|
Alabarda (Yazamaan) |
|
7 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Ajedrez |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Alboroto (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Juan De Arona |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
4° |
|
Albricias (Singe The Turf) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Juan De Arona |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Anjana (Yazamaan) |
|
12 |
54 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
9° |
|
Anna Toscana (Polytechnicien) |
|
6 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Kentucky |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Arsenico (Yazamaan) |
|
11 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
U° |
|
Astoria (Man Of Iron) |
|
10 |
56 |
A. Arias |
G. Cueva |
Stud Benjamin Luis |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Aura Gitana (Janfranco) |
|
11 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
A. Vargas |
Stud Millennium |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Bahnhof (The Ferryman) |
|
10 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
Luis Olivares |
Stud La Rosaura |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
U° |
|
Banzai (Polytechnicien) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Maria Del Mar |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Bayona (Man Of Iron) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Fair Light |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
10° |
|
Boliche (Scipion) |
|
10 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
G. Cueva |
Stud Ayrton Senna |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Bunker (Unbridled Command) |
|
5 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Doble 7 |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
2° |
|
Camberra (Dominguin) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Cary Gus |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
h3a |
|
5° |
|
Caña (Tibetano) |
|
11 |
55 |
A. Menéndez |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Cañon de Cotahuasi (Brancusi) |
|
10 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Carta Secreta (Minister's Joy) |
|
10 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Cayetana (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Medina |
J. Toutin |
Stud Fernandita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Cholula (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
8 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Comaneci (Cristiano) |
|
2 |
54 |
L. Taboada |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Mercurio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Con Viento a Favor (Cowboy Cal) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Amistad |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Corazon Vengador (Eye on Jacob) |
|
10 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
H. Mena |
Stud Gabriella |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Cosimo (El Gringo) |
|
7 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
R. Salas |
Stud Augustus |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Creb (Most Improved) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Curro Romero (Comando Intimo) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Pancho Lima |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Deanna Troi (Go To The Sun) |
|
10 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Masglas |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Dettori's Ace (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
1 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
h3a |
|
3° |
|
Di Maggio (Yazamaan) |
|
6 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
7° |
|
Diablada (Southdale) |
|
1 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
C. Traverso II |
Stud El Decano |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Don Miguel (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
2 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
C Zevallos |
Stud La Familia |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
9° |
|
Doña Yamile (Unbridled Command) |
|
4 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Amistad |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Double Black (Yazamaan) |
|
13 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
C Zevallos |
Stud El Enigmatico |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
7° |
|
Dream Theater (Soldat) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Chilo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El 58 |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Dulce Limeña (Indy Point) |
|
2 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
El Alma (Flanders Fields) |
|
11 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
A Vasquez |
Stud Tie Break |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
4° |
|
El Montonero (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
12 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
9° |
|
El Principito (Singe The Turf) |
|
5 |
55 |
M. Arenas |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Los Artistas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Elegante Papirusa (Not For Sale) |
|
6 |
56 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Espalmador (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
55 |
M. Arenas |
A Arredondo |
Stud H. Los Azahares |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Florcita (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
11 |
55 |
L. Taboada |
W. Principe |
Stud Los Juanes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Forajido (Fire On Ice) |
|
5 |
56 |
N. Guevara |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Formativo (Forestry) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Gallese (Unbridled Command) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
2° |
|
Ginto (Fire On Ice) |
|
6 |
56 |
A. Arias |
M. Morales |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Gran Aaron (Gran Profeta) |
|
8 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Realidad |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
12° |
|
Gran Torino (Flanders Fields) |
|
10 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Haras San Pablo |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Hemingway (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Dos G |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
3° |
|
Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) |
|
1 |
51 |
H. Ortega |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Imperatrista O' Lga (Commissioner) |
|
11 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
8° |
|
Indy Justice (Lord Justice) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Tolentino |
L. Chuan |
Stud Derecho & Ley |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Inmaculada (Cristiano) |
|
12 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Jan Thiel (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
Julia (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Keops (Treasure Beach) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Motaban |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
Kobain (Power World) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
11° |
|
Kumite (Lido Palace) |
|
2 |
55 |
M. Arenas |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Kung Fu Sion (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
10 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
5° |
|
La Bellucci (Southdale) |
|
4 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Rio De La Plata |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
h3a |
|
U° |
|
La Fascinada (Grand Reward) |
|
4 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
La Iberica (Minister's Joy) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
La Pastera (Singe The Turf) |
|
2 |
54 |
A. Arias |
M. Casis |
Stud Scarface |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
11° |
|
La Potra (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Lady Day (Man Of Iron) |
|
12 |
56 |
T. Ricsi |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Azul Marino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Lava Del Misti (The Ferryman) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Mad Love (Fletcher) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Mafiata (Koko Mambo) |
|
11 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
C Zevallos |
Stud La Familia |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Magic Star (Skyway) |
|
2 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Malamado (Privately Held) |
|
12 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Master Kalath (Mastercraftsman) |
|
3 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Los Mucas - Ju Ya |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
6° |
|
Maximus Pride (Bernstein) |
|
3 |
56 |
R. Diaz |
P. Salcedo |
Stud La Mano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Menelik (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Motaban |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
8° |
|
Mi Gordita Linda (Drosselmeyer) |
|
2 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
R. Salas |
Stud Antares |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Miel de Maple (Buenos Dias) |
|
10 |
54 |
L. Reyes |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Miss Black (The Ferryman) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Tie Break |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Modus Operandi (Endorsement) |
|
2 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Chicho |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Molly Bishop (Preachintothedevil) |
|
2 |
51 |
H. Ortega |
A Arredondo |
Stud Don Cha II |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Monna Bell (Flanders Fields) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Black Label |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
h3a |
|
2° |
|
Montblanc (Flanders Fields) |
|
1 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Black Label |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
6° |
|
Moyra Beach (Treasure Beach) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Mr Bilfred (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Don George |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
10° |
|
Mrs Hope (Preachintothedevil) |
|
3 |
56 |
J. Medina |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud La Pampa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Muchachita (Street Hero) |
|
9 |
54 |
A. Arias |
M. Morales |
Stud Don Pancho |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Nuremberg (Southdale) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
1° |
|
Oro Del Misti (Grand Reward) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
Oro Rojo (Malibu Moon) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Pacaembu (Dunkirk) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chilo |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Paraiba (Timely Advice) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Motaban |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
h3a |
|
4° |
|
Picaro (Meal Penalty) |
|
4 |
55 |
A. Arias |
M. Morales |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Pies de Relampago (Apprentice) |
|
3 |
56 |
N. Guevara |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Pinky Princess (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
8 |
56 |
A. Arias |
M. Casis |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Piscoke (Preachintothedevil) |
|
12 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
10° |
|
Policia (Polytechnicien) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
A. Vargas |
Stud Papilala |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
h3a |
|
6° |
|
Portada (Apprentice) |
|
8 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
D. Valdivia |
Stud Marfil |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Puertorriqueño (Power World) |
|
7 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
3° |
|
Que Sera (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Queretaro (Singe The Turf) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Rade (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
8 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Revange (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
56 |
L. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Jarana Criolla |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Rita La Bonita (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
11 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sale el Campeon (Cityscape) |
|
8 |
56 |
E. Supa |
M. Aburto |
Stud Rosa Real |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Santos El Duro (Meal Penalty) |
|
4 |
56 |
A. Espinoza |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Don Gil |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Shamrock (Man Of Iron) |
|
7 |
56 |
N. Guevara |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Shazaam (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
m3a |
|
8° |
|
Sir Monte (Interoceanico) |
|
5 |
56 |
I. Ventocilla |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sissy Chanel (Tapizar) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Sonrisa Bonita (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
55 |
J. Motaban |
C. Moncada |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Strong Temper (Sharp Humor) |
|
4 |
55 |
A. Menéndez |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Sugar Baby (Singe The Turf) |
|
1 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Takalib (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
5° |
|
Takeshi (Yazamaan) |
|
7 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Vasquez |
Stud Chion Kong |
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
1° |
|
Temaiken (The Ferryman) |
|
5 |
56 |
A. Espinoza |
|
|
cdCd |
|
m3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Teque (Tibetano) |
|
9 |
56 |
A. Menéndez |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
9° |
|
Tesalia (Eye on Jacob) |
|
9 |
54 |
C. Herrera |
M. Aburto |
Stud Ven Vos |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Tommy Lee (Tomcito) |
|
1 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Chacha |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Top This Day (Action This Day) |
|
4 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
G. Cueva |
Stud Aitana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Tornatore (Pollard's Vision) |
|
9 |
51 |
R. Tarazona |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Rey De Diamantes |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Twisted Sister (Singe The Turf) |
|
9 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Viento de Fuego (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
55 |
I. Ventocilla |
H. Mena |
Stud Romisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Warrio (Apprentice) |
|
5 |
55 |
E. Supa |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
4 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Menando |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Wild Arrow (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
9 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
G. Cueva |
Stud Nunura |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Windy Fields (Flanders Fields) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
clCl |
clcd ClCd |
h3a |
|
1° |
|
Wing King (Fury Kapcori) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Supa |
A Vasquez |
Stud Gap |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |