.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.673 al 1ro - S/.802 al 2do - S/.535 al 3ro - S/.267 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Drama Boy (Big Drama) Get Away Farm - Stud Aurora |
4a | 60 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
A. Filipuzzi
50mont |
16-6-2-2-4 6mont |
31.872 |
1º 1º 1º 5º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
||
1a | Mike Wazowsky (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Aurora |
4a | 55 |
C. Trujillo 83mont |
A. Filipuzzi
50mont |
8-3-2-1-2 3mont |
17.979 |
4º 4º 1º 3º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
2 | Mafer Nicole (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud R. Q. G. |
3a | 53 |
E. Leon |
J. R. Quispe
3mont |
7-1-2-0-3 1mont |
7.686 Pts. 1 |
1º 4º 4º 15º 6º D.S.C. 53 |
||
Haras El Embrujo |
3a | 50 |
L. Trece |
|
6-1-0-0-1 1mont |
3.307 |
5º Uº 1º 6º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
|||
3 | Niet Problem (Tawqeet) San Ignacio de Loyola - Stud Bona Sort |
8a | 51 |
B. Saico 21mont |
H. Diaz
4mont |
106-17-14-15-14 17mont |
145.859 Pts. 2 |
5º Uº Uº 9º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Carbone (Yazamaan) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
4a | 53 |
J. Enriquez 87mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
14-2-4-3-1 2mont |
18.456 Pts. 1 |
4º 1º 7º 2º 3º D.S.C. 11 |
||
5 | Devil Can Wait (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos |
6a | 53 |
R. Ramos 16mont |
A Arredondo
37mont |
55-5-10-12-9 5mont |
64.973 |
3º 3º 6º 2º 2º D.S.C. 11 |
||
6 | Bartolita (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Monticello |
4a | 50 |
A. Menéndez 6mont |
C. Traverso II
34mont |
15-2-2-3-2 2mont |
13.110 |
7º 1º Uº 3º 2º D.S.C. 39 |
||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A. |
7a | 59 |
R. Melgarejo |
|
28-9-9-3-1 9mont |
54.144 |
5º 2º 6º 1º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
|||
8 | King Diamond (Easing Along) La Pasión - Stud Hamide Aurora |
4a | 51 |
H. Bocanegra 14mont |
A. Filipuzzi
50mont |
7-3-1-1-0 3mont |
17.300 |
1º 1º 6º 1º 2º D.S.C. 5 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Azador (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Starbucks |
5a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 63mont |
A.Morales
23mont |
19-3-1-2-0 3mont |
24.555 Pts. 2 |
11º 5º Uº 6º 6º D.S.C. 5 |
||
2 | Tommy Lee (Tomcito) Haras El Catorce - Stud Chacha |
7a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 41mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
83-7-8-14-8 7mont |
47.163 |
1º 10º 6º 7º 3º D.S.C. 11 |
||
3 | Indigo (Unbridels King) C.L. Pablo Medina - Stud San Andres |
8a | 55 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
68-8-15-3-4 8mont |
44.651 |
6º Uº 7º Uº 8º D.S.C. 5 |
||
4 | Genghis Khan (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Nicole Solange |
4a | 56 |
D. Lopez 8mont |
A Vasquez
71mont |
22-2-2-0-0 2mont |
11.583 |
2º 6º 7º 7º 11º D.S.C. 5 |
||
5 | Muletazo (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Doña Dorita |
7a | 56 |
E. Leon |
D. Prieto
9mont |
30-7-4-4-2 7mont |
48.221 |
6º 6º 8º 10º 8º D.S.C. 31 |
||
6 | Lady Yoli (Polytechnicien) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 55 |
C. Trujillo 83mont |
J. L. Salas
18mont |
8-3-0-0-2 3mont |
5.776 |
5º 6º 1º 4º 1º D.S.C. 4 |
||
7 | Benzema (Cristiano) Haras El Catorce - Stud Los Frontonistas |
4a | 56 |
L. Taboada 5mont |
H. Mena
44mont |
4-2-1-0-0 2mont |
3.917 |
1º 7º 1º 2º D.S.C. 11 |
||
8 | Black Dehere (Graydar) Blackstone - Stud Cajamarca |
6a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 29mont |
H. Mena
44mont |
64-6-6-6-5 6mont |
28.535 |
2º 2º 1º 1º 7º D.S.C. 11 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.119 al 1ro - S/.936 al 2do - S/.624 al 3ro - S/.312 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Kabala (Kabu) Carlos Enrique Allen - Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
4a | 57 |
M. Chuan 111mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
25-2-2-4-1 2mont |
12.396 Pts. 1 |
6º 9º 5º Uº 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Jan Thiel (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 54 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
A. Filipuzzi
50mont |
22-1-1-2-1 1mont |
10.469 |
6º Uº Uº 6º 12º D.S.C. 5 |
||
3 | Indy Justice (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Derecho & Ley |
5a | 52 |
J. Medina 3mont |
G Alquinta
19mont |
33-2-1-4-3 2mont |
16.750 |
7º 4º 7º 5º Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Gretchen (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Starbucks |
4a | 56 |
V. Salazar 66mont |
A.Morales
23mont |
12-1-2-3-3 1mont |
9.423 |
4º 3º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Halestorm (Sixties Icon) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 57mont |
A. Filipuzzi
50mont |
16-0-4-4-0 |
8.972 |
10º 3º 5º 2º 6º D.S.C. 5 |
||
Haras Fiesta |
6a | 50 |
A. Menéndez |
|
53-7-1-2-7 7mont |
27.296 |
4º 7º 7º 4º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
|||
7 | Phantom Lord (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Don Rody |
7a | 57 |
R. Almanza 8mont |
L. Fernandini
12mont |
58-7-5-6-7 7mont |
51.731 |
4º 2º 1º 3º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Lady Larissa (Man Of Iron) Leslie Hammond Swayne - Stud La Heredera |
5a | 54 |
V. Ramirez 14mont |
G Alquinta
19mont |
34-2-1-2-2 2mont |
17.473 |
Uº 10º 9º 6º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Konstantino (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud El Decano |
6a | 56 |
E. Requejo 11mont |
C. Traverso II
34mont |
44-5-5-6-9 5mont |
32.361 |
7º 2º 1º 6º 5º D.S.C. 11 |
||
2 | Russian King (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Derecho & Ley |
5a | 55 |
V. Ramirez 14mont |
G Alquinta
19mont |
50-3-11-3-6 3mont |
30.189 |
7º 6º 6º 7º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Say Grace (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Quaker State |
4a | 55 |
B. Saico 21mont |
A Arredondo
37mont |
17-2-3-1-1 2mont |
21.963 Pts. 3 |
5º 10º 8º 2º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Ginebra (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos |
5a | 55 |
J. Medina 6mont |
A Arredondo
37mont |
42-7-1-2-4 7mont |
35.479 |
Uº 5º 4º Uº 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Man Of Steel (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 55 |
C. Trujillo 83mont |
Jorge Salas V.
72mont |
12-4-2-1-1 4mont |
25.840 |
3º 2º 1º 4º Uº D.S.C. 17 |
||
6 | Sullivan (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 55 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
A. Filipuzzi
50mont |
21-2-2-2-1 2mont |
11.403 |
5º 1º 9º 3º 3º D.S.C. 21 |
||
7 | Markhamian (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud H & M |
5a | 56 |
T. Ricsi 3mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
28-5-3-3-4 5mont |
24.555 |
Uº 1º 10º 9º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Saransk (Forty Tales) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Millennium |
4a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 29mont |
A. Vargas
11mont |
21-3-2-1-5 3mont |
14.520 |
9º 10º 7º 4º 2º D.S.C. 11 |
||
9 | Glorious Gal (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Persia |
4a | 55 |
L. Portugal 13mont |
A Arredondo
37mont |
20-2-2-1-3 2mont |
18.353 |
5º 7º 8º 3º 6º D.S.C. 11 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.832 al 1ro - S/.550 al 2do - S/.366 al 3ro - S/.183 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Bella Latina (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Xisa |
4a | 54 |
E. Arevalo 41mont |
A.Morales
23mont |
14-0-2-3-0 |
4.673 |
3º 7º 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | Mia San Mia (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud El Catorce |
4a | 54 |
R. Rojas 51mont |
Luis Olivares
73mont |
8-0-0-2-2 |
3.664 |
5º Uº Uº 3º 3º D.S.C. 278 |
||
3 | Zion (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud El Pinguino |
4a | 56 |
R. Ramos 16mont |
A Arredondo
37mont |
8-0-2-1-0 |
1.385 |
5º 2º 3º 6º 10º D.S.C. 5 |
||
Haras Barlovento |
4a | 54 |
E. Requejo |
|
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
|||
5 | Magma (Minister's Joy) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
4a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 87mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
6-0-0-1-1 |
533 |
10º 8º 6º Uº 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Jail House Rock (Spin Master) Paolo Guerrero - Stud The Six |
4a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 18mont |
M. Casis
19mont |
13-0-0-1-2 |
1.099 |
3º 5º 9º 4º 7º D.S.C. 12 |
||
7 | Artificio (Unbridels King) Haras El Rincon - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
V. Espinoza
39mont |
2-0-1-0-0 |
550 |
6º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Intuicion (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Nino |
4a | 54 |
J. Motaban 8mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
4-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 5º Uº 9º D.S.C. 18 |
||
9 | Brujo de los Andes (Inner Compass) C.L. Las Palmeras - Stud Tamesis |
4a | 56 |
P. Luna 11mont |
W. Principe
14mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.376 al 1ro - S/.713 al 2do - S/.475 al 3ro - S/.238 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Starter G Castillo P.a. 3:40 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Black And Yellow (Tomcito) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
5a | 56 |
M. Chuan 111mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
23-3-1-5-4 3mont |
21.458 |
5º 3º 7º 3º 4º D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | Ciro (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Ocala |
4a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 87mont |
M. Casis
19mont |
19-2-0-2-3 2mont |
16.482 |
6º 7º 4º 7º 4º D.S.C. 11 |
||
3 | El Maracas (Infiernillo) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Don Gil |
4a | 51 |
M. Melendez 6mont |
J. Arriagada
4mont |
21-1-1-0-4 1mont |
7.737 |
6º 8º Uº 4º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
Haras Myrna |
4a | 55 |
V. Salazar |
|
17-2-2-0-3 2mont |
17.895 |
10º 4º 7º Uº Uº D.S.C. 4 |
|||
5 | Portada (Apprentice) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Marfil |
7a | 55 |
B. Saico 21mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
70-10-8-5-5 10mont |
69.340 |
6º 4º 2º 6º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
||
6 | Mr. Humberto (Stormy Atlantic) Laurie Wolf, Barbara Lucarelli & B Kurtin - Stud Los Manuel's |
11a | 51 |
H. Bocanegra 14mont |
N. Valdivia
12mont |
87-11-20-12-6 11mont |
96.920 |
7º 7º 3º 2º 2º D.S.C. 139 |
||
7 | Buenos Tiempos (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud El Herraje |
4a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 41mont |
Luis Olivares
73mont |
10-1-2-2-0 1mont |
10.629 |
5º 2º 11º 9º 3º D.S.C. 42 |
||
8 | Rey Bueno (Yazamaan) Haras El Rincon - Stud Xisa |
4a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 29mont |
A.Morales
23mont |
13-2-1-0-2 2mont |
15.460 |
7º 5º 9º 4º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Emilio Van Oordt Parodi |
4a | 55 |
K. Jurado |
|
11-1-0-1-0 1mont |
7.214 |
Uº 6º 6º 7º 6º D.S.C. 4 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Cuatrifecta Exacta Ganador Place Starter R Aguilar P.a. 4:10 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Andrei (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Don Nico |
6a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 18mont |
H. Mena
44mont |
73-4-4-1-10 4mont |
21.727 |
9º 9º 4º 5º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Ginny (Apprentice) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Los Titos |
7a | 55 |
J. Enriquez 87mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
8mont |
94-7-8-6-8 7mont |
34.155 |
7º 6º 2º 12º 7º D.S.C. 4 |
||
3 | Sacramento (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Romisa |
6a | 55 |
L. Taboada 5mont |
H. Mena
44mont |
63-3-5-4-7 3mont |
27.025 |
Uº 7º 8º Uº 11º D.S.C. 27 |
||
4 | Griezmann (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud San Andres |
6a | 56 |
B. Saico 21mont |
P. Salcedo
14mont |
26-0-7-5-5 |
14.894 |
2º 2º 8º 2º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Flor de Flores (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Los Juanes |
8a | 55 |
J. Motaban 8mont |
W. Principe
14mont |
104-3-8-5-9 3mont |
23.558 |
6º 9º Uº 6º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Sueño Celeste (Twisting Road) Haras Fiesta - Stud Polo Rocca |
8a | 55 |
J. Medina 3mont |
H. Diaz
4mont |
70-5-9-6-9 5mont |
41.235 |
4º 6º 10º 11º Uº D.S.C. 18 |
||
7 | Felicia Mae (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Streuli Seguros |
4a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 29mont |
L. Fernandini
12mont |
23-0-0-2-3 |
1.589 |
7º 6º 8º Uº 4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
8 | O Sole Mio (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud D´ Vania |
7a | 55 |
K. Jurado 12mont |
H. Diaz
4mont |
74-3-9-13-10 3mont |
38.672 |
6º 5º 8º 8º 6º D.S.C. 4 |
||
9 | La Mas Brillante (Pegasusbystorm) C.L. Peter Ramsey - Stud Aitana |
5a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 14mont |
G. Cueva
24mont |
34-0-4-3-4 |
9.686 |
5º 3º 6º 5º 5º D.S.C. 12 |
||
10 | Garland (Jaguar On The Run) Haras Barlovento - Stud Doña Dorita |
10a | 55 |
J. Reyes 39mont |
D. Prieto
9mont |
146-8-10-24-18 8mont |
68.235 |
6º 9º 6º 3º 9º D.S.C. 25 |
||
11 | Moonlite Dance (Dominguin) Haras La Qallana - Stud Pancho Fierro |
7a | 55 |
I. Ventocilla 8mont |
L. Fernandini
12mont |
73-4-6-9-7 4mont |
34.016 |
4º 3º 10º 7º 11º D.S.C. 4 |
||
12 | Pacto De Amigos (Privately Held) Haras El Rincon - Stud Papu |
11a | 56 |
V. Ramirez 14mont |
L. Quimper
13mont |
217-21-24-38-24 21mont |
190.617 |
6º 8º 6º 10º 11º D.S.C. 12 |