|
Ai (Bradock) |
|
11 |
52 |
R. Tarazona |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Alentador (Alado) |
|
8 |
56 |
A. Arias |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
9° |
|
Anakaona (Awesome Twist) |
|
1 |
52 |
J. Carrasco |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Apollo Creed (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
50 |
E. Requejo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Archimillonario (Archipenko) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Scarface |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Aristocrata (Akarem) |
|
4 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Black Dehere (Graydar) |
|
9 |
53 |
L. Salcedo |
H. Mena |
Stud Todo Lo Sabe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Black Demon (Pioneerof the Nile) |
|
8 |
56 |
F. Villa |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud El Primo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Bose (Dominguin) |
|
11 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Bragado (Bodemeister) |
|
10 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Cenizo Cantor (Meal Penalty) |
|
3 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Cherokee Song (Song Cycle) |
|
7 |
55 |
P. Luna |
W. Principe |
Stud Bertha Matilde |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Chocolo (Tomcito) |
|
9 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Coleccion Privada (Privately Held) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Costa Norte (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
55 |
A. Arias |
G Alquinta |
Stud Benjamin Luis |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Cromo (Eye on Jacob) |
|
2 |
53 |
L. Taboada |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Cuchito (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Curro Romero (Comando Intimo) |
|
1 |
52 |
P. Luna |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Lima |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Dancer (Unbridels King) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud El 58 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
56 |
S. Yancapallo |
F. Aburto |
Stud Mercurio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Desafiante (Man Of Iron) |
|
8 |
53 |
H. Bocanegra |
F. Aburto |
Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Desert Breeze (Timely Advice) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Callao |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
Divino Sol (Pollard's Vision) |
|
7 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Don Fidel (Adios Charlie) |
|
9 |
52 |
B. Saico |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Athenea - Salvador |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Dulce Limeña (Indy Point) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Avila |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
El Crack (Unbridels King) |
|
13 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
El Gran Rojo (Apprentice) |
|
4 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
C Zevallos |
Stud La Familia |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
El Pesquisa (Fire On Ice) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
El Renacido (Soaring Empire) |
|
11 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Escapulario (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Estatuario (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Fair Light |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Euforico (Singe The Turf) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Ormuz |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Fallen Angel (Forestry) |
|
1 |
53 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Fire Magic (Fire On Ice) |
|
5 |
56 |
R. Diaz |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Cinco Esquinas |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Garibaldi (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
52 |
R. Tarazona |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Aurelia |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Gitano Viajero (Awesome Twist) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud Mamaine |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Godlike (Meal Penalty) |
|
14 |
55 |
I. Quispe |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Golden Baff (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Millares |
M. Morales |
Stud Amazonicks |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Gran Matteo (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
50 |
J. Mauricio |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Esmeli |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Gringa Power (El Gringo) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
Gulmakai (Koko Mambo) |
|
13 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
A.Morales |
Stud Sol Y Luna |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
12° |
|
Halime (Eye on Jacob) |
|
11 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Azul Marino |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Hechizo (Yazamaan) |
|
14 |
52 |
R. Velasque |
H. Mena |
Stud Arriba Peru |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Hussonita (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
54 |
A. Arias |
D. Prieto |
Stud Doctor Paco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Il Sardo (Mongoose) |
|
5 |
54 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Iluminato (Awesome Twist) |
|
2 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Tie Break |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Indiana (Minister's Joy) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Medina |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Eclipse |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Inedito (Unbridels King) |
|
3 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A.Morales |
Stud Pimbol |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Irreverente (Derby Fever) |
|
1 |
50 |
E. Tolentino |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Jibarito (Apprentice) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Cajamarca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Kill Bill (Akarem) |
|
3 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Lima |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
La Sublime (Freud) |
|
3 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Catorce |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
La Tongolele (Singe The Turf) |
|
13 |
50 |
B. Saico |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Lady Day (Man Of Iron) |
|
10 |
51 |
D. Lopez |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Azul Marino |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
9° |
|
Lady Sophie (Eye on Jacob) |
|
7 |
51 |
L. Salcedo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Lagavulin (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
52 |
B. Saico |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Le Tour Billon (Manipulador) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Mauricio |
A Vasquez |
Stud Marmaon |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Linda Amistad (Tomcito) |
|
1 |
54 |
A. Arias |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Amistad |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
10° |
|
Llyli Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Love At Bay (Lido Palace) |
|
9 |
50 |
M. Mena |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud La Pampa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Mad World (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Los Titos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Madrigal (Action This Day) |
|
3 |
52 |
B. Saico |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Magna Carta (Privately Held) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Velasque |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Man Of Gabor (Man Of Iron) |
|
9 |
56 |
A. Arias |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
14° |
|
Mariana Victtoria (Timely Advice) |
|
4 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Martian (Malibu Moon) |
|
10 |
55 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Melosa (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Avila |
A Vasquez |
Stud Jarana Criolla |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
11° |
|
Miss Lua (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
8 |
54 |
R. Diaz |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Miss Moscu (Heliostatic) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Montes |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Mr Techera (Mongoose) |
|
8 |
51 |
N. Gavidia |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Najran Princess (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Avila |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Napleño (Lido Palace) |
|
4 |
52 |
R. Tarazona |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
No Me Ganan (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
J Bryce |
Stud Carambal |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Nordico (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
2 |
50 |
J. Mauricio |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Nur Lubnan (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Oro Rojo (Malibu Moon) |
|
11 |
58 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Pacaembu (Dunkirk) |
|
5 |
55 |
V. Salazar |
S. Arias |
Stud Montevideo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Panorama (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
9 |
56 |
A. Trujillo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Papa Dont Preach (Preachintothedevil) |
|
1 |
56 |
S. Yancapallo |
A Arredondo |
Stud Jesimar |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Parkur (Catcher in the Rye) |
|
9 |
58 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Arbolito |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Prestancia (Eye on Jacob) |
|
7 |
51 |
D. Lopez |
E. Hernandez |
Stud N.s.p.s. |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Punta Lancheros (Meal Penalty) |
|
10 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
S. Arias |
Stud Altamar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Queen's Cycle (Song Cycle) |
|
1 |
50 |
A. Arias |
R. Salas |
Stud Antares |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Rachel Green (Street Hero) |
|
4 |
53 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Reny Star (Brancusi) |
|
2 |
50 |
A. Arias |
H. Diaz |
Stud Plus Ultra |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Reyna Morayma (Jesus Manuel) |
|
7 |
53 |
E. Arevalo |
A Vasquez |
Stud Pentagrama |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Riyadian Prince (Museeb) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Royal Wonder (Val Royal) |
|
6 |
54 |
B. Saico |
A Vasquez |
Stud Jarana Criolla |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Rubicon (Timely Advice) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Arriagada |
Stud La Liebre |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Saco Largo (Tomcito) |
|
4 |
52 |
B. Saico |
M. Morales |
Stud Cuernavaca |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Sacramento (Man Of Iron) |
|
3 |
52 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Romisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
San Marco (Lido Palace) |
|
4 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
A Arredondo |
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sebastopol (Man Of Iron) |
|
1 |
56 |
A. Arias |
J Benedetti |
Stud Jebo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Siembra Vientos (Yazamaan) |
|
2 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Silvana (Dominguin) |
|
5 |
53 |
Z. Gabriel |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Fierro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Silver Fire (Fire On Ice) |
|
12 |
56/53 |
L. Taboada |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Singit First (First Samurai) |
|
2 |
50 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sir Monte (Interoceanico) |
|
2 |
49 |
R. Velasque |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Sonic Star (Song Cycle) |
|
2 |
52 |
M. Vilcarima |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
South Beach (Southdale) |
|
12 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
H. Mena |
Stud King |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Sweet Rose (Street Hero) |
|
2 |
50 |
M. Mena |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Telepatico (Privately Held) |
|
8 |
53 |
J. Motaban |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Tequila Blue (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
4 |
52 |
E. Supa |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud M B B |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Ticinesa (Interoceanico) |
|
5 |
55 |
J. Medina |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Tour de Suisse (Bonavena) |
|
12 |
56 |
J. Avila |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Umo (Fire On Ice) |
|
7 |
52 |
B. Saico |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Unforgetable (Easing Along) |
|
2 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Señor de Gualamita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Virreynato (Koko Mambo) |
|
3 |
56 |
L. Peltroche |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
10 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Menando |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Washington (Akarem) |
|
3 |
57 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Manning |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Wind Jones (Pegasus Wind) |
|
15 |
55 |
J. Valdivia |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Klarita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Xinomavro (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
L. Hammond |
Stud Los Tintos |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |