|
Absenta (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Ai (Bradock) |
|
2 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Akisito Nomas (Akarem) |
|
10 |
53 |
L. Salcedo |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Alia (Admiral's Cruise) |
|
14 |
51 |
L. Salcedo |
F A Pastor |
Stud Chabu |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Almeria (Cristiano) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Supa |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
American Water (Timely Advice) |
|
10 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Azpirezca (Sidney's Candy) |
|
7 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Bahira (Fire On Ice) |
|
4 |
49 |
L. Salcedo |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Balmerino (Exchange Rate) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
F. Aburto |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Baron Rojo (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
2° |
|
Bato Kannon (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Beatriz (Lord Justice) |
|
2 |
52 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Belisario (Tomcito) |
|
5 |
52 |
N. Guevara |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Los Galenos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Bella Australia (Heliostatic) |
|
6 |
52/54 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Belvedere (Archipenko) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Supa |
L. Polo |
Stud Harriet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Berkefeller (Koko Mambo) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Black Label |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Blue Maverick (Minister's Joy) |
|
7 |
52 |
J. Motaban |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Blue Mystique (Street Hero) |
|
3 |
52 |
J. Carrasco |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Quinque de Ases |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Bose (Dominguin) |
|
10 |
58 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Brangelina (Brancusi) |
|
5 |
52 |
N. Gavidia |
R. Salas |
Stud Siempre Boys |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Bystorm (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Carrillo (Forty Tales) |
|
7 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
|
|
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
Rp° |
|
Chinchana (Dominguin) |
|
10 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Collatino (Jazil) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Crazy Bucks (Fury Kapcori) |
|
3 |
52 |
J. Reyes |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Despistado (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Dolce Isa (Paynter) |
|
1 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
5° |
|
Don Giovanni (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Pura Sangre |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
5° |
|
Don Mengano (El Corredor) |
|
1 |
57 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Easy Pegasus (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
56 |
A. Arias |
D. Prieto |
Stud Amanecer |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
El Boika (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
C Zevallos |
Stud Elimar |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
12° |
|
El Cenizo Nunes (Not For Sale) |
|
11 |
53 |
D. Lopez |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Maria Del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
El Fandi (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
El Gran Mathias (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
53 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini |
Stud El Diablo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
El Huascar (Action This Day) |
|
10 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
3° |
|
Enigmatico (Spin Master) |
|
2 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud El Enigmatico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Esperado (Tomcito) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Fabuloso (Museeb) |
|
10 |
56 |
S. Yancapallo |
F. Aburto |
Stud Mercurio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Faenon (English Channel) |
|
6 |
54 |
V. Fernandez |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
1° |
|
Firenze (Fire On Ice) |
|
12 |
50 |
D. Lopez |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Platino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Frankzapa (Forty Tales) |
|
6 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
10° |
|
Fratello (Fire On Ice) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Garibaldi (Pegasus Wind) |
|
6 |
53 |
E. Requejo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Aurelia |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Garland (Jaguar On The Run) |
|
9 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud Doña Dorita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Ginny (Apprentice) |
|
11 |
55 |
M. Vilcarima |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Godschamp (Philosophy) |
|
1 |
53 |
D. Lopez |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Gonzales Ganoza (Monthir) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Gran Matteo (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Esmeli |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Hilandera (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Impressive Boy (Asiatic Boy) |
|
2 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
8° |
|
Insensato Corazon (Indygo Shiner) |
|
4 |
50 |
I. Ventocilla |
F. Aburto |
Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Irreverente (Derby Fever) |
|
10 |
52 |
B. Saico |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Jibarito (Apprentice) |
|
3 |
50 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Cajamarca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Kantor (Meal Penalty) |
|
13 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
7° |
|
Kayao (Kantharos) |
|
7 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Kill Bill (Akarem) |
|
4 |
53 |
R. Ramos |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Lima |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Kimaya (Tomcito) |
|
2 |
56 |
N. Gavidia |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Chicho |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
King Diamond (Easing Along) |
|
1 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
1° |
|
Kristiana (Kabu) |
|
1 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
La Copello (Forty Tales) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
F. Aburto |
Stud C.B.A. |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
La Mensajera (Mongoose) |
|
6 |
52 |
B. Saico |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
La Potra (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
La Zurda de Oro (Passion for Gold) |
|
4 |
49 |
R. Velasque |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Lady Dakar (Akarem) |
|
3 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
J Bueno II |
Stud Panthers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Lady Kathy (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
3 |
52 |
J. Valdivia |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Lanister (Eye on Jacob) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Le Tour Billon (Manipulador) |
|
3 |
53 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Marmaon |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Leñador (Eye on Jacob) |
|
7 |
51 |
B. Saico |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Letal Justice (Lord Justice) |
|
1 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Linda Mimi (Laubali) |
|
3 |
56 |
Z. Gabriel |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Jota Ere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Loncco de Oro (Lingote De Oro) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
