M. Arenas |
Carreras:
1ªc. 1 - 2ªc. 5 - 3ªc. 7 - 7ªc. 7 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Water Fields (Flanders Fields) |
1ªc
- U°
|
1 |
53 |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
|
Stud Te Encantala |
hdHd |
|
|
La Mistiana (Stay Thirsty) |
2ªc
- 1°
|
5 |
54 |
Luis Olivares |
|
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
cdCd |
|
|
Victorias (Flanders Fields) |
3ªc
- 4°
|
7 |
53 |
G Julca |
|
Stud Don Rody |
hdHd |
|
|
Bone Ami (Southdale) |
7ªc
- 8°
|
7 |
53 |
Luis Olivares |
|
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
E. Arevalo |
Carreras:
5ªc. 6 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Dance Alot (Museeb) |
5ªc
- 8°
|
6 |
54 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
J. Avila |
Carreras:
1ªc. 3 - 3ªc. 9 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Locomotor (Pegasus Wind) |
1ªc
- 1°
|
3 |
55 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Barbaro |
hdHd |
|
|
Tanta Leona (Museeb) |
3ªc
- 5°
|
9 |
55 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
A. Bendezu |
Carreras:
1ªc. 7 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Garlin (Horse Greeley) |
1ªc
- 4°
|
7 |
50 |
C. Traverso II |
|
Stud Of - Up |
hdHd |
|
H. Bocanegra |
Carreras:
6ªc. 10 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Clos de los Siete (Minister's Joy) |
6ªc
- 4°
|
10 |
53 |
L. Hammond |
|
Stud Los Tintos |
hdHd |
|
J. Carrasco |
Carreras:
1ªc. 6 - 3ªc. 5 - 6ªc. 3 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Hebra Fina (Timely Advice) |
1ªc
- Rp°
|
6 |
51 |
|
|
|
hdHd |
|
|
Sandrox (Pegasusbystorm) |
3ªc
- U°
|
5 |
51 |
W. Principe |
|
Stud Coronas |
hdHd |
|
|
Cleopatra (Mongoose) |
6ªc
- 8°
|
3 |
56 |
L. Quimper |
|
Stud San Genaro |
hdHd |
|
M. Chuan |
Carreras:
1ªc. 2 - 2ªc. 3 - 5ªc. 3 - 7ªc. 3 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Royal Charriot (Domingo) |
1ªc
- 3°
|
2 |
57 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
|
La Madeleine (Southdale) |
2ªc
- 2°
|
3 |
54 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Los Eucaliptos |
cdCd |
|
|
Farrow (Forestry) |
5ªc
- 2°
|
3 |
54 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Manning |
cdCd |
|
|
Bien Recibido (Quintillon) |
7ªc
- 6°
|
3 |
56 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Porongoche |
hdHd |
|
R. Diaz |
Carreras:
7ªc. 6 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Rosenthal (Tomcito) |
7ªc
- 2°
|
6 |
54 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Pope |
hdHd |
|
J. Enriquez |
Carreras:
3ªc. 4 - 6ªc. 6 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Silver Panter (Badge of Silver) |
3ªc
- 3°
|
4 |
58 |
G Julca |
|
Stud Sol De La Molina |
hdHd |
|
|
Divino Sol (Pollard's Vision) |
6ªc
- 2°
|
6 |
53 |
J P Enríquez |
|
Stud Vancouver |
hdHd |
|
J. Enriquez |
Carreras:
1ªc. 4 - 5ªc. 1 - 7ªc. 2 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Jazz (Man Of Iron) |
1ªc
- 2°
|
4 |
54 |
L. Chuan |
|
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
|
Mi Thali (Riviera Cocktail) |
5ªc
- 5°
|
1 |
54 |
J. Arriagada |
|
Stud Thani |
cdCd |
|
|
Depredador (Riviera Cocktail) |
