.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | City Lad (Grand Reward) Haras La Quebrada - Stud Santa Isabel |
7a | 53 |
A. Menéndez 6mont |
M. Casis
19mont |
95-12-10-13-12 12mont |
77.606 |
1º 5º 5º Uº 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
2 | Kyrenia (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Aurora |
3a | 50 |
K. Jurado 42mont |
G. Cueva
56mont |
13-2-0-2-1 2mont |
16.298 Pts. 2 |
3º 4º 8º Uº 9º D.S.C. 22 |
||
3 | Famoso (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
4a | 53 |
R. Almanza 21mont |
G. Cueva
56mont |
11-4-3-2-1 4mont |
21.285 |
3º 1º 2º 3º 2º D.S.C. 29 |
||
4 | Khazir (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud Soribel |
6a | 55 |
M. Chuan 96mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
131mont |
18-10-3-1-1 10mont |
51.689 Pts. 1 |
1º 2º 1º 6º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Sensei (Girolamo) William Parsons Jr. & David Howe - Stud Myrna |
4a | 56 |
V. Salazar 24mont |
Jorge Salas V.
42mont |
11-8-1-0-0 8mont |
15.844 |
1º 1º 2º 1º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Big Story (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 58 |
R. Carmen 5mont |
Jorge Salas V.
42mont |
22-6-6-4-0 6mont |
25.669 |
7º 3º 1º 1º 2º D.S.C. 8 |
||
7 | Sunday Times (Timely Advice) C. L. Gustavo Correa Miller. - Stud Don Fernando |
6a | 50 |
S. Hernández 3mont |
C. Traverso II
14mont |
51-8-6-6-5 8mont |
61.072 |
Uº Uº Uº 6º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | Fimmel (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud Anonimo |
6a | 56 |
J. Reyes 16mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
36mont |
51-7-9-7-8 7mont |
40.416 |
4º 5º 3º 1º 1º D.S.C. 8 |
||
9 | Hot Blooded (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud San Andres |
7a | 50 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
D. Valdivia
15mont |
41-11-7-6-5 11mont |
49.890 |
1º 3º 3º 1º 4º D.S.C. 22 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.376 al 1ro - S/.713 al 2do - S/.475 al 3ro - S/.238 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Ofensiva Solar (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
5a | 55 |
F. Villa 1mont |
L. Quimper
19mont |
28-3-6-3-2 3mont |
24.762 |
8º 3º Uº 3º 5º D.S.C. 18 |
||
2 | Chabuka (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Don Manuel |
5a | 50 |
S. Yancapallo 4mont |
A Arredondo
27mont |
46-5-5-7-4 5mont |
21.276 |
6º 3º 1º 2º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Formativo (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud Los Garotos |
6a | 53 |
D. D Lopez Jr. |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
36mont |
35-3-7-2-6 3mont |
28.819 |
6º 6º 1º 6º 7º D.S.C. 8 |
||
4 | Say Grace (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Quaker State |
4a | 56 |
R. Ramos 14mont |
A Arredondo
27mont |
27-2-5-3-3 2mont |
24.815 Pts. 3 |
6º 6º 2º 3º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Mr Brownstone (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
4a | 58 |
R. Carmen 5mont |
G. Cueva
56mont |
13-4-3-1-1 4mont |
11.621 |
5º 1º 6º 3º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
5a | Romance (Fletcher) Haras Myrna - Stud Aurora |
4a | 55 |
L. Portugal 4mont |
G. Cueva
56mont |
27-4-5-3-4 4mont |
30.183 |
Uº 4º 4º 9º 8º D.S.C. 8 |
||
6 | Manzanares (Land Of The Giants) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Marmaon |
7a | 59 |
H. Ortega 3mont |
D. Prieto
31mont |
21-9-5-2-2 9mont |
47.643 |
3º 2º 4º 1º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.307 al 1ro - S/.992 al 2do - S/.661 al 3ro - S/.331 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Gullit (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Jhon Jhon |
3a | 56 |
M. Mena 26mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
4-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 7º Uº 6º D.S.C. 94 |
||
Kerri Szegi |
3a | 56 |
R. Ramos 14mont |
|
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
|||
Haras El Rincon |
3a | 56 |
J. Millares 2mont |
|
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
|||
4 | Rayo Advincula (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Diego Enrique |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 16mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
36mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º 10º D.S.C. 25 |
||
5 | Don Julio (Class Leader) Haras Barlovento - Stud Turmalina |
3a | 56 |
J. Motaban 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
131mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº D.S.C. 191 |
||
6 | Zarandango (Botafango) Aurelia - Stud Cindy |
3a | 56 |
R. Almanza 21mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
11mont |
10-0-1-2-1 |
2.645 |
8º 7º 9º 3º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | El Soprano (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
3a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 55mont |
D. Prieto
31mont |
6-0-1-1-0 |
1.503 |
