|
Absoluta (Sky Mesa) |
|
7 |
58 |
J. Reyes |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Afkhar (Forty Tales) |
|
10 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Baltimore |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
11° |
|
Ai (Bradock) |
|
5 |
50 |
H. Ortega |
A Arredondo |
Stud El Pinguino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Aranjuez (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Dos Marias |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Archiduquesa (Archipenko) |
|
1 |
58 |
E. Requejo |
|
|
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Aristocrata (Akarem) |
|
3 |
53 |
V. Salazar |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Arrebatadora (Wicked Strong) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Asmar (Fast Bullet) |
|
6 |
60 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Balik (Flat Out) |
|
7 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Balio (Trappe Shot) |
|
5 |
53 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Bamia (Meal Penalty) |
|
6 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Bandido (Forty Tales) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
W. Principe |
Stud Tripode |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Barrane (Pegasus Wind) |
|
6 |
56 |
A. Espinoza |
W. Principe |
Stud Keeneland |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Believe Me (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Turmalina |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
3° |
|
Bella Union (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
9 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Bellatrix (Timely Advice) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Birdie Queen (First Samurai) |
|
6 |
58 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Birra Nera (Action This Day) |
|
1 |
54 |
I. Ventocilla |
J. R. Quispe |
Stud R. Q. G. |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
5° |
|
Black Tulip (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
10° |
|
Bratislava (Flanders Fields) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chilo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Dos De Mayo |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
5° |
|
Caballo Querido (Timely Advice) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Turmalina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Call of Duty (Winning Prize) |
|
4 |
54 |
F. Villa |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
3° |
|
Carolinchi (Man Of Iron) |
|
11 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Haras San Pablo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Carta De Amor (Union Rags) |
|
4 |
58 |
M. Vilcarima |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Cerezo Rosa (Meal Penalty) |
|
6 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Black Label |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Chica Chanel (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
54 |
J. Mauricio |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Chinita Linda (Currency Swap) |
|
6 |
56/52 |
R. Tarazona |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Cholula (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
11 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
6° |
|
Colonel Trump (Colonel John) |
|
8a |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Boucle |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
12° |
|
Creo Yo (Inner Compass) |
|
4 |
56 |
P. Luna |
W. Principe |
Stud Don Hernan |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
8° |
|
Daenerys (The Ferryman) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A.Morales |
Stud Pimbol |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
4° |
|
Dalma (Jaguar Star) |
|
8 |
54 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
7° |
|
Dexter Park (Eye on Jacob) |
|
8 |
55/51 |
R. Tarazona |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Divina Joya (Meal Penalty) |
|
2 |
56.5 |
M. Arenas |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Agustin Gabriel |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Dubai (Bradock) |
|
9 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Dubhe (Mongoose) |
|
5 |
53 |
E. Arevalo |
J. Toutin II |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
El Fandi (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
60 |
M. Arenas |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
3° |
|
El Hombre (Man Of Iron) |
|
9 |
53 |
M. Arenas |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Del Mar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
El Maracas (Infiernillo) |
|
12 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Don Gil |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Five Land (Man Of Iron) |
|
8 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Ju - Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Frankzapa (Forty Tales) |
|
11 |
56 |
A. Sanchez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Galaxia (Southdale) |
|
3 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Giham (Polytechnicien) |
|
11 |
54 |
N. Guevara |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Ginto (Fire On Ice) |
|
5 |
56 |
A. Arias |
M. Morales |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
Gringasha (Badge of Silver) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Tie Break |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
11° |
|
Hechizo (Yazamaan) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Arriba Peru |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Hit the Road Jack (Easy Miner) |
|
11 |
55 |
A. Sanchez |
C Zevallos |
Stud Forty Niners |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Hizir (Singe The Turf) |
|
1 |
55 |
A. Arias |
M. Morales |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Impulsador (Empire King) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Motaban |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Isadora Duncan (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Jail House Rock (Spin Master) |
|
1 |
56 |
A. Menéndez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Konstantino (Eye on Jacob) |
|
10 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
C. Traverso II |
Stud El Decano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
La Tortuga (Timely Advice) |
|
7 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
M. Aburto |
Stud Ven Vos |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
2° |
|
Lady Of Gold (Polytechnicien) |
|
10 |
54 |
I. Quispe |
|
|
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Lenin (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