7ªc
- U°
|
2 |
56 |
J. Arriagada |
|
Stud Thani |
hdHd |
|
A. Espinoza |
Carreras:
3ªc. 6 - 4ªc. 4 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Easy Pegasus (Pegasus Wind) |
3ªc
- 1°
|
6 |
54 |
D. Prieto |
|
Stud Amanecer |
hdHd |
|
|
Calchaqui (Pechito) |
4ªc
- 1°
|
4 |
54 |
D. Prieto |
|
Stud Forza Azurra |
cdCd |
|
S. Hernández |
Carreras:
2ªc. 2 - 5ªc. 2 - 7ªc. 11 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
La Mas Brillante (Pegasusbystorm) |
2ªc
- 5°
|
2 |
50 |
G. Cueva |
|
Stud Boucle |
cdCd |
|
|
Ottawa (Yazamaan) |
5ªc
- 1°
|
2 |
50 |
V. Espinoza |
|
Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
cdCd |
|
|
Belly Dance (Unbridels King) |
7ªc
- 9°
|
11 |
52 |
C. Traverso II |
|
Stud XXIV |
hdHd |
|
C. Herrera |
Carreras:
6ªc. 2 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Nakatomi (Luhuk) |
6ªc
- 1°
|
2 |
56 |
P. Salcedo |
|
Stud Santa Fe |
hdHd |
|
C. Ludeña |
Carreras:
2ªc. 1 - 3ªc. 2 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Simetria (Singe The Turf) |
2ªc
- 4°
|
1 |
54 |
C. Gastañeta |
|
Stud Estreno |
cdCd |
|
|
Megatron (Privately Held) |
3ªc
- 7°
|
2 |
59 |
C Zevallos |
|
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
P. Luna |
Carreras:
4ªc. 3 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Mattinata (Pegasus Wind) |
4ªc
- 2°
|
3 |
54 |
C Zevallos |
|
Stud Kayiyin |
cdCd |
|
E. Oro |
Carreras:
4ªc. 1 - 7ªc. 9 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Campiña (Mongoose) |
4ªc
- Rp°
|
1 |
54 |
|
|
|
cdCd |
|
|
Espiritudelbosque (Riviera Cocktail) |
7ªc
- 7°
|
9 |
56 |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
|
Stud El Malecon |
hdHd |
|
L. Peltroche |
Carreras:
6ªc. 8 - 7ªc. 10 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Kabuchon (Apprentice) |
6ªc
- 5°
|
8 |
54 |
J. L. Salas |
|
Stud Chevere |
hdHd |
|
|
Maddox (Keseff) |
7ªc
- 5°
|
10 |
54 |
J. L. Salas |
|
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
Y. Pilares |
Carreras:
2ªc. 6 - 5ªc. 7 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Easy Wind (Pegasus Wind) |
2ªc
- U°
|
6 |
54 |
C. Moncada |
|
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
|
Entrega Total (Flanders Fields) |
5ªc
- 4°
|
7 |
54 |
C. Moncada |
|
Stud Secretariat |
cdCd |
|
E. Pomahualca |
Carreras:
3ªc. 3 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Lady Dakar (Akarem) |
3ªc
- 6°
|
3 |
59 |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
|
Stud Polonia |
hdHd |
|
I. Quispe |
Carreras:
2ªc. 7 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Go Nina Go (Timely Advice) |
2ªc
- 6°
|
7 |
54 |
A Vasquez |
|
Stud Continental |
cdCd |
|
E. Requejo |
Carreras:
5ªc. 9 - 6ªc. 1 - 7ªc. 1 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Sassicaia (Apprentice) |
5ªc
- 3°
|
9 |
54 |
Luis Olivares |
|
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
|
Al Sakhir (Pure Prize) |
6ªc
- 7°
|
1 |
53 |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
|
Stud Soribel |
hdHd |
|
|
Beletza (Overdriven) |
7ªc
- 4°
|
1 |
54 |
Luis Olivares |
|
Stud H. Recoveco |
hdHd |
|
F. Salazar |
Carreras:
