.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.495 al 1ro - S/.1.049 al 2do - S/.699 al 3ro - S/.350 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Granada De Guerra (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Maga |
3a | 54 |
M. Mena 23mont |
H. Mena
24mont |
15-1-0-4-0 1mont |
5.989 |
3º 1º 3º 5º 10º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Maggie Marley (Equal Stripes) Haras El Chañar - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
K. Jurado 41mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
10-1-2-0-1 1mont |
5.622 |
8º 2º 2º 1º Uº D.S.C. 28 |
||
3 | Arrebatadora (Wicked Strong) Haras Los Azahares - Stud H. Los Azahares |
3a | 54 |
R. Almanza 19mont |
V. Espinoza
19mont |
5-1-0-0-1 1mont |
3.657 |
8º 6º 6º 1º 4º D.S.C. 28 |
||
4 | Pura Dinamita (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 33mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
6-1-0-0-2 1mont |
3.969 |
4º 1º 7º 5º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Yamama (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
3a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
11-1-0-2-2 1mont |
5.288 |
8º Uº 4º 5º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Vampirina (Timely Advice) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Miss Emilita |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 19mont |
V. Espinoza
19mont |
10-1-0-2-2 1mont |
4.908 |
5º 6º Uº Uº 4º D.S.C. 15 |
||
7 | Sparkling Diamond (Yazamaan) Haras La Qallana - Stud Hamide Aurora |
3a | 54 |
R. Tarazona 8mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
9-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.006 |
9º 9º 7º 8º 6º D.S.C. 28 |
||
8 | La Chirisuya (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 54 |
J. Valdivia 9mont |
N. Valdivia
5mont |
11-1-0-2-1 1mont |
4.998 |
4º 1º 3º 5º 5º D.S.C. 42 |
||
9 | Dubai (Bradock) Haras Myrna - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
N. Guevara 12mont |
J. Arriagada
10mont |
22-1-4-4-3 1mont |
10.977 |
1º 3º Uº 8º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.940 al 1ro - S/.1.182 al 2do - S/.788 al 3ro - S/.394 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | A Pesar De Todo (Polytechnicien) Haras La Bebucha - Stud Canje |
3a | 52 |
C. Trujillo 26mont |
H. Mena
24mont |
14-2-5-4-0 2mont |
14.534 |
3º 13º 3º 3º 6º D.S.C. 31 |
||
2 | Takeshi (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Chion Kong |
3a | 57 |
M. Arenas 33mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
15-3-3-2-2 3mont |
17.938 Pts. 2 |
2º 1º 6º 2º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Mockba (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Mafechin |
3a | 52 |
R. Rojas 19mont |
Luis Olivares
51mont |
17-2-6-2-3 2mont |
15.606 |
4º 1º 5º 2º 2º D.S.C. 28 |
||
4 | Henrique Octavo (Power World) C.L. Emilio Van Oordt - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
N. Guevara 12mont |
J. Arriagada
10mont |
3-2-0-1-0 2mont |
7.552 |
1º 1º 3º D.S.C. 40 |
||
5 | Evangelina (Kung Fu Mambo) Inversiones Barlovento S.a.c. - Stud Aurora |
3a | 52 |
K. Jurado 41mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
8-2-1-0-0 2mont |
7.403 |
7º 6º Uº 1º Uº D.S.C. 28 |
||
6 | Serah (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
3a | 52 |
V. Salazar 21mont |
V. Espinoza
19mont |
11-2-3-1-2 2mont |
10.802 |
7º 4º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 77 |
||
7 | Quri Sam (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
3a | 52 |
M. Chilo 13mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
7-2-2-1-0 2mont |
9.447 |
3º 1º 8º Uº 1º D.S.C. 42 |
||
8 | Monna Bell (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Black Label |
3a | 52 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
10-2-3-2-1 2mont |
15.103 Pts. 2 |
3º 4º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 28 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.465 al 1ro - S/.1.040 al 2do - S/.693 al 3ro - S/.347 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Super Elias (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
2a | 56 |
M. Chuan 92mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
1a | Super Rafito (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
2a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 31mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
Haras La Qallana |
2a | 56 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
|
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
|||
3 | El Chaski (Skyway) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
2a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
Jorge Salas V.
40mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
3a | Gran Khan (Liberal) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Unicornio |
2a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 26mont |
Jorge Salas V.
40mont |
2-0-0-1-0 |
693 |
9º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Feder (Fletcher) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
2a | 56 |
K. Jurado 41mont |
Jorge Salas V.
40mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Xeneize (Unbridels King) Haras El Rincon - Stud Recco |
2a | 56 |
M. Chilo 13mont |
G Alquinta
16mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Tio Lalo (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Thani |
2a | 56 |
J. Valdivia 9mont |
J. Arriagada
10mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
7 | Pizarrito (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Señor de Gualamita |
2a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 24mont |
P. Salcedo
19mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Sono Qui (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud La Mano |
2a | 56 |
R. Rojas 19mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
9 | Islay (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
2a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 50mont |
Luis Olivares
51mont |
1-0-1-0-0 |
1.040 |
2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
10 | Balentino (Bay of Plenty) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Emilito |
2a | 56 |
V. Salazar 21mont |
Jorge Salas V.
40mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
11 | Epicure (The Ferryman) Rancho Sur - Stud Mafechin |
2a | 56 |
E. Requejo 5mont |
Luis Olivares
51mont |
3-0-1-0-1 |
1.387 |
7º 4º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.940 al 1ro - S/.1.182 al 2do - S/.788 al 3ro - S/.394 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | La Fidelisima (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 52 |
M. Vilcarima 50mont |
Luis Olivares
51mont |
10-2-1-0-1 2mont |
8.303 |
1º 4º 5º 5º Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Presumida (Jaguar Star) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud El Herraje |
3a | 55 |
C. Herrera 36mont |
Luis Olivares
51mont |
11-3-0-3-1 3mont |
12.957 Pts. 1 |
8º 1º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
||
3 | King of Diamonds (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 57 |
C. Trujillo 26mont |
Jorge Salas V.
40mont |
11-3-1-1-2 3mont |
12.391 |
4º 5º 1º 3º 4º D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | Steel Panther (Palace) C. Kidder & N. Cole - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
K. Jurado 41mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
7-2-0-1-0 2mont |
7.463 |
10º 8º 3º 1º 1º D.S.C. 22 |
||
5 | Mad Love (Fletcher) Haras Myrna - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 52 |
N. Guevara 12mont |
J. Arriagada
10mont |
21-2-2-0-2 2mont |
9.270 |
6º 2º 6º 6º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Shae (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Sol Y Luna |
3a | 52 |
R. Melgarejo 24mont |
B Morales
11mont |
8-2-1-0-2 2mont |
8.874 Pts. 1 |
4º 1º 10º Uº 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Divina Flor (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 52 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
6-2-0-0-1 2mont |
8.286 Pts. 2 |
1º 4º 1º 7º 8º D.S.C. 28 |
||
8 | Madame Montespan (Gautier) C.L Alberto Quimper - Stud Ronald |
3a | 52 |
R. Almanza 19mont |
L. Quimper
17mont |
8-2-2-1-1 2mont |
9.816 |
1º 3º 6º 1º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
9 | Garoto De Mumbai (Indian Maharaja) Haras Recoveco - Stud Starbucks |
3a | 54 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
A.Morales
8mont |
13-2-3-2-1 2mont |
11.234 |
6º 6º 2º 1º 5º D.S.C. 50 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Run's Happy (Museeb) Haras La Qallana - Stud Aurora |
4a | 56 |
K. Jurado 41mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
22-2-3-3-1 2mont |
22.488 Pts. 2 |
12º 9º 3º 5º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Corochano (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Panthers |
