.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Deanna Troi (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Masglas |
4a | 55 |
M. Chilo 10mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
24mont |
24-1-1-4-2 1mont |
13.750 Pts. 1 |
3º Uº 10º 11º 11º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Srta Valentina (Museeb) Haras La Qallana - Stud Antares |
8a | 54 |
E. Arevalo 28mont |
J. A. Salas
|
123-14-14-12-14 14mont |
93.998 |
6º 5º 2º 2º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Taufabi (Taufik) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Maria Del Pilar |
6a | 54 |
R. Carmen |
R. Salas
18mont |
45-5-5-7-6 5mont |
22.051 |
Uº Uº 3º 3º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Portvell (Exchange Rate) La Pasión - Stud Amistad |
6a | 55 |
J. Valdivia 7mont |
J. L. Salas
6mont |
58-5-7-3-9 5mont |
48.108 Pts. 1 |
8º Uº Uº Uº 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Russian King (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Derecho & Ley |
5a | 55 |
C. Herrera 32mont |
G Alquinta
12mont |
62-3-11-6-7 3mont |
31.610 |
5º 7º 5º 5º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Tayyar (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
6a | 54 |
M. Chuan 77mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
75-7-5-5-8 7mont |
31.181 |
1º 1º 3º 5º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Monterosso (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Sangiovese |
4a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 14mont |
G Alquinta
12mont |
46-6-3-2-6 6mont |
16.257 |
7º 4º 1º 7º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Sabatico (Singe The Turf) C.L.A. Castañeta A. - Stud Ormuz |
6a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 10mont |
C. Gastañeta
8mont |
35-5-3-5-3 5mont |
22.347 |
Uº 6º 7º 5º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.495 al 1ro - S/.1.049 al 2do - S/.699 al 3ro - S/.350 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Chamorro (Botafango) Aurelia - Stud Cindy |
3a | 56 |
C. Herrera 32mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
7mont |
12-1-2-2-2 1mont |
7.272 |
5º 5º 4º 1º 2º D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | Piscoke (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos |
3a | 56 |
R. Ramos 10mont |
A Arredondo
22mont |
11-1-2-0-0 1mont |
5.008 |
2º 5º 6º 10º 2º D.S.C. 37 |
||
3 | The Singer (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Dani Michi |
3a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 28mont |
D. Prieto
20mont |
10-1-2-0-2 1mont |
6.412 |
2º 4º 1º 5º 10º D.S.C. 17 |
||
4 | Gran Titan (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Primero De Junio |
3a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 16mont |
C. Traverso II
12mont |
3-1-1-0-1 1mont |
4.649 |
2º 4º 1º D.S.C. 121 |
||
5 | Prototipo (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Los Eucaliptos |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 13mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
3-1-0-2-0 1mont |
4.667 |
3º 1º 3º D.S.C. 108 |
||
C. L. Camilo Traverso |
3a | 56 |
M. Mena |
|
5-1-0-1-1 1mont |
3.908 |
7º 7º 3º 4º 1º D.S.C. 212 |
|||
7 | Don Alfredo (Infiernillo) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Pedro Solari |
3a | 56 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
A. Vargas
18mont |
20-1-4-0-2 1mont |
7.937 |
7º 4º 6º 1º 7º D.S.C. 49 |
||
8 | El Vallecito (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 56 |
J. Valdivia 7mont |
N. Valdivia
5mont |
12-1-1-4-1 1mont |
7.124 |
5º 3º 8º 4º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
||
9 | Rimbaud (Southdale) Haras San Pablo - Stud Porte Bonheur |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 29mont |
A Arredondo
22mont |
4-1-1-2-0 1mont |
5.716 |
3º 1º 2º 3º D.S.C. 37 |
||
10 | Chernobyl (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 43mont |
G. Cueva
44mont |
14-1-3-1-3 1mont |
7.929 |
5º 6º 4º 4º 5º D.S.C. 40 |
||
11 | Iron Kona (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Rava |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 77mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
2-1-1-0-0 1mont |
4.209 |
2º 1º D.S.C. 38 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Brangelina (Brancusi) Haras El Catorce - Stud Siempre Boys |
7a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 28mont |
J. A. Salas
|
113-10-18-14-18 10mont |
76.265 |
6º Uº 4º 4º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Muralla (Yazamaan) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Miss Emilita |
6a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 2mont |
V. Espinoza
19mont |
51-2-4-4-7 2mont |
15.671 |
4º 1º 5º Uº 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
Haras Rancho Fátima |
8a | 56 |
K. Jurado |
|
119-14-11-12-5 14mont |
78.624 |
5º 7º 1º 6º 1º D.S.C. 5 |
|||
4 | Carhuaz (Action This Day) C.L. Polo Rocca - Stud Polo Rocca |
4a | 56 |
J. Reyes 11mont |
H. Diaz
5mont |
18-0-2-1-1 |
2.930 |
6º 2º 8º 8º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A. |
6a | 56 |
A. Espinoza |
|
13-2-2-4-0 2mont |
9.462 |
9º 11º 2º 1º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
|||
6 | Southcris (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud San Genaro |
5a | 56 |
M. Mena 21mont |
H. Mena
20mont |
24-4-2-2-6 4mont |
12.217 |
1º 7º 4º 5º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras El Embrujo |
5a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo |
|
64-4-9-5-9 4mont |
37.267 |
2º 4º 5º 2º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.465 al 1ro - S/.1.040 al 2do - S/.693 al 3ro - S/.347 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Lager (Unbridled Command) C. L. Daniel Nicolini - Stud Rimini |
2a | 56 |
J. Reyes 11mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
24mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
2 | Fly Forever (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Elimar |
2a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 6mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 23 |
||
3 | Kravitz (Fletcher) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
2a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 21mont |
Jorge Salas V.
32mont |
3-0-1-1-0 |
1.733 |
5º 3º 2º D.S.C. 23 |
||
4 | Peabody (Gran Profeta) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Jet Set |
2a | 56 |
M. Chuan 77mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
2-0-0-2-0 |
2.400 Pts. 2 |
3º 3º D.S.C. 16 |
||
5 | Water Security (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Te Encantala |
2a | 56 |
M. Chilo 10mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
24mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Bicentenario (Liberal) Haras Los Azahares - Stud The Fathers |
2a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 16mont |
C. Traverso II
12mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 51 |
||
7 | Don Simon (The Ferryman) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos |
2a | 56 |
M. Arenas 29mont |
A Arredondo
22mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 35 |
||
8 | El Pro (Eye on Jacob) C. L. Carlos Bringas - Stud El Malecon |
2a | 56 |
R. Rojas 13mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
9 | Amado (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Nazarena |
2a | 56 |
R. Almanza 15mont |
C. Traverso II
12mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº D.S.C. 23 |
||
10 | Matias Ignacio (Fortify) Firmamento - Stud Ju - Ya |
2a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 43mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
24mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Bellatrix (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Eclipse |
4a | 55 |
J. Medina 7mont |
J P Enríquez
15mont |
36-5-7-7-3 5mont |
29.165 |
6º 1º 4º 2º 2º D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | Sonic Star (Song Cycle) Haras La Qallana - Stud Peluju |
6a | 51 |
P. Luna 9mont |
J. Arriagada
6mont |
59-5-15-7-7 5mont |
43.855 |
4º 4º 2º 2º 6º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | Leñador (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Miss Emilita |
6a | 50 |
S. Yancapallo 2mont |
V. Espinoza
19mont |
40-7-6-7-7 7mont |
44.785 |
6º 3º 3º 4º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
||
4 | Castello (Mutakddim) La Quebrada - Stud As De Espadas |
7a | 54 |
J. Valdivia 7mont |
J D Gonzales
1mont |
18-9-6-0-0 9mont |
28.295 |
2º 7º 8º 1º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Ciclo de Vida (Song Cycle) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Don Rafael |
4a | 52 |
J. Mauricio 10mont |
C Zevallos
11mont |
26-5-3-5-5 5mont |
27.068 |
3º 7º 4º 4º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
||
6 | Sunday Times (Timely Advice) C. L. Gustavo Correa Miller. - Stud Don Fernando |
6a | 50 |
S. Hernández 3mont |
C. Traverso II
12mont |
48-8-6-6-5 8mont |
61.072 |
5º 1º 6º Uº Uº D.S.C. 6 |
||
7 | City Lad (Grand Reward) Haras La Quebrada - Stud Santa Isabel |
7a | 51 |
A. Arias 18mont |
M. Casis
14mont |
92-12-10-13-11 12mont |
77.403 |
4º 3º 4º 1º 5º D.S.C. 13 |
||
8 | Sevillano (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud Soribel |
6a | 56 |
M. Chuan 77mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
27-10-5-3-5 10mont |
62.673 |
3º 3º 4º 7º 2º D.S.C. 191 |
||
9 | Anikiu (Forty Tales) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Turmalina |
4a | 51 |
E. Tolentino 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
16-4-3-1-1 4mont |
15.490 Pts. 1 |
1º 3º 7º 2º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.079 al 1ro - S/.624 al 2do - S/.416 al 3ro - S/.208 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Santi (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Ormuz |
6a | 60 |
L. Portugal 2mont |
C. Gastañeta
8mont |
39-6-6-3-5 6mont |
53.595 Pts. 2 |
4º 5º 4º Uº 3º D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | Singe The Water (Singe The Turf) Haras San Pablo - Stud Te Encantala |
4a | 55 |
M. Chilo 10mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
24mont |
19-0-3-2-5 |
11.153 Pts. 2 |
5º 8º 5º 7º 4º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | Never Say Never. (Street Hero) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Tre Angeli |
5a | 51 |
P. Luna 9mont |
Luis Olivares
46mont |
22-1-1-0-6 1mont |
4.814 |
5º 5º 6º 5º 4º D.S.C. 16 |
||
4 | Start the Game (Invincible Dad) Chuncho Bravo - Stud La Providencia |
4a | 59 |
M. Vilcarima 43mont |
B Morales
8mont |
22-2-1-3-3 2mont |
9.129 |
3º 1º 3º 5º 4º D.S.C. 17 |
||
5 | Gretchen (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Starbucks |
4a | 57 |
J. Valdivia 7mont |
A.Morales
7mont |
20-1-2-5-4 1mont |
10.983 |
3º 5º 5º Uº 8º D.S.C. 17 |
||
6 | Mr. Ryan (City Wolf) U.s.a. - Stud Aurora |
4a | 50 |
A. Menéndez 6mont |
G. Cueva
44mont |
24-0-1-2-2 |
2.890 |
5º Uº 12º 8º 13º D.S.C. 16 |
||
7 | Chabuka (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Don Manuel |
5a | 56 |
R. Ramos 10mont |
A Arredondo
22mont |
43-4-4-7-4 4mont |
18.573 |
7º 8º 3º 6º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras los Eucaliptos |
5a | 60 |
D. Balboa |
|
44-4-4-10-3 4mont |
29.977 |
6º 2º 3º 5º 3º D.S.C. 20 |
|||
9 | Lunur (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Salcedo |
6a | 57 |
N. Guevara 7mont |
H. Diaz
5mont |
43-4-3-3-4 4mont |
24.647 |
7º 2º 5º 8º 6º D.S.C. 17 |
||
10 | Kabala (Kabu) Carlos Enrique Allen - Stud Flaminio |
4a | 59 |
R. Carmen |
N. Valdivia
5mont |
38-4-2-5-2 4mont |
19.347 Pts. 1 |
7º 8º Uº 7º 9º D.S.C. 6 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Baoli (Rattlesnake Bridge) Harriet Finkelstein & Hartley de RenzoThoroughbreds - Stud Allegra |
4a | 56 |
J. Motaban 11mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
13-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
8º Uº 6º Uº 8º D.S.C. 41 |
||
2 | Moore's Vision (Pollard's Vision) Haras Agricola Chevalex - Stud Ronald |
12a | 56 |
R. Rojas 13mont |
L. Quimper
16mont |
275-22-34-36-34 22mont |
149.896 |
7º 2º 9º 5º 2º D.S.C. 5 |
||
3 | Pimentel (Tibetano) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Matasanos |
5a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 28mont |
R. Salas
18mont |
23-1-3-2-4 1mont |
4.660 |
1º 7º 4º 8º 6º D.S.C. 16 |
||
4 | El Crack (Unbridels King) Nino - Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
7a | 56 |
M. Chilo 10mont |
L. Fernandini
5mont |
126-12-9-10-9 12mont |
58.743 |
8º 7º 7º 5º 6º D.S.C. 5 |
||
5 | Felicia Mae (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Streuli Seguros |
4a | 56 |
J. Millares 2mont |
L. Fernandini
5mont |
38-0-3-2-3 |
3.149 |
9º 9º 5º 9º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
||
6 | Zacateca (Most Improved) Rodeo Chico - Stud Chicho |
4a | 56 |
A. Arias 18mont |
G Alquinta
12mont |
11-0-0-2-2 |
3.606 |
8º 11º Uº 9º 9º D.S.C. 6 |
||
7 | Mi Gordita Linda (Drosselmeyer) H. Windways - Stud Antares |
5a | 56 |
L. Portugal 2mont |
J. A. Salas
|
45-3-1-2-2 3mont |
18.419 |
6º 1º 7º Uº 10º D.S.C. 16 |
||
8 | Al Capone (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Castillo Vasco |
8a | 56 |
N. Guevara 7mont |
J Bueno II
7mont |
105-10-8-19-8 10mont |
73.656 |
5º 1º 6º 8º 6º D.S.C. 20 |
||
Haras los Eucaliptos |
4a | 56 |
K. Jurado |
|
19-0-0-2-3 |
1.215 |
9º 4º 3º 5º 8º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
10 | Contrescarpe (Akarem) Haras El Catorce - Stud Mercurio |
6a | 56 |
J. Valdivia 7mont |
L. Fernandini
5mont |
65-4-4-7-12 4mont |
24.189 |
4º 3º 6º 6º 6º D.S.C. 5 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.307 al 1ro - S/.992 al 2do - S/.661 al 3ro - S/.331 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras La Qallana |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas |
|
2-0-1-0-0 |
992 |
2º 5º D.S.C. 40 |
|||
2 | Khelil (Orpen) Vacación - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 43mont |
G. Cueva
44mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
3 | Kung Fu Sion (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud R. Q. G. |
3a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 6mont |
J. R. Quispe
1mont |
7-0-0-4-1 |
3.203 |
5º 3º 3º 14º 4º D.S.C. 213 |
||
4 | Grano de Oro (Mshawish) Mshawish Syndicate & Lannister Holdings - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 11mont |
D. Prieto
20mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º D.S.C. 169 |
||
5 | Zarandango (Botafango) Aurelia - Stud Cindy |
3a | 56 |
R. Almanza 15mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
7mont |
7-0-0-1-1 |
992 |
3º 5º 11º 8º 7º D.S.C. 55 |
||
6 | Sottovoce (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Bertha Matilde |
3a | 56 |
D. Lopez 3mont |
G Alquinta
12mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
Haras La Qallana |
3a | 56 |
J. Mauricio |
|
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
|||
8 | Enterprise (Eye on Jacob) Haras Boucle - Stud Elimar |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 77mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
14-0-2-3-1 |
4.238 |
5º 3º 2º 2º 4º D.S.C. 16 |
||
9 | Mujeriego (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud La Martina |
3a | 56 |
J. Avila 1mont |
J P Enríquez
15mont |
2-0-1-0-0 |
992 |
Uº 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
10 | Kidlat (Infiernillo) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Koala |
3a | 56 |
N. Guevara 7mont |
G. Cueva
44mont |
10-0-1-4-0 |
6.055 Pts. 4 |
6º 2º 3º 7º 5º D.S.C. 13 |
||
11 | Kukuxumusu (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
J. Motaban 11mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
97mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 302 |
||
12 | Eleven Fishes (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud El Pinguino |
3a | 56 |
R. Ramos 10mont |
A Arredondo
22mont |
4-0-2-1-0 |
2.645 |
2º Uº 3º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
13 | Super Esteban (Power World) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
J. Valdivia 7mont |
Jorge Salas V.
32mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº D.S.C. 16 |