|
Aerojosemi (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Tie Break |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Aitana (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
6 |
51 |
L. Salcedo |
J. Toutin II |
Stud Las 4 Brujas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Alario (Most Improved) |
|
9 |
52 |
V. Ramirez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
11° |
|
Amaluna (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
55 |
V. Fernandez |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Amaru (Forestry) |
|
7 |
48 |
V. Ramirez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Anathor (Congrats) |
|
3 |
50 |
S. Hernández |
A Vasquez |
Stud Gap |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Arrollador (Twisting Road) |
|
1 |
56 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Asira (Akarem) |
|
13 |
50 |
V. Ramirez |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Astoria (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
54 |
C. Herrera |
G Alquinta |
Stud Benjamin Luis |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Aura Gitana (Janfranco) |
|
14 |
53 |
N. Guevara |
A. Vargas |
Stud Millennium |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Australian Boy (Meal Penalty) |
|
4 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Malecon |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Bahira (Fire On Ice) |
|
1 |
52 |
V. Ramirez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Bartolita (Southdale) |
|
8 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Monticello |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Bartolo (New Year's Day) |
|
6 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Bastaix (Forty Tales) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Bato Kannon (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Bella Australia (Heliostatic) |
|
6 |
51 |
E. Requejo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Bella Kendall (Fire On Ice) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Las Promo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Big Mike (Singe The Turf) |
|
7 |
52 |
F. Villa |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Birdie (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
1 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
G. Cueva |
Stud Nunura |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Brexit (Southdale) |
|
12 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Bright Sun (Go To The Sun) |
|
14 |
54 |
R. Diaz |
H. Mena |
Stud 117 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Burj Khalifa (Meal Penalty) |
|
8 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
V. Espinoza |
Stud H. Los Azahares |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Bystorm (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
12 |
54 |
E. Supa |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Cañon de Cotahuasi (Brancusi) |
|
11 |
52 |
J. Valdivia |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Cardiologa (Haendel) |
|
12 |
54 |
I. Ventocilla |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Ana Carolina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Caronte (Infiernillo) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Cashmere (Akarem) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Celebration (Golden Rock) |
|
4 |
56 |
S. Hernández |
L. Quimper |
Stud Sundown |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
14° |
|
Chanchinzu (Forty Tales) |
|
10 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Charanga (Go To The Sun) |
|
14 |
54 |
I. Ventocilla |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Cherry Blossom (Minister's Joy) |
|
7 |
50 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Cheto (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
City Bian (Cityscape) |
|
2 |
58.5 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Coleccion Privada (Privately Held) |
|
9 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Costa Norte (Apprentice) |
|
1 |
59 |
C. Trujillo |
G Alquinta |
Stud Benjamin Luis |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Crazy Freud (Freud) |
|
7 |
58.5 |
J. Enriquez |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Dalian (Minister's Joy) |
|
4 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Danielillo (Song Cycle) |
|
6 |
54 |
S. Hernández |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Fosbequus |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Dark Devil (Man Of Iron) |
|
13 |
52 |
V. Salazar |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
54 |
S. Yancapallo |
F. Aburto |
Stud Mercurio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Dragon Magico (Museeb) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
G. Cueva |
Stud Poker De Ases |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Droopy Devil (Preachintothedevil) |
|
7 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud La Pampa |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Durant (Meal Penalty) |
|
15 |
56 |
J. Avila |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Patriots |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
El Adonis (Tawqeet) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
El Canelo (Lido Palace) |
|
11 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
L. Quimper |
Stud Presidencial |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
El Huascar (Action This Day) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
El Mejor (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
51 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
El Noticion (Singe The Turf) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
El Sumatra (Forty Tales) |
|
1 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Equal Infiel (Equal Stripes) |
|
3 |
52 |
A. Arias |
G Alquinta |
Stud El Retiro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Erudita (Unbridels King) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Fasano (Fletcher) |
|
1 |
58.5 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Five Land (Man Of Iron) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Flavius (Forestry) |
|
7 |
53 |
P. Luna |
A Vasquez |
Stud Los Garotos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Fortnite (Koko Mambo) |
|
9 |
54 |
E. Supa |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Fundamento (Minister's Joy) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini |
Stud H. Canto Rodado |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
12° |
|
Galaxia (Southdale) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Ginebra (Preachintothedevil) |
|
1 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Ginny (Apprentice) |
|
11 |
52 |
J. Medina |
E Pianez. B |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Godlike (Meal Penalty) |
|
3 |
51 |
R. Ramos |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Gran Torino (Flanders Fields) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Black Label |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Grand Gigi (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cateluca |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Il Principe (Mongoose) |
|
9 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
H. Mena |
Stud Cajamarca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Jueves (Spin Master) |
|
6 |
55 |
A. Arias |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Kansai (Polytechnicien) |
|
8 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
A Vasquez |
Stud Okinawa |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Katara (Bradock) |
|
7 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Kayao (Kantharos) |
|
11 |
52 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Kiki Dee (Akarem) |
|
12 |
54 |
A. Arias |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Kirill (Ballotage) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
W. Principe |
Stud Pegaso |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Kumite (Lido Palace) |
|
4 |
55 |
P. Luna |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
La Iberica (Minister's Joy) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
La Rosa (Singe The Turf) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Lagavulin (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
48 |
L. Salcedo |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Let Me Pass (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
9 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jardin Botanico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Letal Justice (Lord Justice) |
|
8 |
55 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Linda Amalia (Westow) |
|
11 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Doble T |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
Lombardia (Meal Penalty) |
|
2 |
54 |
F. Villa |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Piazza Del Campo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Luchales (Land Of The Giants) |
|
3 |
51/49 |
J. Medina |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Lunur (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
5 |
50 |
J. Avila |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Pescaza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Mad World (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
13 |
52 |
E. Supa |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Magna Carta (Privately Held) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Mahomes (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Malibu (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
A Vasquez |
Stud Elimar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Man Of Gabor (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
53 |
A. Arias |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Marduk (Singe The Turf) |
|
10 |
52 |
E. Tolentino |
M. Casis |
Stud Starbucks |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Megatron (Privately Held) |
|
11 |
50 |
L. Salcedo |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Miss Lua (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
5 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Miss Moscu (Heliostatic) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Montes |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Mistral (Yazamaan) |
|
7 |
50 |
P. Luna |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Lalo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Moonlite Dance (Dominguin) |
|
3 |
53 |
I. Ventocilla |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Fierro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Moore's Vision (Pollard's Vision) |
|
8 |
52 |
L. Taboada |
L. Quimper |
Stud Ronald |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
More Than Words (More Than Ready) |
|
5 |
60 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Mr. Baroni (Sixties Icon) |
|
8 |
60 |
M. Vilcarima |
|
|
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Mrs Hope (Preachintothedevil) |
|
11 |
53 |
E. Supa |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud La Pampa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
15° |
|
Muletazo (Badge of Silver) |
|
6 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
D. Prieto |
Stud Arezzo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Nochero Bueno (Pure Prize) |
|
4 |
60 |
M. Arenas |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Nordico (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
4 |
55 |
J. Mauricio |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
O Sole Mio (Badge of Silver) |
|
2 |
53 |
S. Hernández |
C Zevallos |
Stud D´ Vania |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Papapa Gonzalo (Tomcito) |
|
2 |
52 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Paso Roble (Privately Held) |
|
10 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Pegasus Fields (Flanders Fields) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud David Y Daniel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Picaro (Meal Penalty) |
|
3 |
50 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Pinky Princess (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
9 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
M. Casis |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Poetic Gal (Yazamaan) |
|
12 |
53/50 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Porfirio (Astrology) |
|
13 |
54 |
C. Herrera |
J. M. Umbert |
Stud Mentor |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
13° |
|
Portada (Apprentice) |
|
5 |
53 |
J. Valdivia |
E. Hernandez |
Stud H & M |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Portvell (Exchange Rate) |
|
9 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Amistad |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Princesa Persa (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Puccini (Haendel) |
|
6 |
55 |
R. Diaz |
G Alquinta |
Stud Villa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Punta Lancheros (Meal Penalty) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Quincho (Heliostatic) |
|
11 |
50 |
A. Arias |
N. Valdivia |
Stud As De Espadas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Rafaga (Meal Penalty) |
|
10 |
55 |
V. Fernandez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Su Majestad |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Rapero (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
6 |
58.5 |
E. Talaverano |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Santa Rosa |
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Raquita (Empire King) |
|
12 |
54 |
S. Hernández |
M. Aburto |
Stud Galaxy |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Reny Star (Brancusi) |
|
14 |
53 |
E. Arevalo |
H. Diaz |
Stud Plus Ultra |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Rey de Roma (Grand Slam) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Reyna Morayma (Jesus Manuel) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Pentagrama |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Royal Wonder (Val Royal) |
|
16 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Jarana Criolla |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Señor Vasco (Duarf) |
|
15 |
52 |
J. Millares |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Señor Yudhistira (Yazamaan) |
|
14 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Sensacionale (Broken Vow) |
|
3 |
60 |
C. Trujillo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
clCl |
g2 G2 |
2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Sevillano (Forestry) |
|
9 |
59 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Shabdiz (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
5 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Siembra Vientos (Yazamaan) |
|
10 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Silver Penalty (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Sir Monte (Interoceanico) |
|
14 |
52 |
J. Millares |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sissy Chanel (Tapizar) |
|
4 |
52/52 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Smile (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Tie Break |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Sonata Artica (Fire On Ice) |
|
9 |
54 |
P. Luna |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Sorella Luna (Sidney's Candy) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Sputnik (Southdale) |
|
8 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Start the Game (Invincible Dad) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
G Alquinta |
Stud Chuncho Bravo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Sun Shiner (Indygo Shiner) |
|
10 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud El 58 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Tequila Blue (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
10 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud M B B |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Tommy Lee (Tomcito) |
|
7 |
52 |
J. Medina |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Corral 1 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
14° |
|
Umo (Fire On Ice) |
|
8 |
55 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Valiant Moon (Malibu Moon) |
|
7 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Veneciana (Polytechnicien) |
|
10 |
54 |
N. Guevara |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Warlock (Fire On Ice) |
|
3 |
50 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Grupo Verona |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Warrio (Apprentice) |
|
13 |
54 |
A. Arias |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Wild Arrow (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
13 |
53 |
H. Bocanegra |
G. Cueva |
Stud Nunura |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Willka Wara (Southdale) |
|
3 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
L. Quimper |
Stud San Genaro |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
11° |