3a | 56 |
N. Guevara 12mont |
J Bueno II
9mont |
23-1-0-0-1 1mont |
3.608 |
6º 10º Uº 7º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | El Principito (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Flaminio |
5a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 6mont |
N. Valdivia
5mont |
15-2-2-3-3 2mont |
20.046 |
4º 5º 6º 2º 4º D.S.C. 181 |
||
4 | Santa Cruzeña (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Ju - Ya |
4a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 50mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
14-1-3-0-2 1mont |
3.828 |
4º 9º 2º 6º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4a | Julia (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Ju - Ya |
4a | 55 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
27-1-2-3-1 1mont |
12.811 |
5º 8º 11º 8º 9º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Sing A Song (Song Cycle) Vicente Portaro - Stud Ocala |
5a | 55 |
M. Chilo 13mont |
M. Casis
16mont |
23-3-0-3-2 3mont |
21.288 |
5º 5º 6º 13º 5º D.S.C. 19 |
||
6 | Sabatico (Singe The Turf) C.L.A. Castañeta A. - Stud Ormuz |
6a | 56 |
J. Cabezas 5mont |
C. Gastañeta
9mont |
37-5-3-6-3 5mont |
22.694 |
7º 5º 6º 7º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Punta Lancheros (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud La Ermita |
5a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 24mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
53-7-3-4-5 7mont |
29.731 |
6º 2º 5º 5º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | Portada (Apprentice) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Marfil |
7a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 8mont |
D. Valdivia
15mont |
84-12-8-6-6 12mont |
73.796 |
5º 4º 7º 7º 6º D.S.C. 4 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.800 al 1ro - S/.1.440 al 2do - S/.960 al 3ro - S/.480 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Sagrario (Westow) Chuncho Bravo - Stud Santa Martha |
4a | 58 |
E. Arevalo 31mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
17-5-1-5-2 5mont |
53.554 Pts. 11 |
7º 5º 1º 3º 1º D.S.C. 147 |
||
2 | Revolucion (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Allegra |
4a | 58 |
M. Chuan 92mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
23-3-3-3-5 3mont |
29.957 Pts. 7 |
Uº 5º 5º 1º 6º D.S.C. 28 |
||
Haras San Pablo |
3a | 55.5 |
M. Vilcarima 50mont |
|
10-2-0-1-6 2mont |
12.757 Pts. 2 |
4º 4º 4º 9º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
|||
4 | Carta De Amor (Union Rags) Alastar Thoroughbred - Stud Daniel Andres |
5a | 58 |
C. Herrera 36mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
13-7-0-0-1 7mont |
29.415 |
1º 5º 4º 1º 1º D.S.C. 40 |
||
5 | Divina Joya (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
4a | 58 |
V. Salazar 21mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
15-1-3-6-2 1mont |
20.207 Pts. 2 |
2º 3º 7º 10º 3º D.S.C. 28 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Lucuma Linda (Museeb) Haras La Qallana - Stud Don Jorge |
5a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 26mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
22-0-2-1-1 |
2.368 |
4º 2º 10º Uº 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
2 | Il Chompete (El Gringo) C.L. Jose Quijada Arias - Stud Tres De Oro |
4a | 56 |
C. Herrera 36mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
8-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º Uº 7º 6º 8º D.S.C. 181 |
||
3 | Kill Bill (Akarem) Haras El Catorce - Stud Pancho Lima |
8a | 56 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
82-10-9-7-5 10mont |
62.347 |
8º 8º 7º 8º Uº D.S.C. 5 |
||
4 | Regalada (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud H. Canto Rodado |
6a | 56 |
M. Chilo 13mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
69-2-4-3-7 2mont |
20.022 |
4º 3º 4º 4º 11º D.S.C. 5 |
||
5 | Zacateca (Most Improved) Rodeo Chico - Stud Chicho |
4a | 56 |
N. Guevara 12mont |
G Alquinta
16mont |
14-0-1-2-2 |
4.126 |
9º 9º 2º 8º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
U.s.a. |
4a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 6mont |
|
27-0-1-2-2 |
2.890 |
8º 13º 6º 9º 7º D.S.C. 5 |
|||
7 | Secuencia (Battle Ridge) Haras La Qallana - Stud Cajamarca |
8a | 56 |
M. Mena 23mont |
H. Mena
24mont |
139-12-12-10-13 12mont |
71.978 |
1º 5º 6º 4º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | La Pastera (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Scarface |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 33mont |
M. Casis
16mont |
39-2-0-2-4 2mont |
11.315 |
4º 3º 5º 5º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
9 | Charanga (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud R. Q. G. |
4a | 56 |
L. Peltroche 4mont |
J. R. Quispe
1mont |
47-1-5-2-9 1mont |
11.963 |
Uº 8º 8º 9º 6º D.S.C. 15 |
||
Haras Rancho Fátima |
10a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 50mont |
|
89-8-12-14-11 8mont |
74.564 |
7º 7º 3º 7º Uº D.S.C. 5 |
|||
11 | Muralla (Yazamaan) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Miss Emilita |
6a | 56 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
V. Espinoza
19mont |
53-2-4-4-8 2mont |
15.844 |
5º Uº 2º 4º 6º D.S.C. 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.307 al 1ro - S/.992 al 2do - S/.661 al 3ro - S/.331 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Cori Wayra (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
N. Guevara 12mont |
J. Arriagada
10mont |
3-0-0-2-1 |
1.653 |
3º 3º 4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
2 | Polvareda (Tomcito) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
K. Jurado 41mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
3-0-0-1-0 |
661 |
3º 7º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
||
2a | Tia Claire (Hampton Court) Marydel - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 92mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
6-0-1-3-0 |
2.975 |
9º 5º 3º 2º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
||
3 | Lady Micaela (Eye on Jacob) C.L. Pablo Medina - Stud Los Garotos |
3a | 54 |
E. Arevalo 31mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
14-0-2-2-2 |
3.968 |
8º 3º 8º 3º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
4 | Rashia (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Antares |
3a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
J. A. Salas
4mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº D.S.C. 32 |
||
5 | Tenta (Dominus) Hugh Moore - Stud Dos Marias |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 36mont |
C. Gastañeta
9mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Hallow Princess (Roman Ruler) Vacación - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 50mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
6-0-0-0-2 |
662 |
4º Uº 6º 4º 6º D.S.C. 12 |
||
7 | Jawhara (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Ehden |
3a | 54 |
J. Motaban 13mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
8 | Carmen Sandiego (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Amaranthe |
3a | 54 |
L. Portugal 4mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
11-0-0-1-1 |
992 |
7º 8º Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 12 |
||
9 | Lady Of Gold (Polytechnicien) C. L. San Isidro - Stud G - 9 |
3a | 54 |
R. Tarazona 8mont |
M. Casis
16mont |
14-0-4-2-2 |
5.952 |
4º 5º 3º 2º 5º D.S.C. 22 |
||
10 | Diablada (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Josefina Z |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 24mont |
C. Traverso II
13mont |
2-0-2-0-0 |
1.894 |
2º 2º D.S.C. 161 |
||
11 | Muy Envidiada (Alado) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 33mont |
D. Valdivia
15mont |
8-0-1-0-1 |
1.323 |
8º 8º 6º 2º 9º D.S.C. 8 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Archimillonario (Archipenko) La Quebrada - Stud Scarface |
7a | 55 |
R. Rojas 19mont |
H. Mena
24mont |
80-11-7-6-10 11mont |
54.965 |
3º 4º 5º 8º 2º D.S.C. 5 |
||
2 | Gullfaxi (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Beau Geste |
3a | 56 |
R. Ramos 12mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
11-0-0-0-1 |
331 |
4º 6º 5º 9º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Ruby Rose (Spin Master) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Jardin Botanico |