3ªc. 8 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Transylvania (Man Of Iron) |
3ªc
- 2°
|
8 |
58 |
G Julca |
|
Stud Koala |
hdHd |
|
V. Salazar |
Carreras:
1ªc. 8 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Presumido (Privately Held) |
1ªc
- 5°
|
8 |
53 |
S. Arias |
|
Stud Quaker State |
hdHd |
|
A. Siguas |
Carreras:
4ªc. 5 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Queen Of Heaven (Pegasusbystorm) |
4ªc
- 5°
|
5 |
54 |
M. Casis |
|
Stud Por Hablar |
cdCd |
|
L. Taboada |
Carreras:
2ªc. 8 - 5ªc. 5 - 6ªc. 4 - 7ªc. 5 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Mi Bella Amore (Meal Penalty) |
2ªc
- 3°
|
8 |
50 |
A Vasquez |
|
Stud Of - Up |
cdCd |
|
|
Paris Girl (Yazamaan) |
5ªc
- 6°
|
5 |
50 |
L. Chuan |
|
Stud Derecho & Ley |
cdCd |
|
|
Muselinda (Museeb) |
6ªc
- 6°
|
4 |
51 |
R. Quispe II |
|
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
|
El Cañita (Unbridels King) |
7ªc
- 10°
|
5 |
50 |
J. Arriagada |
|
Stud Junior |
hdHd |
|
D. Timana |
Carreras:
4ªc. 2 - 6ªc. 7 - 7ªc. 8 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Sunday Kiss (Museeb) |
4ªc
- 4°
|
2 |
52 |
C. Moncada |
|
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
|
Jenna (Spin Master) |
6ªc
- U°
|
7 |
51 |
S. Arias |
|
Stud Diego Enrique |
hdHd |
|
|
Warrio (Apprentice) |
7ªc
- 3°
|
8 |
53 |
G Alquinta |
|
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
E. Tolentino |
Carreras:
2ªc. 4 - 6ªc. 9 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Maringa (Pegasus Wind) |
2ªc
- Rp°
|
4 |
54 |
|
|
|
cdCd |
|
|
Sun Shiner (Indygo Shiner) |
6ªc
- 9°
|
9 |
56 |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
|
Stud El 58 |
hdHd |
|
L. Trece |
Carreras:
7ªc. 12 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
El Crack (Unbridels King) |
7ªc
- 1°
|
12 |
55 |
Propietario |
|
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
A. Trujillo |
Carreras:
5ªc. 4 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Brianda (Keseff) |
5ªc
- U°
|
4 |
54 |
Jorge Salas V. |
|
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
I. Ventocilla |
Carreras:
3ªc. 1 - 4ªc. 6 - 6ªc. 5 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Birdie (Pegasusbystorm) |
3ªc
- 8°
|
1 |
57 |
J. L. Salas |
|
Stud Ramisa |
hdHd |
|
|
Filarmonia (Forestry) |
4ªc
- 3°
|
6 |
54 |
A Vasquez |
|
Stud Los Garotos |
cdCd |
|
|
Rey de Roma (Grand Slam) |
6ªc
- 3°
|
5 |
53 |
C. Traverso II |
|
Stud B Y B |
hdHd |
|
M. Vilcarima |
Carreras:
4ªc. 7 - 7ªc. 4 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Sabrina Fair (Singe The Turf) |
4ªc
- 6°
|
7 |
54 |
C. Rizo Patron |
|
Stud Los Artistas |
cdCd |
|
|
Muchachito Loco (Man Of Iron) |
7ªc
- 11°
|
4 |
56 |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
|
Stud El Tambo |
hdHd |
|
F. Villa |
Carreras:
5ªc. 8 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Raquella (Empire King) |
5ªc
- 7°
|
8 |
52 |
A. Filipuzzi |
|
Stud Amistad |
cdCd |
|
S. Yancapallo |
Carreras:
1ªc. 5 |
|
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
|
N° |
|
Preparador |
|
Stud |
|
|
|
Primol (Tomcito) |
1ªc
- 6°
|
5 |
50 |
J H Suarez B |
|
Stud Halcon Milenario |
hdHd |
|