8° |
|
Luciano (Fire On Ice) |
|
1 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Lunur (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
4 |
53 |
E. Tolentino |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Pescaza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Maestro Shifu (Action This Day) |
|
11 |
50 |
L. Salcedo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Magna Carta (Privately Held) |
|
8 |
54 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Martian (Malibu Moon) |
|
7 |
56 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Maximus Pride (Bernstein) |
|
5 |
54 |
F. Villa |
P. Salcedo |
Stud La Mano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Medalla de Hierro (Man Of Iron) |
|
9 |
53 |
A. Arias |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Megatron (Privately Held) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Miro (Singe The Turf) |
|
11 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
U° |
|
Mistral (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Lalo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Modus Operandi (Endorsement) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
6° |
|
Mornine (Privately Held) |
|
11 |
53 |
L. Salcedo |
L. Chuan |
Stud Don Jorge |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Muchachita (Street Hero) |
|
7 |
56/53 |
L. Salcedo |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Muhammad Ali (Farushenko) |
|
10 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
3° |
|
Nakatomi (Luhuk) |
|
4 |
50 |
E. Tolentino |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Santa Fe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Numitor (Land Of The Giants) |
|
2 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
One Love (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
55 |
E. Supa |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Corral Quemado |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Osada (Tomcito) |
|
8 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Arezzo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Pacto De Amigos (Privately Held) |
|
12 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Parc (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
54 |
L. Salcedo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Clan R |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Paso Roble (Privately Held) |
|
4 |
50 |
R. Velasque |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Perfect Day (Mongoose) |
|
5 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Pinkman (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
5 |
52 |
E. Arevalo |
C Zevallos |
Stud Elimar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Porfirio (Astrology) |
|
11 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
J. M. Umbert |
Stud Mentor |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
11° |
|
Primera Dama (Battle Hero) |
|
6 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud MIC |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Princesa Egipcia (Cairo Prince) |
|
2 |
52 |
M. Vilcarima |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Puccini (Haendel) |
|
15 |
55 |
L. Peltroche |
G Alquinta |
Stud Villa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Puerta de Alcala (Action This Day) |
|
9 |
51 |
R. Tarazona |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cañoncito |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Queretaro (Singe The Turf) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
7° |
|
Radical (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
12 |
52 |
V. Salazar |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Ravena (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
55 |
J. Ayarza |
F. Aburto |
Stud C.B.A. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Rey Bueno (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
11° |
|
Rey de Roma (Grand Slam) |
|
11 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
F. Aburto |
Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Rey Rodrigo (Go To The Sun) |
|
7 |
53 |
L. Salcedo |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
2° |
|
Reyna Morayma (Jesus Manuel) |
|
2 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Rita La Bonita (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
9 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Royal Wonder (Val Royal) |
|
3 |
53 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Jarana Criolla |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Sachio (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
8 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
G. Cueva |
Stud Aitana |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Sakura (Privately Held) |
|
1 |
54 |
B. Saico |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Salserina (Go To The Sun) |
|
8 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Sauron (Singe The Turf) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
4° |
|
Sebastopol (Man Of Iron) |
|
3 |
51 |
D. Lopez |
J Benedetti |
Stud Jebo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Siempre Ahora (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
51 |
F. Villa |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Singe The Water (Singe The Turf) |
|
12 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Te Encantala |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
6° |
|
Sir James (Singe The Turf) |
|
2 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Stud Los 900 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Sol Brillante (Twisting Road) |
|
4 |
56 |
F. Villa |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Spanish Eyes (Go To The Sun) |
|
7 |
51 |
R. Tarazona |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Nany |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Tanque (Sightseeing) |
|
13 |
54 |
A. Trujillo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Goma |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Taufabi (Taufik) |
|
12 |
51 |
J. Motaban |
C. Moncada |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Tequila Black (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Supa |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud M B B |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Thanos (Meal Penalty) |
|
12 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud El 58 |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
9° |
|
Tofanella (Southdale) |
|
6 |
55 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud Zeta |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Top Master (Spin Master) |
|
9 |
52 |
L. Salcedo |
J. Toutin II |
Stud Don Pepe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Vivant (Timely Advice) |
|
7 |
52 |
R. |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Warrior Heart (Lord Justice) |
|
3 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Cary Gus |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
9° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Welcome Back (Flanders Fields) |
|
8 |
57 |
M. Chuan |
M. Casis |
Stud Leave A Trace |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Willhum (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
9 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
M. Casis |
Stud Chacon |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
10° |
|
Wing King (Fury Kapcori) |
|
9 |
54 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Hamide |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
U° |
|
Zdenka (Brancusi) |
|
13 |
49 |
B. Saico |
J. Toutin II |
Stud Rejopa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Zyram (Yazamaan) |
|
14 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Nazarena |
clCl |
g1 G1 |
3a |
|
4° |