|
Ai (Bradock) |
|
4 |
52 |
H. Ortega |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Al Asad (The Ferryman) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
9° |
|
Alarde (Koko Mambo) |
|
7 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
|
|
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Alerion (Dominguin) |
|
2 |
55 |
J. Medina |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
All About Winning (Winning Prize) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
4° |
|
Alma Guerrera (Eye on Jacob) |
|
4 |
60 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Mafechin |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Alma Llanera (Forty Tales) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Pescaza |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
Anjana (Yazamaan) |
|
7 |
54 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
9° |
|
Annagrazia (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
58.5 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud David Y Daniel |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Arbeloa (Cristiano) |
|
6 |
54 |
A. Arias |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Mercurio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Archiduquesa (Archipenko) |
|
2 |
58 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Arrollador (Twisting Road) |
|
8 |
60 |
R. Rojas |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
7° |
|
Astoria (Man Of Iron) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
G. Cueva |
Stud Benjamin Luis |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Bayona (Man Of Iron) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Fair Light |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Bengala (Southdale) |
|
4 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
U° |
|
By The Way (Flanders Fields) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Fortunata |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
3° |
|
Caballo Querido (Timely Advice) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Turmalina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Caralis (Caesarion) |
|
1 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Cayetana (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Toutin |
Stud Fernandita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Cherry Blossom (Minister's Joy) |
|
10 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Chocolatera (Singe The Turf) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Juan De Arona |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Ciudad Blanca (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
1° |
|
Contrescarpe (Akarem) |
|
9 |
52 |
L. Portugal |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Mercurio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Crazy Freud (Freud) |
|
1 |
60 |
J. Enriquez |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Curro Romero (Comando Intimo) |
|
8 |
53 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Lima |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Dalian (Minister's Joy) |
|
3 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Dama del Ampato (The Leopard) |
|
1 |
54 |
F. Villa |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Di Natale (Dominguin) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Pentagonito |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Divina Joya (Meal Penalty) |
|
6 |
55.5 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
2° |
|
El Huascar (Action This Day) |
|
7 |
55 |
A. Menéndez |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
El Toro Astengo (Lemon Drop Kid) |
|
4 |
60 |
M. Vilcarima |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Fimmel (Forestry) |
|
3 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Catorce |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Forza Toscana (Yazamaan) |
|
2 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Altamar |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Gaeta (Spin Master) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A Avalos |
Stud Señor del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Gallese (Unbridled Command) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
5° |
|
Ginto (Fire On Ice) |
|
6 |
56 |
A. Arias |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Gran Caroso (Mastercraftsman) |
|
10 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
2° |
|
High Light (Southdale) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
A Vasquez |
Stud Storm |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
7° |
|
Indy Justice (Lord Justice) |
|
9 |
53 |
J. Medina |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
53 |
R. Ramos |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Santa Carolina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Jan Thiel (Yazamaan) |
|
10 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
11° |
|
Kantor (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Katulita (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
D. Valdivia |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Ke Te Dije (Kabu) |
|
12 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Sangiovese |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
2° |
|
La Chama (Spin Master) |
|
3 |
54 |
I. Ventocilla |
J Bueno II |
Stud Por Hablar |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
La Coruña (Southdale) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Avila |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
11° |
|
La Fascinada (Grand Reward) |
|
9 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
La Jefa (Buenos Dias) |
|
10 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
V. Espinoza |
Stud La Mano |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
La Pradera (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
55.5 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Black Label |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Lady Day (Man Of Iron) |
|
12 |
56 |
T. Ricsi |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Azul Marino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Lido Prince (Lido Palace) |
|
5 |
50 |
M. Mena |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Herrero |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Lluvia de Mar (Gautier) |
|
10 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
8° |
|
Ludwig Van (Flanders Fields) |
|
8 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Los Compadritos |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
6° |
|
Luxor (Luhho) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Maitechu Mia (Preachintothedevil) |
|
12 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Manoletina (Singe The Turf) |
|
2 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Marisol (Eye on Jacob) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud El Matorral |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Mi Negrita (Al Qasr) |
|
8 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
G. Cueva |
Stud Aitana |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
10° |
|
Mimi (Privately Held) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
L. Quimper |
Stud Porte Bonheur |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Miss Strauss (Will Take Charge) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Misteriosa Lady (Shanghai Bobby) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Mrs Hope (Preachintothedevil) |
|
2 |
56 |
J. Medina |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud La Pampa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Mujer Divina (Bradock) |
|
6 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Niet Problem (Tawqeet) |
|
3 |
60 |
V. Salazar |
H. Diaz |
Stud Bona Sort |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Nochero Bueno (Pure Prize) |
|
2 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Nuremberg (Southdale) |
|
4 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Ojo del Milagro (Mastercraftsman) |
|
4 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
1° |
|
Palio (Buenos Dias) |
|
3 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Quaker State |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Papapa Gonzalo (Tomcito) |
|
6 |
60 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Peruvian Kitten (Stay Thirsty) |
|
7 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Pies de Relampago (Apprentice) |
|
5 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Policia (Polytechnicien) |
|
9 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
A. Vargas |
Stud Papilala |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
5° |
|
Pretty Emma (Pegasus Wind) |
|
10 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Princesa Pia (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
10 |
55 |
A. Arias |
W. Principe |
Stud Brandito |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Rapero (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
10 |
55 |
C. Herrera |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Santa Rosa |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Raquita (Empire King) |
|
8 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
M. Aburto |
Stud Galaxy |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Revolucion (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
1 |
55.5 |
M. Vilcarima |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Allegra |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Riomaggiore (Unbridels King) |
|
7 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
W. Principe |
Stud Recco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Ristretto (Polytechnicien) |
|
9 |
56 |
M. Chilo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud La Rinconada |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
U° |
|
Sakura (Privately Held) |
|
5 |
50 |
L. Portugal |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Salamandra (Westow) |
|
11 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud La Rinconada |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
10° |
|
Schaker (Schuller) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Cindy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Señor Vasco (Duarf) |
|
3 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Serah (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
6° |
|
Sinchi Roca (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
7 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Singe the Mar (Singe The Turf) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
9° |
|
Siniestro (Southdale) |
|
5 |
60 |
P. Luna |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Patriots |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Sir Monte (Interoceanico) |
|
13 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Sissy Chanel (Tapizar) |
|
5 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Socorro (Westow) |
|
5 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
A Vasquez |
Stud Santa Martha |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
Sonata Artica (Fire On Ice) |
|
8 |
55 |
P. Luna |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Takeshi (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Chion Kong |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
3° |
|
Talentosito (Action This Day) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El 58 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Talin (Forty Tales) |
|
7 |
58 |
C. Trujillo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Los Runners |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Tapir (Empire King) |
|
5 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Chompita Roja |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
7° |
|
Taymur (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
The Singer (Meal Penalty) |
|
2 |
56/56 |
J. Reyes |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Tommy Lee (Tomcito) |
|
9 |
51 |
H. Ortega |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Corral 1 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Top Scape (Cityscape) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Tornatore (Pollard's Vision) |
|
7 |
56/52 |
R. Tarazona |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Toro Mata (The Ferryman) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Masglas |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Uniqua (Spin Master) |
|
6 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Ursulina (Unbridled Command) |
|
11 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Emilito |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
4° |
|
Valle Del Tambo (Al Qasr) |
|
5 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Venus (Go To The Sun) |
|
5 |
53 |
E. Tolentino |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Viento de Fuego (Pegasus Wind) |
|
11 |
54 |
L. Peltroche |
H. Mena |
Stud Romisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
11 |
55 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Menando |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Waymea (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
3 |
60 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Rava |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Zabit (The Ferryman) |
|
11 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
8° |
|
Zarpada (Equal Stripes) |
|
8 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Splendid |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |