.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Rubia Fina (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Papilala |
5a | 55 |
K. Jurado 29mont |
A. Vargas
6mont |
58-5-5-12-14 5mont |
41.939 |
3º 4º 3º 4º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Siempre Top (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud Junior |
6a | 56 |
V. Salazar 4mont |
H. Mena
9mont |
63-7-8-6-6 7mont |
46.951 |
6º 5º 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Bellatrix (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Eclipse |
4a | 55 |
L. Portugal |
J P Enríquez
7mont |
28-3-4-7-1 3mont |
22.675 |
6º 3º 1º 3º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | City Lad (Grand Reward) Haras La Quebrada - Stud Santa Isabel |
7a | 56 |
A. Arias 7mont |
M. Casis
6mont |
85-11-9-12-8 11mont |
73.689 |
5º 3º 6º Uº 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Mahomes (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud La Libanesa |
4a | 56 |
M. Chuan 30mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
40mont |
16-3-3-2-0 3mont |
19.797 |
6º 3º 1º 2º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
Haras El Catorce |
4a | 55 |
R. Saico |
|
22-3-2-5-0 3mont |
27.279 |
Uº 7º 5º Uº Uº D.S.C. 22 |
|||
7 | Magic Star (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud R. Q. G. |
3a | 56 |
L. Trece |
J. R. Quispe
|
6-1-0-0-1 1mont |
3.307 |
5º Uº 1º 6º 6º D.S.C. 95 |
||
8 | Adalgisa (Forty Tales) Inversiones Barlovento S.a.c. - Stud Los Patitos |
4a | 55 |
R. Tarazona 3mont |
A Arredondo
15mont |
10-2-3-2-2 2mont |
11.845 |
3º 4º 1º 8º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.495 al 1ro - S/.1.049 al 2do - S/.699 al 3ro - S/.350 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Gran Revancha (Gautier) C.L. Juan Pazos - Stud Los Tintos |
3a | 54 |
K. Jurado 29mont |
L. Hammond
|
12-1-0-1-3 1mont |
4.890 |
9º 5º 4º 5º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
1a | Per Se (Polytechnicien) C.L. Juan Pazos - Stud Los Tintos |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 18mont |
L. Hammond
|
4-1-0-1-0 1mont |
3.966 Pts. 1 |
7º 1º 3º Uº D.S.C. 157 |
||
2 | Quri Sam (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
3a | 54 |
M. Chilo 5mont |
D. Prieto
6mont |
5-1-2-1-0 1mont |
5.952 |
2º 2º 3º 1º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Itzamara (Class Leader) Haras Barlovento - Stud Las Leyendas |
3a | 54 |
J. Reyes 6mont |
P. Salcedo
10mont |
2-1-0-1-0 1mont |
3.968 |
3º 1º D.S.C. 18 |
||
4 | La Antiquilla (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 17mont |
Luis Olivares
23mont |
13-1-4-5-1 1mont |
11.623 |
3º 3º 1º 2º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4a | Socabaya (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 11mont |
Luis Olivares
23mont |
1-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.307 |
1º D.S.C. 25 |
||
5 | Monna Bell (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Black Label |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 30mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
40mont |
6-1-2-1-0 1mont |
9.459 Pts. 2 |
1º 2º 13º 13º 3º D.S.C. 45 |
||
6 | Mahala (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 10mont |
J. L. Salas
3mont |
13-1-1-0-2 1mont |
4.901 |
6º 2º 5º 1º 9º D.S.C. 31 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.228 al 1ro - S/.668 al 2do - S/.446 al 3ro - S/.223 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Sonic Star (Song Cycle) Haras La Qallana - Stud Peluju |
6a | 51 |
S. Hernández 2mont |
J. Arriagada
2mont |
52-5-13-6-5 5mont |
41.656 |
3º 5º 2º 4º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
2 | Flanders Girl (Dominguin) Haras La Qallana - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
K. Jurado 29mont |
G. Cueva
16mont |
11-6-1-0-2 6mont |
12.687 |
1º 1º 2º 1º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Mafer Nicole (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud R. Q. G. |
3a | 52 |
M. Chilo 5mont |
J. R. Quispe
|
10-1-2-0-3 1mont |
7.686 Pts. 1 |
15º 6º Uº Uº 5º D.S.C. 31 |
||
4 | Karam Zain (Medal Count) Hedberg Hall, Inc - Stud Ehden |
4a | 60 |
R. Tarazona 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
40mont |
15-5-3-2-1 5mont |
19.328 |
3º 1º 1º 7º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Mod Squad (Easing Along) La Quebrada - Stud Chacha |
8a | 55 |
P. Luna 4mont |
P. Salcedo
10mont |
37-16-2-3-5 16mont |
91.058 |
1º 1º 5º 3º 1º D.S.C. 361 |
||
6 | Virreynato (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Scarface |
6a | 51 |
J. Medina |
H. Mena
9mont |
91-10-15-17-6 10mont |
55.838 |
2º 5º 3º 1º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Gotham (Mutakddim) La Quebrada - Stud Jet Set |
6a | 57 |
M. Chuan 30mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
40mont |
24-9-4-2-2 9mont |
39.367 Pts. 2 |
5º 1º 2º 3º 8º D.S.C. 10 |
||
8 | Bragado (Bodemeister) Fred W. Hertrich III - Stud La Martina |
6a | 53 |
A. Espinoza 3mont |
J P Enríquez
7mont |
36-4-7-7-4 4mont |
26.949 |
6º 3º 4º 6º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
9 | Ciclo de Vida (Song Cycle) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Don Rafael |
4a | 52 |
J. Mauricio 3mont |
C Zevallos
5mont |
18-4-3-3-2 4mont |
23.141 |
3º 1º 4º 2º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.376 al 1ro - S/.713 al 2do - S/.475 al 3ro - S/.238 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) Haras Spendthrift Farm LLC - Stud Santa Isabel |
7a | 53 |
D. Balboa 5mont |
M. Casis
6mont |
125-18-11-6-10 18mont |
80.657 |
1º 5º 1º 10º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Irreverente (Derby Fever) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
7a | 54 |
R. Tarazona 3mont |
D. Valdivia
4mont |
39-6-7-4-3 6mont |
32.040 |
4º 2º Uº 1º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
||
Haras Gina Santa Rosa |
7a | 54 |
P. Luna |
|
67-5-9-8-10 5mont |
61.699 |
5º 8º 3º 3º Uº D.S.C. 8 |
|||
4 | Black Dehere (Graydar) Blackstone - Stud Cajamarca |
6a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 11mont |
H. Mena
9mont |
75-8-8-8-5 8mont |
35.594 |
7º 6º 7º 3º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
5 | La Coco (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Turmalina |
4a | 56 |
M. Chuan 30mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
40mont |
5-3-1-1-0 3mont |
7.155 |
1º 3º 1º 1º 2º D.S.C. 24 |
||
6 | Fidel (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ronald |
4a | 52 |
R. Almanza 5mont |
L. Quimper
7mont |
3-1-1-1-0 1mont |
3.045 |
2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
7 | Coleccion Privada (Privately Held) Haras San Pablo - Stud Jet Set |
6a | 56 |
V. Salazar 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
40mont |
45-6-4-5-5 6mont |
47.360 Pts. 1 |
9º 8º 6º 5º 6º D.S.C. 176 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Superliga (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Piazza Del Campo |
7a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 11mont |
C. Traverso II
7mont |
7-1-0-0-0 1mont |
7.000 |
6º 6º Uº 8º 13º D.S.C. 31 |
||
2 | Moore's Vision (Pollard's Vision) Haras Agricola Chevalex - Stud Ronald |
12a | 56 |
R. Rojas 6mont |
L. Quimper
7mont |
266-22-30-36-34 22mont |
147.816 |
6º 2º 11º 11º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | South Beach (Southdale) Nino - Stud King |
6a | 56 |
D. Balboa 5mont |
H. Mena
9mont |
14-2-2-0-1 2mont |
9.259 |
Uº 1º Uº Uº 11º D.S.C. 437 |
||
4 | Cardiologa (Haendel) C.L. Eduardo Villaran Gallagher - Stud Ana Carolina |
8a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 5mont |
L. Fernandini
2mont |
94-7-5-7-9 7mont |
49.071 |
9º 11º 6º 11º 13º D.S.C. 25 |
||
5 | Medelyn (Apprentice) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud XXIV |
13a | 56 |
L. Reyes 1mont |
B Morales
4mont |
85-8-8-12-10 8mont |
43.277 |
8º Uº 3º 13º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Yo el Chinito (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Jhon Jhon |
7a | 56 |
E. Leon |
L. Fernandini
2mont |
28-1-2-2-1 1mont |
7.768 |
6º 7º 6º 10º 8º D.S.C. 8 |
||
7 | Guanyin (Bluegrass Cat) Sun Valley Farm - Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
10a | 56 |
J. Millares |
L. Fernandini
2mont |
175-13-10-19-25 13mont |
73.312 |
6º 3º 9º 10º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Pacaembu (Dunkirk) Brookdale & Ted Folkerth - Stud Montevideo |
10a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 11mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
12mont |
80-11-8-9-8 11mont |
70.784 |
Uº 6º 6º 10º 7º D.S.C. 219 |
||
9 | Paladin's Rose (Museeb) Haras La Qallana - Stud Miss Emilita |
7a | 56 |
K. Jurado 29mont |
V. Espinoza
9mont |
34-2-3-6-2 2mont |
13.556 |
4º 3º 6º 8º 6º D.S.C. 15 |
||
10 | Bystorm (Pegasusbystorm) Nino - Stud Nunura |
6a | 56 |
J. Motaban 3mont |
G. Cueva
16mont |
30-0-3-3-7 |
7.431 |
6º Uº 4º 8º 10º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.119 al 1ro - S/.936 al 2do - S/.624 al 3ro - S/.312 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Phantom Lord (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Don Rody |
7a | 51 |
M. Chilo 5mont |
L. Fernandini
2mont |
62-7-7-6-8 7mont |
53.915 |
4º 2º 4º 5º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
2 | Cenizo Cantor (Meal Penalty) C.L. Stud Unicornio - Stud Rosa Real |
5a | 52 |
J. Valdivia 2mont |
L. Fernandini
2mont |
54-2-7-11-6 2mont |
29.605 |
7º 3º 4º 3º 2º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | Modus Operandi (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Xisa |
4a | 51 |
V. Salazar 4mont |
B Morales
4mont |
17-3-2-2-1 3mont |
11.155 |
2º 6º 1º 3º 10º D.S.C. 10 |
||
Haras Gina Santa Rosa |
4a | 62 |
R. Tarazona |
|
21-2-5-4-5 2mont |
30.229 Pts. 3 |
2º 2º 1º 4º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
|||
5 | Bartolita (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Monticello |
4a | 58 |
R. Rojas 6mont |
C. Traverso II
7mont |
20-2-2-4-4 2mont |
14.209 |
5º 3º 5º 4º 4º D.S.C. 15 |
||
6 | Gretchen (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Starbucks |
4a | 48 |
K. Jurado 29mont |
A.Morales
1mont |
16-1-2-5-4 1mont |
10.983 |
3º 3º 6º 4º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
7 | Joaquin Antonio (Manipulator) Haras firmamento - Stud Ju - Ya |
4a | 61 |
J. Enriquez 11mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
12mont |
13-3-1-2-2 3mont |
11.873 |
5º 2º 4º 1º 6º D.S.C. 45 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Tondero (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud H. El Chaparral |
5a | 56 |
A. Arias 7mont |
J. Toutin II
|
47-2-1-5-10 2mont |
18.367 |
4º 1º 6º 14º Uº D.S.C. 18 |
||
2 | Kiki Dee (Akarem) Haras El Catorce - Stud Tauro |
7a | 56 |
S. Hernández 2mont |
D. Prieto
6mont |
111-9-5-16-9 9mont |
67.591 |
1º 6º 6º 6º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Selva Virgen (Buenos Dias) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
K. Jurado 29mont |
Jorge Salas V.
18mont |
3-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º 10º Uº D.S.C. 101 |
||
4 | Giulia Bella (Grand Canyon Way) Haras La Qallana - Stud Stangas |
4a | 56 |
D. Balboa 5mont |
H. Mena
9mont |
15-0-2-0-1 |
1.282 |
2º 4º 8º 9º 8º D.S.C. 72 |
||
5 | Griezmann (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud San Andres |
6a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 11mont |
D. Valdivia
4mont |
35-0-10-6-5 |
16.801 |
2º 6º 9º 2º 7º D.S.C. 10 |
||
6 | Vallejina (Akarem) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Polo Rocca |
5a | 56 |
J. Valdivia 2mont |
H. Diaz
2mont |
15-0-0-1-0 |
347 |
Uº Uº 5º 8º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Godsprecious (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
8a | 56 |
M. Chilo 5mont |
L. Fernandini
2mont |
110-8-9-15-9 8mont |
76.975 Pts. 2 |
2º 3º 6º 3º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | Lady Fatty (Action This Day) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Koala |
5a | 56 |
N. Guevara |
G. Cueva
16mont |
56-3-7-5-7 3mont |
34.148 |
Uº 9º 10º 4º 5º D.S.C. 18 |
||
9 | Mafioso (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Señor del Mar |
7a | 56 |
E. Supa 5mont |
A Avalos
|
58-3-7-9-1 3mont |
28.841 |
7º 2º 7º 10º 3º D.S.C. 17 |
||
10 | Chica Chanel (Meal Penalty) Nino - Stud Nino |
5a | 56 |
I. Quispe 1mont |
P. Salcedo
10mont |
34-2-2-5-3 2mont |
11.416 |
3º 6º 7º 11º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
11 | El Tordo (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Rancho San Roberto |
5a | 56 |
J. Reyes 6mont |
A Vasquez
13mont |
18-2-2-0-3 2mont |
4.632 |
5º 8º 11º 4º 6º D.S.C. 10 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Stefanini (Sixties Icon) La Pasión - Stud Los Mustang |
6a | 55 |
R. Almanza 5mont |
A. Vargas
6mont |
14-5-0-4-0 5mont |
30.485 Pts. 1 |
3º 3º 1º 1º 5º D.S.C. 42 |
||
2 | Amaru (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud La Martina |
6a | 55 |
R. Saico 1mont |
J P Enríquez
7mont |
59-5-5-5-7 5mont |
27.022 |
5º 6º 4º 7º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Speedalove (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Chompita Roja |
8a | 55 |
E. Supa 7mont |
C. Traverso II
7mont |
41-8-8-4-6 8mont |
47.778 |
3º 2º 3º 4º 4º D.S.C. 24 |
||
4 | Colonel Trump (Colonel John) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 18mont |
A Vasquez
13mont |
14-3-2-0-1 3mont |
6.437 |
4º 1º 7º 1º 9º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Srta Valentina (Museeb) Haras La Qallana - Stud Antares |
8a | 56 |
L. Peltroche |
R. Salas
4mont |
116-14-12-11-14 14mont |
92.463 |
6º 9º 4º 3º 5º D.S.C. 24 |
||
6 | Wash (Pegasus Wind) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Menando |
10a | 55 |
J. Reyes 6mont |
A Vasquez
13mont |
157-17-22-30-26 17mont |
130.632 Pts. 3 |
1º 4º 5º 8º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Mia San Mia (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud El Catorce |
4a | 56 |
R. Rojas 6mont |
Luis Olivares
23mont |
14-1-4-2-2 1mont |
7.799 |
2º 1º 2º 10º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Cantautor (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Juano |
4a | 55 |
J. Avila |
J H Suarez B
1mont |
18-1-2-1-0 1mont |
9.205 |
Uº 6º 8º 3º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
9 | Kill Bill (Akarem) Haras El Catorce - Stud Pancho Lima |
8a | 55 |
E. Leon |
L. Fernandini
2mont |
70-10-8-7-5 10mont |
61.827 |
12º 6º 7º 9º 6º D.S.C. 17 |
||
10 | Archimillonario (Archipenko) La Quebrada - Stud Scarface |
7a | 56 |
J. Millares |
H. Mena
9mont |
70-10-4-5-8 10mont |
50.771 |
2º 4º Uº 10º 10º D.S.C. 7 |
||
11 | Benzema (Cristiano) Haras El Catorce - Stud Los Frontonistas |
4a | 56 |
J. Valdivia 2mont |
H. Mena
9mont |
9-2-3-1-1 2mont |
5.744 |
2º 4º 3º 2º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
12 | Native Pegasus (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Don Manuel |
5a | 56 |
J. Medina 5mont |
A Arredondo
15mont |
22-3-3-6-0 3mont |
14.054 |
1º 3º 10º 12º 5º D.S.C. 11 |