4a | 56 |
E. Requejo 5mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
24-2-1-1-3 2mont |
10.166 |
8º Uº 7º Uº 6º D.S.C. 18 |
||
4 | Que Sera (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud El Tambo |
5a | 55 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
43-2-9-4-7 2mont |
29.246 |
9º 7º 8º 3º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
||
5 | Tayyar (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
6a | 55 |
J. Motaban |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
77-8-5-5-8 8mont |
33.211 |
3º 5º 2º 1º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
||
6 | Cherokee Song (Song Cycle) Haras La Qallana - Stud Bertha Matilde |
6a | 55 |
M. Chuan 92mont |
G Alquinta
16mont |
41-7-6-12-1 7mont |
45.207 Pts. 1 |
12º 10º 2º 1º 1º D.S.C. 67 |
||
7 | Sullivan (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Aurora |
4a | 55 |
R. Carmen 3mont |
G. Cueva
51mont |
42-3-5-5-4 3mont |
17.255 |
5º 2º 5º 8º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Amaru (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud La Martina |
6a | 55 |
J. Millares 2mont |
J P Enríquez
18mont |
69-7-6-6-8 7mont |
31.944 |
2º 8º 4º Uº 9º D.S.C. 4 |
||
8a | Balio (Trappe Shot) G. Watts Humphrey Jr. & Louise Humphrey - Stud La Martina |
6a | 58 |
R. Tarazona 8mont |
J P Enríquez
18mont |
64-5-9-18-7 5mont |
52.183 |
3º 5º 7º 1º 1º D.S.C. 4 |
||
9 | Enigmatico (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Fosbequus |
7a | 56 |
L. Peltroche 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
122mont |
114-12-17-15-10 12mont |
94.427 |
11º 6º 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 4 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Brangelina (Brancusi) Haras El Catorce - Stud Siempre Boys |
7a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
J. A. Salas
4mont |
116-11-19-14-18 11mont |
78.518 |
4º 3º 1º 8º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Gayle (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos |
4a | 56 |
R. Ramos 12mont |
A Arredondo
25mont |
29-3-3-6-4 3mont |
18.013 Pts. 1 |
5º Uº 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Ministro (Tibetano) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Maria Del Pilar |
5a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 31mont |
R. Salas
21mont |
12-3-1-1-0 3mont |
6.227 |
Uº 2º 1º 1º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Thanos (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Flaminio |
4a | 53 |
V. Salazar 21mont |
N. Valdivia
5mont |
39-3-6-3-11 3mont |
17.798 Pts. 1 |
6º 5º 2º 4º 8º D.S.C. 4 |
||
5 | Xinomavro (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud La Martina |
5a | 54 |
J. Medina 11mont |
J P Enríquez
18mont |
36-2-4-1-5 2mont |
20.167 |
Uº 4º 3º 9º Uº D.S.C. 4 |
||
6 | Copa Olimpica (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
4a | 54 |
C. Herrera 36mont |
L. Quimper
17mont |
32-3-1-4-3 3mont |
8.922 |
5º 1º Uº 5º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
7 | Victoria Falls (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Thani |
4a | 54 |
M. Arenas 33mont |
J. Arriagada
10mont |
37-3-4-3-3 3mont |
11.140 |
6º 1º 6º 5º 7º D.S.C. 5 |
||
8 | Peruvian Kitten (Stay Thirsty) Haras Peter Kochlin - Stud Rio De La Plata |
4a | 56 |
R. Almanza 19mont |
Luis Olivares
51mont |
29-1-5-4-0 1mont |
8.753 |
5º 7º 8º 6º Uº D.S.C. 18 |
||
9 | Deanna Troi (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Masglas |
4a | 56 |
M. Chilo 13mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
27-1-1-4-2 1mont |
13.750 Pts. 1 |
11º 11º 6º 7º 5º D.S.C. 5 |
||
10 | Forza Toscana (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Altamar |
4a | 56 |
E. Requejo 5mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
31mont |
28-1-3-2-2 1mont |
13.527 |
9º 8º Uº 9º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
11 | Strawberry (Brancusi) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Don Pepe |
4a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 50mont |
M. Casis
16mont |
45-3-5-7-2 3mont |
14.493 |
9º 7º 6º 1º 9º D.S.C. 4 |