|
Adalgisa (Forty Tales) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Ancestro (Fire On Ice) |
|
7 |
55 |
E. Supa |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Antojada (Eye on Jacob) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Motaban |
J. Suarez |
Stud Los Eucaliptos |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Arany (Westow) |
|
2 |
54 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Asira (Akarem) |
|
1 |
54 |
E. Supa |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
11° |
|
Audemars (Yazamaan) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Bella Latina (Meal Penalty) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Bellatrix (Timely Advice) |
|
8 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Buenos Tiempos (Buenos Dias) |
|
1 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
10 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Caro Alessio (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
A Vasquez |
Stud Rancho San Roberto |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Carosa (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Motaban |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Castle (Fire On Ice) |
|
9 |
56 |
L. Peltroche |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Cersei (Westow) |
|
5 |
54 |
L. Peltroche |
J. L. Salas |
Stud San Jose |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
Charanga (Go To The Sun) |
|
1 |
51 |
L. Portugal |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Chica Chanel (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Mauricio |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
City Lad (Grand Reward) |
|
6 |
54 |
A. Arias |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Copa Olimpica (Lido Palace) |
|
6 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Darlin Catta (Forty Tales) |
|
3 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Decencia (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
A Vasquez |
Stud Dignidad |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
Despistado (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Medina |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Dexter Park (Eye on Jacob) |
|
10 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Droopy Devil (Preachintothedevil) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud La Pampa |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
El Maracas (Infiernillo) |
|
2 |
52 |
R. Tarazona |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Don Gil |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Felicia Mae (Fire On Ice) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Streuli Seguros |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Fire Cristal (Fire On Ice) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Supa |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Jace |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Flor De Ilusion (Alado) |
|
11 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Frankzapa (Forty Tales) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chilo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
Furstemberg (Forestry) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Millares |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Lima |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Genghis Khan (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Nicole Solange |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Go Nina Go (Timely Advice) |
|
10 |
55 |
E. Talaverano |
A Vasquez |
Stud Continental |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Good Girl (Akarem) |
|
2 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Gorgo (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
9 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
10° |
|
Gran Matteo (Pegasus Wind) |
|
3 |
56 |
J. Millares |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Esmeli |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Gretchen (Southdale) |
|
10 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
Grito de Amor (Southdale) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Hilton (Cristiano) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Hit the Road Jack (Easy Miner) |
|
5 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
C Zevallos |
Stud Forty Niners |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Iafa (Timely Advice) |
|
11 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pasamayo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Ikram (Action This Day) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Medina |
H. Mena |
Stud Dracarys |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Imparable (Sidney's Candy) |
|
4 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Imperatrista O' Lga (Commissioner) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Indigo (Unbridels King) |
|
3 |
53 |
L. Portugal |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Irreverente (Derby Fever) |
|
6 |
55 |
E. Tolentino |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Piromix |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Jayai (Polytechnicien) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Okinawa |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Jibarito (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Cajamarca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Jueves (Spin Master) |
|
9 |
55 |
A. Arias |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Kalidad (Kabu) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Aburto |
Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Kasper (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
King Goldbird (Birdstone) |
|
2 |
55 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Kiss Me Back (Freud) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
La Acade (Lord Justice) |
|
10 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pasion Edil |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
La Fina (Lord Justice) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Motaban |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Asturias |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
9° |
|
La Gallega (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
La Musa (Fletcher) |
|
7 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Ben - Hur |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
La Pequeña (Drosselmeyer) |
|
8 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
La Shishita (Action This Day) |
|
9 |
53 |
M. Arenas |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Lady Yoli (Polytechnicien) |
|
5 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
9° |
|
Lagavulin (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
50 |
E. Supa |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Linda Sofia (Singe The Turf) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
M. Morales |
Stud Don Pancho |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Lisset (Forty Tales) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Lombardia (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
54 |
F. Villa |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Matthew (Invincible Dad) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
G. Cueva |
Stud Chuncho Bravo |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
9° |
|
Mclaren (Forty Tales) |
|
4 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Maranello |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Medieval (Brancusi) |
|
2 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Mi Chiquin (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
9 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Thani |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Miss Stormy (Spin Master) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Mo (Privately Held) |
|
4 |
58 |
M. Mena |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Nazarena |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Morning Star (Go To The Sun) |
|
1 |
50 |
H. Ortega |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Moyra Beach (Treasure Beach) |
|
4 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Mr Brownstone (Polytechnicien) |
|
5 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Splendid |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
My Crazy Love (Infiernillo) |
|
10 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Don Gil |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
10° |
|
Mystery Secret (Farushenko) |
|
2 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
O Sole Mio (Badge of Silver) |
|
6 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
C Zevallos |
Stud D´ Vania |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Ojo De Tigre (Eye on Jacob) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Paccentro (Gautier) |
|
1 |
50 |
H. Ortega |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Pagador (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
55 |
M. Silva |
H. Mena |
Stud Arantxa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Pipeline (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Rava |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Please. (Preachintothedevil) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
A Arredondo |
Stud La Pampa |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Portada (Apprentice) |
|
7 |
52 |
R. Tarazona |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Marfil |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Publioescipion (Museeb) |
|
1 |
52 |
A. Menéndez |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Puente del Diablo (Indian Maharaja) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Pulpito (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
51 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Queen's Cycle (Song Cycle) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
R. Salas |
Stud Antares |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Quick Girl (Polytechnicien) |
|
9 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Revancha (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Supa |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
Riyadian Prince (Museeb) |
|
5 |
51 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Rock N' Tap (Moro Tap) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Avila |
G. Cueva |
Stud Boucle |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
9° |
|
Ruby Rose (Spin Master) |
|
4 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suarez |
Stud Jardin Botanico |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Russian King (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
8 |
49 |
L. Portugal |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Salmagia (Brancusi) |
|
12 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Santa Cruzeña (Singe The Turf) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Sevillano (Forestry) |
|
3 |
62 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Silfo (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Paracas |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Strawberry (Brancusi) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Medina |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Splendid |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Sullivan (Eye on Jacob) |
|
6 |
56 |
P. Luna |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Super Shaft (Mineshaft) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Tahur (Tomcito) |
|
5 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
M. Casis |
Stud El Falco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Thanos (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Ajedrez |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
The One (Brancusi) |
|
3 |
56 |
P. Luna |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Patriots |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Todo o Nada (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
2 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
E. Hernandez |
Stud J & A |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Toni Garrn (Fire On Ice) |
|
2 |
54 |
P. Luna |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Catorce |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Truenosdeoro (Thunder Gulch) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Stangas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Venel (Shakin It Up) |
|
11 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Virreynato (Koko Mambo) |
|
8 |
51 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Scarface |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Vistoso (Singe The Turf) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Mochita |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Wichita (Westow) |
|
11 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Wicked Sensation (Drosselmeyer) |
|
8 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
Willka Wara (Southdale) |
|
11 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
L. Quimper |
Stud San Genaro |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Zyram (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Nazarena |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |