas (Infiernillo) |
|
2 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Don Gil |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
El Principito (Singe The Turf) |
|
9 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Los Artistas |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Erudita (Unbridels King) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Medina |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Faride (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
60 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
8° |
|
Farmer's Gold (Lord Justice) |
|
12 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Fiorano (Polytechnicien) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Montes |
A Avalos |
Stud Señor del Mar |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Fire Cristal (Fire On Ice) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Jace |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Gabbana (Buenos Dias) |
|
2 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Ginto (Fire On Ice) |
|
8 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
Gitana (Pegasus Wind) |
|
11 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud Don Jorge |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Giulietta (Yazamaan) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Heart of Gold (Dominguin) |
|
14 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Julia (Yazamaan) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Kabala (Kabu) |
|
9 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Kantor (Meal Penalty) |
|
3 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Karmi (Timely Advice) |
|
4 |
56.5 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Mak |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Khabib (Fire On Ice) |
|
5 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
King David (Fire On Ice) |
|
11 |
56 |
J. Ayarza |
F. Aburto |
Stud Matazango |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Kristiana (Kabu) |
|
8 |
59 |
J. Valdivia |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
4° |
|
La Copello (Forty Tales) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
M. Casis |
Stud Persia |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
La Fina (Lord Justice) |
|
4 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Asturias |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
La Fougueox (Privately Held) |
|
2 |
57 |
E. Arevalo |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
6° |
|
La Pastera (Singe The Turf) |
|
13 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
M. Casis |
Stud Scarface |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Labaya (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
60 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Starbucks |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Lady Larissa (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
L. Hammond |
Stud Cheval |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Lanister (Eye on Jacob) |
|
8 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Legend Of Galia (Lido Palace) |
|
1 |
55 |
M. Arenas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Lenin (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
4 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Boucle |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Mashaal (Gemologist) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Matthew (Invincible Dad) |
|
5 |
54 |
V. Pari |
G Julca |
Stud Chuncho Bravo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Medusa (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
12 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Naplo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
Menta (Eye on Jacob) |
|
7 |
52 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Merika (Westow) |
|
1 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
J. Toutin |
Stud Amazonicks |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Mi Chica Bonita (The Factor) |
|
6 |
51 |
V. Salazar |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Mi Gordita Linda (Drosselmeyer) |
|
6 |
51 |
L. Salcedo |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Mi Papi (Spin Master) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Medina |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Miro (Singe The Turf) |
|
4 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Miss Nautica (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
60 |
V. Fernandez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Modus Operandi (Endorsement) |
|
2 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Monterosso (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
56 |
P. Luna |
W. Principe |
Stud Sangiovese |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Muhammad Ali (Farushenko) |
|
1 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Muttoni (Buenos Dias) |
|
8 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Naplusa (Polytechnicien) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Carrasco |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Nicky Boo (Lido Palace) |
|
3 |
54 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Odalisca (Awesome Twist) |
|
15 |
54 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Ofensiva Solar (Go To The Sun) |
|
8 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Osiris (Lord Justice) |
|
6 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Paccentro (Gautier) |
|
1 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Parvati (Spin Master) |
|
11 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Pegasus Magic (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
50 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Poetic Gal (Yazamaan) |
|
10 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Asturias |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Predilecto (Interoceanico) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Medina |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Princesa Catalina (Southdale) |
|
9 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
H. Mena |
Stud Naplo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
13° |
|
Queen Oashley (Gautier) |
|
5 |
50 |
D. Lopez |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Potro |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Robespierre (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Runi (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
1 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
M. Casis |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Sacaventaja (Spin Master) |
|
8 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Carmelito |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Sagrario (Westow) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Santa Martha |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Sakura (Privately Held) |
|
3 |
58 |
E. Talaverano |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Santa Catalina (Southdale) |
|
6 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
9° |
|
Showtime (Fire On Ice) |
|
3 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Sing A Song (Song Cycle) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Ocala |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Soltera (Spin Master) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Sonata Artica (Fire On Ice) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Soy Verdadera (Atreides) |
|
6 |
53 |
E. Tolentino |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Suyana (Singe The Turf) |
|
12 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
M. Casis |
Stud La Quebrada |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
11° |
|
Sweet Magnolia (Action This Day) |
|
9 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
J. M. Umbert |
Stud Mentor |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Te Encontre (Lord Justice) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Ocala |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Toni Garrn (Fire On Ice) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Montes |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Valiant Moon (Malibu Moon) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Vivo Enamorada (Cairo Prince) |
|
5 |
53.5 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Waymea (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
58 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Rava |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Willka Wara (Southdale) |
|
2 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
L. Quimper |
Stud San Genaro |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Yes My Hero (Street Hero) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud A.j |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
10° |
|
Zar Gianluca (Timely Advice) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cateluca |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |