.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Camberita (Dominguin) Haras La Qallana - Stud Chacha |
7a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 52mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
43-7-6-8-2 7mont |
48.384 |
6º 5º 5º 5º 2º D.S.C. 10 |
||
2 | Mystery Secret (Farushenko) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 54 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
J. L. Salas
17mont |
40-3-5-9-5 3mont |
34.091 |
4º 5º 6º 7º 5º D.S.C. 6 |
||
3 | Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Santa Carolina |
6a | 54 |
E. Requejo 11mont |
C. Traverso II
34mont |
53-4-9-10-9 4mont |
39.714 |
4º 5º 3º 9º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Nakatomi (Luhuk) Haras La Quebrada - Stud Santa Fe |
9a | 54 |
E. Arevalo 40mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
183-21-28-22-26 21mont |
151.811 |
3º 1º 4º 4º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Pagador (Pegasus Wind) Nino - Stud Arantxa |
6a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 27mont |
H. Mena
42mont |
58-5-13-9-4 5mont |
37.240 |
2º 3º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
||
6 | Saransk (Forty Tales) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Millennium |
4a | 55 |
D. Lopez 8mont |
A. Vargas
11mont |
20-3-1-1-5 3mont |
13.911 |
1º 9º 10º 7º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
||
7 | Shappa (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud M B B |
4a | 54 |
J. Reyes 27mont |
D. Prieto
9mont |
22-3-2-1-1 3mont |
11.567 |
3º 1º 2º 4º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
8 | Glorious Gal (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Persia |
4a | 56 |
L. Portugal 13mont |
J P Enríquez
21mont |
19-2-2-1-3 2mont |
18.353 |
9º 5º 7º 8º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
||
9 | Hau Wuan Loy (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud C S M |
6a | 54 |
E. Arevalo 81mont |
Propietario
8mont |
32-6-4-8-3 6mont |
40.438 Pts. 2 |
1º 2º 1º 3º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
10 | Sensei (Girolamo) William Parsons Jr. & David Howe - Stud Myrna |
4a | 55 |
C. Trujillo 78mont |
Jorge Salas V.
66mont |
6-5-0-0-0 5mont |
9.145 |
1º 1º 6º 1º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.376 al 1ro - S/.713 al 2do - S/.475 al 3ro - S/.238 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Ciro (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Ocala |
4a | 51 |
J. Enriquez 81mont |
M. Casis
18mont |
18-2-0-2-2 2mont |
16.244 |
6º 6º 7º 4º 7º D.S.C. 83 |
||
2 | Don Rabano (Freud) San Benito - Stud Patriots |
4a | 50 |
E. Tolentino 27mont |
Propietario
8mont |
18-0-5-1-4 |
3.800 |
2º 4º 6º 3º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Curro Romero (Comando Intimo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Pancho Lima |
6a | 50 |
S. Hernández |
L. Fernandini
11mont |
56-7-6-5-5 7mont |
55.759 |
5º 2º 1º 5º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
Haras Hamide Stable |
10a | 50 |
D. Lopez |
|
147-16-21-29-24 16mont |
127.439 Pts. 3 |
1º 3º 6º 3º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
|||
5 | Espalmador (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud H. Los Azahares |
5a | 58 |
R. Rojas 48mont |
A Arredondo
36mont |
10-6-2-1-0 6mont |
18.479 |
1º 1º 1º 2º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Reyna Morayma (Jesus Manuel) Haras Boucle - Stud Pentagrama |
7a | 58 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
A Vasquez
69mont |
98-11-10-11-8 11mont |
76.745 |
6º 5º 3º 1º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A. |
8a | 55 |
J. Enriquez |
|
119-10-15-18-22 10mont |
104.246 |
4º 4º 2º 5º 10º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
2 | Tommy Lee (Tomcito) Haras El Catorce - Stud Chacha |
7a | 55 |
E. Arevalo 40mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
82-7-8-13-8 7mont |
46.757 |
1º 1º 10º 6º 7º D.S.C. 10 |
||
3 | Thanos (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ajedrez |
4a | 55 |
S. Hernández |
Propietario
8mont |
19-1-4-2-6 1mont |
10.768 Pts. 1 |
3º 4º 4º 6º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Benzema (Cristiano) Haras El Catorce - Stud Los Frontonistas |
4a | 54 |
L. Taboada 5mont |
H. Mena
42mont |
3-2-0-0-0 2mont |
3.308 |
1º 7º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Alentador (Alado) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
5a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 27mont |
Propietario
8mont |
28-4-3-2-2 4mont |
11.576 |
2º 1º 1º 7º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Durant (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Patriots |
4a | 55 |
M. Chuan 107mont |
Propietario
8mont |
22-3-0-6-2 3mont |
11.371 |
3º 3º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 97 |
||
7 | Mariana Victtoria (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Millennium |
6a | 54 |
J. Reyes 78mont |
A. Vargas
11mont |
75-7-8-4-11 7mont |
47.302 |
4º Uº 7º 4º 10º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Golden Pao (Forty Tales) Inversiones Barlovento S.a.c. - Stud Andrea Gissela |
4a | 56 |
L. Portugal 13mont |
Propietario
8mont |
5-2-1-1-1 2mont |
5.487 |
3º 4º 1º 1º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
||
9 | No Mas (Inner Compass) C.L. Las Palmeras - Stud El Bucare |
4a | 55 |
M. Vilcarima 52mont |
W. Principe
13mont |
18-1-2-1-7 1mont |
6.269 |
2º 1º 9º Uº 4º D.S.C. 10 |
||
10 | Megatron (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Kayiyin |
7a | 55 |
B. Saico 19mont |
H. Mena
42mont |
106-11-12-9-9 11mont |
63.126 |
3º 1º 1º 5º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.079 al 1ro - S/.624 al 2do - S/.416 al 3ro - S/.208 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | El Pesquisa (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud La Martina |
5a | 54 |
J. Medina 6mont |
J P Enríquez
21mont |
52-4-6-6-8 4mont |
23.985 |
3º 2º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 16 |
||
2 | Irreverente (Derby Fever) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
7a | 53 |
B. Saico 19mont |
Propietario
8mont |
31-5-4-3-2 5mont |
27.198 |
3º 5º 5º 8º 6º D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Mornine (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Stud Don Jorge |
6a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 81mont |
M. Morales
3mont |
58-4-10-3-14 4mont |
51.291 |
12º 10º 2º 4º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Schaker (Schuller) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Cindy |
9a | 53 |
M. Vilcarima 52mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
8mont |
145-13-21-12-13 13mont |
103.848 |
2º 3º 2º 4º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Publioescipion (Museeb) Haras La Qallana - Stud Don Rody |
9a | 56 |
R. Almanza 7mont |
L. Fernandini
11mont |
75-9-9-6-13 9mont |
58.403 |
5º 4º 1º 5º 2º D.S.C. 30 |
||
6 | Maximus (Tomcito) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
6a | 55 |
E. Talaverano 63mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
189mont |
33-2-5-4-4 2mont |
37.314 Pts. 4 |
7º 8º 9º 4º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
||
7 | Tofanella (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Zeta |
5a | 53 |
V. Salazar 62mont |
D. Prieto
9mont |
47-2-3-5-4 2mont |
23.844 |
Uº 8º Uº 10º Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Black Dehere (Graydar) Blackstone - Stud Cajamarca |
6a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 27mont |
H. Mena
42mont |
63-6-6-6-5 6mont |
28.535 |
2º 2º 2º 1º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
9 | La Musa (Fletcher) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ben - Hur |
4a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 14mont |
A Vasquez
69mont |
17-0-1-2-0 |
4.266 |
7º 9º 6º 5º 7º D.S.C. 52 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.119 al 1ro - S/.936 al 2do - S/.624 al 3ro - S/.312 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras El Embrujo |
7a | 59 |
R. Melgarejo |
|
97-12-15-18-18 12mont |
129.355 Pts. 1 |
1º 2º 4º 6º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
Firmamento |
7a | 55 |
V. Salazar |
|
18-4-6-2-1 4mont |
122.074 Pts. 26 |
2º 5º 7º 1º 4º D.S.C. 20 |
|||
3 | Devil Can Wait (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos |
6a | 58 |
B. Saico 19mont |
A Arredondo
36mont |
54-5-9-12-9 5mont |
64.037 |
7º 3º 3º 6º 2º D.S.C. 6 |
||
4 | Konstantino (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud El Decano |
6a | 53 |
E. Tolentino 27mont |
C. Traverso II
34mont |
43-5-5-6-9 5mont |
32.361 |
4º 7º 2º 1º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Bacco (Interoceanico) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Vancouver |
4a | 60 |
A. Espinoza 6mont |
Luis Olivares
64mont |
14-3-2-1-4 3mont |
20.472 Pts. 2 |
3º 4º 1º 2º 1º D.S.C. 31 |
||
6 | Carbone (Yazamaan) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