12º 3º 2º 11º 8º D.S.C. 25 |
||
8 | Mister Alexey (Yazamaan) Recoveco - Stud Jarana Criolla |
3a | 56 |
F. Villa 1mont |
Luis Olivares
53mont |
5-0-1-1-0 |
1.653 |
8º Uº 6º 3º 2º D.S.C. 22 |
||
9 | Espirituarequipeño (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Estrella Solitaria |
3a | 56 |
M. Chilo 14mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
36mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
10 | Chikan (Grand Canyon Way) Haras La Qallana - Stud Nino |
3a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 11mont |
G Alquinta
17mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
11 | Cocofaite (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Don Saar |
3a | 56 |
V. Salazar 24mont |
R. Salas
24mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º D.S.C. 206 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Pizarron (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Pentagono |
5a | 56 |
C. Herrera 39mont |
L. Quimper
19mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
2 | Volans (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud B Y B |
4a | 56 |
M. Mena 26mont |
C. Traverso II
14mont |
9-0-1-0-2 |
834 |
6º 6º 9º 5º 11º D.S.C. 198 |
||
3 | Selva Virgen (Buenos Dias) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
R. Carmen 5mont |
J. L. Salas
10mont |
7-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 10º 6º Uº 6º D.S.C. 35 |
||
4 | Magma (Minister's Joy) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Don Nico |
4a | 56 |
J. Valdivia 10mont |
H. Mena
27mont |
20-0-0-3-1 |
1.355 |
9º 6º 6º 6º Uº D.S.C. 25 |
||
5 | La Mas Brillante (Pegasusbystorm) C.L. Peter Ramsey - Stud Aitana |
5a | 56 |
K. Jurado 42mont |
G. Cueva
56mont |
47-2-4-4-10 2mont |
14.537 |
4º 5º 4º 3º 12º D.S.C. 15 |
||
6 | El Crack (Unbridels King) Nino - Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
7a | 56 |
M. Chilo 14mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
129-12-9-10-9 12mont |
58.743 |
5º 6º 7º 5º 11º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Welcome Back (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Leave A Trace |
6a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
M. Casis
19mont |
78-5-9-7-7 5mont |
44.321 |
1º 8º 6º 8º 7º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | Gran Matteo (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Esmeli |
5a | 56 |
J. Cabezas 6mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
86-3-8-11-14 3mont |
38.256 |
Uº 7º 4º Uº 6º D.S.C. 17 |
||
9 | Tombola (Timely Advice) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
5a | 56 |
R. Rojas 22mont |
D. Prieto
31mont |
38-4-1-3-6 4mont |
25.951 |
1º Uº Uº 7º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
10 | Queen Of Justice (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Carazas Camaná |
5a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 55mont |
F. Aburto
3mont |
10-1-0-2-0 1mont |
7.561 |
8º 6º 6º 3º 7º D.S.C. 11 |
||
11 | Ferviente (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud R. Q. G. |
5a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 11mont |
J. R. Quispe
1mont |
45-1-1-2-2 1mont |
5.338 |
Uº Uº 8º 8º 5º D.S.C. 24 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.495 al 1ro - S/.1.049 al 2do - S/.699 al 3ro - S/.350 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Solidario (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Doble 7 |
3a | 56 |
K. Jurado 42mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
131mont |
8-1-1-0-1 1mont |
4.630 |
4º 7º 7º 2º 1º D.S.C. 29 |
||
2 | Don Alfredo (Infiernillo) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Pedro Solari |
3a | 56 |
E. Requejo 6mont |
A. Vargas
22mont |
24-1-4-0-2 1mont |
7.937 |
7º 7º Uº 11º 9º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Iron Kona (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Rava |
3a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 32mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
131mont |
4-1-1-0-0 1mont |
4.209 |
2º 1º 5º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras El Centauro |
3a | 56 |
R. Ramos 14mont |
|
12-1-3-0-0 1mont |
6.057 |
5º 6º 10º 2º 2º D.S.C. 36 |
|||
5 | Rimbaud (Southdale) Haras San Pablo - Stud Don Manuel |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 22mont |
A Arredondo
27mont |
6-1-1-4-0 1mont |
7.114 |
1º 2º 3º 3º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Samaritano (Eye on Jacob) El Pacayal - Los Eucaliptos - Stud El Decano |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 96mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
131mont |
6-1-2-1-1 1mont |
6.431 Pts. 1 |
3º 8º 2º 1º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Electric (The Ferryman) Haras Barlovento - Stud Mak |
3a | 56 |
R. Almanza 21mont |
C. Traverso II
14mont |
7-1-0-2-0 1mont |
4.404 |
3º 3º 5º 8º 7º D.S.C. 18 |
||
8 | El Increible (Meal Penalty) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 6mont |
Jorge Salas V.
42mont |
12-1-3-0-0 1mont |
6.193 |
Uº Uº 5º 6º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria |
3a | 56 |
V. Salazar 24mont |
|
14-1-3-1-1 1mont |
11.288 Pts. 3 |
4º 5º 2º 7º Uº D.S.C. 144 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.030 al 1ro - S/.609 al 2do - S/.406 al 3ro - S/.203 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Matthew (Invincible Dad) Chuncho Bravo - Stud La Providencia |
4a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 55mont |
B Morales
12mont |
20-3-1-2-1 3mont |
9.175 |
1º 5º 4º 1º 1º D.S.C. 22 |
||
2 | Tayyar (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
6a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
131mont |
78-8-5-5-8 8mont |
33.211 |
5º 2º 1º 5º 9º D.S.C. 10 |
||
Haras La Qallana |
6a | 54 |
K. Jurado 42mont |
|
92-12-8-9-15 12mont |
43.060 |
5º 4º 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
|||
4 | Archimillonario (Archipenko) La Quebrada - Stud Scarface |
7a | 54 |
R. Rojas 22mont |
H. Mena
27mont |
81-11-7-6-11 11mont |
55.168 |
4º 5º 8º 2º 4º D.S.C. 10 |
||
5 | Ruby Rose (Spin Master) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Jardin Botanico |
4a | 55 |
M. Mena 26mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
131mont |
25-2-1-1-3 2mont |
10.166 |
Uº 7º Uº 6º 8º D.S.C. 10 |
||
6 | Monterosso (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Sangiovese |
4a | 56 |
M. Chuan 96mont |
G Alquinta
17mont |
50-7-4-3-7 7mont |
19.089 |
5º 3º 2º 1º 4º D.S.C. 15 |
||
7 | El Arlequin (Yazamaan) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Cajamarca |
9a | 53 |
M. Silva |
H. Mena
27mont |
107-11-11-16-10 11mont |
65.280 |
8º 9º 5º 6º 6º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | Mateo Ganador (Indygo Shiner) Haras La Quebrada - Stud Armiri |
7a | 55 |
R. Almanza 21mont |
A. Vargas
22mont |
35-10-5-4-3 10mont |
51.999 |
6º 2º 3º 1º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
9 | Sullivan (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
R. Carmen 5mont |
G. Cueva
56mont |
43-3-5-5-4 3mont |
17.255 |
2º 5º 8º 3º 6º D.S.C. 10 |
||
10 | Negan (Jet Black) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Contra El Trafico |
4a | 54 |
E. Arevalo 32mont |
J. L. Salas
10mont |
26-4-3-3-4 4mont |
18.558 |
2º 4º 3º 7º 6º D.S.C. 56 |
||
11 | Que Sera (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud El Tambo |
5a | 56 |
C. Herrera 39mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
36mont |
44-2-10-4-7 2mont |
29.855 |
7º 8º 3º Uº 2º D.S.C. 10 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.079 al 1ro - S/.624 al 2do - S/.416 al 3ro - S/.208 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Mornine (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Don Jorge |
6a | 57 |
M. Mena 26mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
73-6-11-6-16 6mont |
58.123 |
5º 4º 1º 3º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Radical (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud El Tambo |
7a | 53 |
V. Salazar 24mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
36mont |
80-6-9-14-13 6mont |
52.291 |
8º 6º 9º 2º 2º D.S.C. 18 |
||
3 | Irreverente (Derby Fever) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
7a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 55mont |
D. Valdivia
15mont |
46-6-8-4-5 6mont |
33.140 |
7º 2º 9º 7º 5º D.S.C. 35 |
||
San Benito |
4a |
|
|
29-2-5-2-6 2mont |
8.567 |
4º 8º 6º 1º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||||
5 | Victoria Falls (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Thani |
4a | 58 |
R. Tarazona 11mont |
J. Arriagada
11mont |
38-4-4-3-3 4mont |
12.873 |
1º 6º 5º 7º 1º D.S.C. 10 |
||
6 | Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Mercurio |
6a | 58 |
R. Carmen 5mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
74-6-7-11-3 6mont |
35.172 |
7º 6º 1º 1º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Eliff (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Jhon Jhon |
6a | 50 |
M. Silva |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
59-4-4-9-7 4mont |
28.497 |
9º 9º 12º 10º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Tofanella (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Zeta |
5a | 58 |
C. Herrera 39mont |
D. Prieto
31mont |
63-4-6-7-8 4mont |
31.658 |
4º 1º 4º 3º 11º D.S.C. 14 |
||
9 | Chica Canalla (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
4a | 55 |
M. Arenas 35mont |
D. Prieto
31mont |
5-1-2-0-2 1mont |
9.110 |
4º 2º 1º 2º 4º D.S.C. 22 |
||
10 | Reserva (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Tauro |
5a | 57 |
J. Reyes 16mont |
D. Prieto
31mont |
45-3-8-2-6 3mont |
43.596 Pts. 2 |
Uº 8º 7º 5º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
11 | Lunur (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Salcedo |
6a | 58 |
R. Almanza 21mont |
H. Diaz
8mont |
45-4-4-4-4 4mont |
25.895 |
5º 8º 6º 2º 3º D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.733 al 1ro - S/.520 al 2do - S/.347 al 3ro - S/.173 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Thanos (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Flaminio |
4a | 56 |
V. Salazar 24mont |
N. Valdivia
6mont |
40-3-7-3-11 3mont |
18.318 Pts. 1 |
5º 2º 4º 8º 2º D.S.C. 10 |
||
2 | Mancora Girl (Man Of Iron) Gianpiero Leoncini Leon - Stud Futuro |
4a | 55 |
H. Ortega 3mont |
Luis Olivares
53mont |
33-1-4-3-2 1mont |
7.889 |
10º 6º 5º 6º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Brangelina (Brancusi) Haras El Catorce - Stud Siempre Boys |
7a | 55 |
E. Tolentino 7mont |
J. A. Salas
4mont |
117-11-19-14-18 11mont |
78.518 |
3º 1º 8º 2º 10º D.S.C. 10 |
||
4 | Megatron (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Sorrento |
7a | 56 |
J. Millares 2mont |
H. Mena
27mont |
129-12-15-13-14 12mont |
68.879 |
1º 4º 3º 4º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
5 | Godlike (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
9a | 56 |
M. Chilo 14mont |
L. Fernandini
8mont |
159-15-26-19-14 15mont |
125.058 |
5º 2º 3º 1º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
6 | Aranjuez (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Dos Marias |
4a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 11mont |
C. Gastañeta
10mont |
8-2-2-1-1 2mont |
4.708 |
1º 4º 13º 2º 2º D.S.C. 42 |
||
7 | Tequila Blue (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud M B B |
7a | 55 |
R. Almanza 21mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
11mont |
108-7-15-11-10 7mont |
93.675 Pts. 6 |
1º 7º 5º Uº 1º D.S.C. 11 |
||
8 | Cruyff (Cristiano) Haras El Catorce - Stud El Pentagonito |
4a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 55mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
36mont |
18-1-3-3-1 1mont |
12.308 |
4º 2º 5º 2º 3º D.S.C. 50 |
||
9 | Droopy Devil (Preachintothedevil) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud La Pampa |
4a | 55 |
R. Ramos 14mont |
A Arredondo
27mont |
23-1-3-1-3 1mont |
4.159 |
2º 4º 7º 3º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
10 | Alentador (Alado) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
5a | 55 |
L. Peltroche 5mont |
D. Valdivia
15mont |
36-5-3-2-2 5mont |
13.309 |
10º 9º 8º 1º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
||
11 | Campiña (Mongoose) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Naplo |
6a | 56 |
M. Mena 26mont |
H. Mena
27mont |
40-8-4-4-5 8mont |
22.856 |
4º 6º 1º 1º 7º D.S.C. 8 |
||
12 | Crazy Francesca (Southdale) C.L. Stud Amanecer - Stud Tres De Oro |
5a | 55 |
S. Yancapallo 4mont |
D. Prieto
31mont |
33-3-7-2-7 3mont |
16.452 |
Uº 2º 3º 2º 4º D.S.C. 14 |