8 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Leonela (Class Leader) |
|
2 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Malamado (Privately Held) |
|
8 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Man Of Gabor (Man Of Iron) |
|
4 |
56 |
A. Arias |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Arezzo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Maraka (Yazamaan) |
|
8 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Medieval (Brancusi) |
|
4 |
60 |
C. Herrera |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
U° |
|
Mi Chica Bonita (The Factor) |
|
3 |
58 |
V. Salazar |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Daniel Andres |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Mi Negrita (Al Qasr) |
|
5 |
54 |
I. Ventocilla |
G. Cueva |
Stud Aitana |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
Miss Ivy (The Ferryman) |
|
4 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Mockba (Power World) |
|
6 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
Muchachita (Street Hero) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
M. Morales |
Stud Don Pancho |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Muxutrux (Yazamaan) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Motaban |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pope |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
8° |
|
Nakatomi (Luhuk) |
|
1 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Santa Fe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
No Mas (Inner Compass) |
|
14 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
W. Principe |
Stud El Bucare |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
O Sole Mio (Badge of Silver) |
|
10 |
55 |
E. Requejo |
C Zevallos |
Stud D´ Vania |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Oui (Flanders Fields) |
|
5 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Thani |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
U° |
|
Palo Alto (Man Of Iron) |
|
5 |
52 |
A. Sanchez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud 24 De Mayo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Per Se (Polytechnicien) |
|
9 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
L. Hammond |
Stud Los Tintos |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
1° |
|
Peruvian Kitten (Stay Thirsty) |
|
4 |
55 |
L. Reyes |
Luis Olivares |
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Picaro (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
60 |
A. Arias |
M. Morales |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Pietra Ligure (Gautier) |
|
2 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
W. Principe |
Stud Recco |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
4° |
|
Poblana (Tomcito) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
7° |
|
Poll Tax (Minister's Joy) |
|
9 |
52 |
N. Guevara |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Power Chris (Power World) |
|
6 |
54 |
P. Luna |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
6° |
|
Prodigio (Lord Justice) |
|
1 |
60 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Red Velvet (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
1 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Allegra |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |
|
Remolcador (Kitten's Joy) |
|
2 |
52 |
P. Luna |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Rollo (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
9 |
53 |
J. Reyes |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Sabatico (Singe The Turf) |
|
6 |
56 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Ormuz |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Sagrario (Westow) |
|
5 |
56.5 |
R. Rojas |
A Vasquez |
Stud Santa Martha |
clCl |
|
h2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Salchicha (Spin Master) |
|
10 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Steelers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Salmation (Jaguar Star) |
|
8 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
1° |
|
Sangallan (Museeb) |
|
7 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Don Manuel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Saransk (Forty Tales) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Sebastopol (Man Of Iron) |
|
11 |
55 |
E. Arevalo |
J Benedetti |
Stud Jebo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Sensei (Girolamo) |
|
3 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Sharum (Endorsement) |
|
2 |
60 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
7° |
|
Singe the Mar (Singe The Turf) |
|
2 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
2° |
|
Sleipner (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
7 |
53 |
M. Vilcarima |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Sonic Star (Song Cycle) |
|
8 |
60 |
M. Vilcarima |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Soul Of The Water (Flanders Fields) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Arenas |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Te Encantala |
cdCd |
|
h3ap |
|
U° |
|
Speedy (Spin Master) |
|
7 |
54 |
L. Reyes |
A.Morales |
Stud Pimbol |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Sr Berlusconi (Timely Advice) |
|
3 |
60 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Cateluca |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Sweet Fantasy (Kung Fu Mambo) |
|
3a |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Takib (Tibetano) |
|
3 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Tayyar (Action This Day) |
|
7 |
51 |
E. Tolentino |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Truenosdeoro (Thunder Gulch) |
|
2 |
51 |
A. Menéndez |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Stangas |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Ursulina (Unbridled Command) |
|
7 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Emilito |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Victoria Falls (Buenos Dias) |
|
2 |
53 |
J. Medina |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Splendid |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Volans (Southdale) |
|
12 |
56 |
F. Villa |
C. Traverso II |
Stud B Y B |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Wash (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
A Vasquez |
Stud Menando |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Zion (Preachintothedevil) |
|
13 |
56 |
M. Arenas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Don Cha II |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
9° |