4a | 60 |
J. Enriquez 81mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
189mont |
13-2-4-2-1 2mont |
17.832 Pts. 1 |
1º 4º 1º 7º 2º D.S.C. 35 |
||
7 | Cenizo Cantor (Meal Penalty) C.L. Stud Unicornio - Stud Rosa Real |
5a | 50 |
A. Arias 8mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
8mont |
46-2-6-9-4 2mont |
27.094 |
2º 4º 3º 6º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Starter G Castillo P.a. 3:40 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Vasco Kid (Meal Penalty) Haras El Rincon - Stud Persia |
5a | 55 |
J. Enriquez 18mont |
J P Enríquez
21mont |
44-1-5-5-6 1mont |
16.887 |
3º 2º 4º 8º 11º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Hot Blooded (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud San Andres |
7a | 54 |
B. Saico 19mont |
Propietario
8mont |
24-7-4-1-2 7mont |
38.283 |
7º 7º 8º 3º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Graziana (Forty Tales) Haras Barlovento - Stud S.B.P. |
4a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 78mont |
A. Vargas
11mont |
7-1-2-0-1 1mont |
2.803 |
1º 5º 2º 4º 5º D.S.C. 10 |
||
4 | Numitor (Land Of The Giants) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud La Martina |
8a | 54 |
A. Espinoza 6mont |
J P Enríquez
21mont |
96-11-9-17-10 11mont |
83.503 Pts. 1 |
3º 1º 5º 5º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Revange (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Jarana Criolla |
6a | 56 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
Luis Olivares
64mont |
66-8-5-5-9 8mont |
32.022 |
6º 3º 4º 1º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Tayyar (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
6a | 55 |
J. Enriquez 81mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
189mont |
58-4-3-3-6 4mont |
23.867 |
4º 4º 3º 5º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A. |
5a | 54 |
V. Ramirez |
|
12-3-1-1-4 3mont |
9.271 |
1º 2º 10º 1º 9º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
Haras Gina Santa Rosa |
6a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo |
|
72-6-2-10-4 6mont |
36.842 |
6º 5º 3º 6º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Cuatrifecta Exacta Ganador Place Starter R Aguilar P.a. 4:10 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Aerojosemi (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Tie Break |
6a | 54 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
J. L. Salas
17mont |
65-5-12-7-12 5mont |
44.610 |
1º 2º 9º 4º 7º D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | Malamado (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Eclipse |
7a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 18mont |
J P Enríquez
21mont |
81-4-11-17-11 4mont |
49.397 |
3º 3º 7º Uº 4º D.S.C. 10 |
||
3 | Kill Bill (Akarem) Haras El Catorce - Stud Pancho Lima |
8a | 54 |
E. Leon |
L. Fernandini
11mont |
61-9-8-6-5 9mont |
59.391 |
3º Uº 2º 2º 6º D.S.C. 6 |
||
4 | Rita La Bonita (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud El Tri |
6a | 54 |
B. Saico 19mont |
Propietario
8mont |
32-2-1-4-3 2mont |
15.731 |
8º Uº 8º Uº 11º D.S.C. 10 |
||
5 | Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
6a | 55 |
M. Vilcarima 52mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
49mont |
48-2-4-10-5 2mont |
64.918 Pts. 13 |
2º 3º 2º 6º 8º D.S.C. 6 |
||
6 | El Jader (Thewayyouare) Kathie Maybee - Stud Santa Marina |
10a | 55 |
E. Requejo 11mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
189mont |
97-11-18-9-19 11mont |
247.092 Pts. 21 |
5º 5º 4º 1º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Siempre Top (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud Junior |
6a | 54 |
J. Medina 6mont |
H. Mena
42mont |
54-5-5-4-6 5mont |
40.252 |
11º Uº 4º Uº 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Princesa Catalina (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Naplo |
5a | 56 |
L. Taboada 5mont |
H. Mena
42mont |
22-2-1-0-1 2mont |
11.196 |
8º 12º 11º Uº Uº D.S.C. 6 |
||
9 | Amaru (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud La Martina |
6a | 54 |
J. Millares 11mont |
J P Enríquez
21mont |
49-4-5-5-6 4mont |
24.789 |
4º Uº 1º 8º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
10 | Virreynato (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Scarface |
6a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 27mont |
H. Mena
42mont |
84-8-14-16-6 8mont |
50.763 |
3º 5º 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 6 |