|
All Natural (Remote) |
|
9 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Andrei (Pegasus Wind) |
|
12 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Don Nico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Asira (Akarem) |
|
8 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
5° |
|
Bahira (Fire On Ice) |
|
12 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Barrane (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
W. Principe |
Stud Pegaso |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Birdie Queen (First Samurai) |
|
9 |
58 |
C. Trujillo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Biyu Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
3 |
55 |
R. Velasque |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Blackout (Koko Mambo) |
|
12 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Breaking Bad (Keseff) |
|
11 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
Carbone (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
2° |
|
Caronte (Infiernillo) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Chabuka (Lido Palace) |
|
7 |
52 |
E. Supa |
A Arredondo |
Stud La Pampa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Cherry Blossom (Minister's Joy) |
|
9 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Cheto (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Mauricio |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Chiquibaby (Endorsement) |
|
8 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
8° |
|
Ciclo de Vida (Song Cycle) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Don Rafael |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
U° |
|
Ciro (Lord Justice) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Ocala |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
5° |
|
Collatino (Jazil) |
|
3 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
A Arredondo |
Stud Don Manuel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Dark Devil (Man Of Iron) |
|
8 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Decencia (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Desirec (Buenos Dias) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
6° |
|
Dubhe (Mongoose) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Supa |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
3° |
|
Easy Pegasus (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
56 |
A. Arias |
D. Prieto |
Stud Amanecer |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
El Cenizo Nunes (Not For Sale) |
|
6 |
56 |
J. Carrasco |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Maria Del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
El Payador (Forty Tales) |
|
10 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Quimper |
Stud Porte Bonheur |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Eliff (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
3 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Euforico (Singe The Turf) |
|
1 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Ormuz |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Fallen Angel (Forestry) |
|
11 |
54 |
N. Guevara |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Flor de Flores (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
13 |
54 |
J. Medina |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Florcita (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
11 |
52 |
J. Medina |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Furia Roja (What's Your Edge) |
|
3 |
56 |
L. Peltroche |
A. Dioses |
Stud Trece |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Genghis Khan (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
7° |
|
Ginny (Apprentice) |
|
11 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
E Pianez. B |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Ginto (Fire On Ice) |
|
4 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Godsprecious (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
14 |
52 |
F. Villa |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Gringa Power (El Gringo) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Gulmakai (Koko Mambo) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Carrasco |
A.Morales |
Stud Sol Y Luna |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Hechizada I (Singe The Turf) |
|
5 |
58 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Golden Nuts |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
7° |
|
Impulsador (Empire King) |
|
1 |
54 |
L. Tapara |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Jace |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Indiana (Minister's Joy) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Medina |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Eclipse |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Indio Dakota (Stormy Atlantic) |
|
8 |
52 |
J. Avila |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Indy Justice (Lord Justice) |
|
6 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Jibarito (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
50 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Cajamarca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Joy Racing (Minister's Joy) |
|
1 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
J. M. Umbert |
Stud H. Cuatro Palos |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Kalinka (Tomcito) |
|
3 |
58 |
C. Herrera |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Kasparov (Pegasus Wind) |
|
12 |
56 |
L. Salcedo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Nicole Solange |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Kasper (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
8° |
|
Kimaya (Tomcito) |
|
10 |
56 |
N. Gavidia |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Chicho |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
King Diamond (Easing Along) |
|
6 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Kiss Me Back (Freud) |
|
7 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Kuriosito (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Carmelito |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
4° |
|
La Chama (Spin Master) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Mauricio |
M. Casis |
Stud Por Hablar |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
U° |
|
La Chifli (Timely Advice) |
|
11 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
La Nena (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
58 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
3° |
|
La Pecora Nera (Treasure Beach) |
|
12 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
1° |
|
La Tongolele (Singe The Turf) |
|
5 |
53 |
M. Vilcarima |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Libertino (Meal Penalty) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Mauricio |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Lido Prince (Lido Palace) |
|
11 |
55 |
J. Valdivia |
A.Morales |
Stud El Herrero |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Maca China (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
53 |
D. Lopez |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gabriella |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Mad World (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Supa |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Maestro Shifu (Action This Day) |
|
4 |
48 |
L. Salcedo |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Maghrum (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Malamado (Privately Held) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Mariana Victtoria (Timely Advice) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Silva |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Mclaren (Forty Tales) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Maranello |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
6° |
|
Messina (Koko Mambo) |
|
10 |
55 |
A. Espinoza |
A Avalos |
Stud Señor del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Miss Lua (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
52 |
A. Espinoza |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Monterosso (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
52 |
B. Saico |
W. Principe |
Stud Sangiovese |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Moonlite Dance (Dominguin) |
|
7 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Fierro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Mr Techera (Mongoose) |
|
3 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Mujer Divina (Bradock) |
|
4 |
58 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Muralla (Yazamaan) |
|
2 |
51 |
L. Salcedo |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Nicky Boo (Lido Palace) |
|
7 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
4° |
|
Nordico (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
14 |
52 |
R. Velasque |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
14° |
|
Numitor (Land Of The Giants) |
|
5 |
52 |
J. Medina |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Pampa de la Joya (Spin Master) |
|
6 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
9° |
|
Pecado Mortal (Tomcito) |
|
13 |
53 |
M. Mena |
F. Aburto |
Stud Capo Di Monti |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Perfect Day (Mongoose) |
|
8 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Perplejo (Six Bits) |
|
10 |
49 |
B. Saico |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Pitch Perfect (Preachintothedevil) |
|
3 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
3° |
|
Poetic Gal (Yazamaan) |
|
15 |
50 |
L. Salcedo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Asturias |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Portada (Apprentice) |
|
13 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
E. Hernandez |
Stud H & M |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Princesa Pia (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
1 |
55 |
A. Arias |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Puerta De Toledo (Action This Day) |
|
2 |
58 |
V. Salazar |
V. Espinoza |
Stud H. Los Azahares |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Queen Oashley (Gautier) |
|
7 |
54 |
D. Lopez |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Potro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Rafaga (Meal Penalty) |
|
10 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Su Majestad |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Reny Star (Brancusi) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Velasque |
H. Diaz |
Stud Plus Ultra |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Riyadian Prince (Museeb) |
|
4 |
52 |
J. Mauricio |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Roca Rey (Sidney's Candy) |
|
1 |
59 |
C. Herrera |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Royal Wonder (Val Royal) |
|
2 |
52 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Jarana Criolla |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Sait Virgi (Pegasus Wind) |
|
15 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
F A Pastor |
Stud Chabu |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sampietri (Akarem) |
|
7 |
55 |
M. Chuan |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Sanae (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
50 |
M. Silva |
H. Mena |
Stud Arantxa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Santa Cruzeña (Singe The Turf) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
8° |
|
Sea Perpignan (Seattle Fitz) |
|
8 |
51 |
S. Yancapallo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Seaige (Privately Held) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Seattle Bijou (Seattle Fitz) |
|
2 |
50 |
N. Gavidia |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
September Silver (Badge of Silver) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Carl. J. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Sheimi (Stay Thirsty) |
|
6 |
58 |
J. Reyes |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Sierva (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
10 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
10° |
|
Silvestre (Singe The Turf) |
|
8 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Singit First (First Samurai) |
|
3 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Siniestro (Southdale) |
|
6 |
58 |
M. Mena |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Sir Monte (Interoceanico) |
|
13 |
51 |
B. Saico |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Sirocco (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
56 |
D. Lopez |
L. Fernandini |
Stud H. Canto Rodado |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Sol Brillante (Twisting Road) |
|
3a |
56 |
F. Villa |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
16° |
|
Sol De Oro (Go To The Sun) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Diaz |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Estrella Solitaria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sonora (Singe The Turf) |
|
7 |
58 |
E. Tolentino |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Juan De Arona |
clCl |
l L |
h2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Spanish Eyes (Go To The Sun) |
|
4 |
50 |
E. Tolentino |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Nany |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Star Man (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
56 |
N. Guevara |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Strawberry (Brancusi) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Medina |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
2° |
|
Super Exit (Awesome Twist) |
|
16 |
56 |
J. Avila |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
15° |
|
Tour de Suisse (Bonavena) |
|
14 |
54 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Trafalgar (Fire On Ice) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
3a |
|
1° |
|
Truenosdeoro (Thunder Gulch) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Stangas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Menando |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Willka Wara (Southdale) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
L. Quimper |
Stud San Genaro |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
7° |
|
Young Riders (Fletcher) |
|
4 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud Bona Sort |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Yunganera (Gautier) |
|
4 |
52 |
B. Saico |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Juventus |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |