.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.637 al 1ro - S/.1.091 al 2do - S/.727 al 3ro - S/.364 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Cervantes (Class Leader) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Hamide |
3a | 56 |
N. Guevara 32mont |
A Vasquez
21mont |
1-0-0-1-0 |
727 |
3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Water Security (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Te Encantala |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 32mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
66mont |
10-0-1-3-2 |
3.982 |
6º 3º 3º 7º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | El Chaski (Skyway) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 23mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
7-0-2-2-1 |
3.850 |
4º 3º 2º 3º 8º D.S.C. 35 |
||
4 | El Artillero (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Clan R |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 52mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
66mont |
3-0-0-1-1 |
1.091 |
4º 9º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | El Galan (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Tuman |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes |
Luis Olivares
91mont |
2-0-0-0-1 |
347 |
4º 8º D.S.C. 119 |
||
6 | Nightwish (Orpen) Santa Inés - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
V. Salazar 61mont |
Propietario
11mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
7 | Gales (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Patriots |
3a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 56mont |
A Chamy
18mont |
3-0-2-1-0 |
2.909 |
3º 2º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Calumet Farm |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
|
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.722 al 1ro - S/.817 al 2do - S/.544 al 3ro - S/.272 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Takeshi (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Dani Michi |
4a | 57 |
M. Arenas 52mont |
A Vasquez
21mont |
20-4-4-3-2 4mont |
23.032 Pts. 2 |
3º 2º 1º 6º 7º D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | King of Diamonds (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 57 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
14-4-2-1-2 4mont |
17.513 |
3º 4º 2º 1º 6º D.S.C. 48 |
||
3 | Purple Rain (Violence) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
4a | 57 |
V. Ramirez 4mont |
A. Filipuzzi
30mont |
15-4-2-5-1 4mont |
18.467 |
3º 1º 3º 5º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
4 | Anilu (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Los Patitos II |
4a | 55 |
R. Ramos 19mont |
A Arredondo
34mont |
15-4-2-2-3 4mont |
22.236 Pts. 5 |
7º 6º 2º 10º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Ursulina (Unbridled Command) Haras Boucle - Stud Emilito |
4a | 52 |
V. Salazar 61mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
18-3-2-1-4 3mont |
14.152 |
1º 7º 6º 4º 8º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | El Coropuna (Orpen) Santa Inés - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
4a | 57 |
A. Arias 39mont |
Luis Olivares
91mont |
17-4-1-1-3 4mont |
15.606 Pts. 1 |
4º 7º 1º 5º 6º D.S.C. 19 |
||
6a | La Fidelisima (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
4a | 55 |
C. Herrera 59mont |
Luis Olivares
91mont |
16-4-1-0-4 4mont |
14.685 |
8º 1º 4º 1º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Mockba (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Mafechin |
4a | 52 |
R. Rojas 43mont |
Luis Olivares
91mont |
23-3-8-3-4 3mont |
21.747 |
2º 7º 1º 3º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.906 al 1ro - S/.572 al 2do - S/.381 al 3ro - S/.191 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Jayai (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Okinawa |
5a | 55 |
J. Reyes 32mont |
A Vasquez
21mont |
25-5-1-3-5 5mont |
12.830 |
4º 3º 4º 6º 6º D.S.C. 15 |
||
2 | Andreas (North Pole Storm) C. L. San Isidro - Stud El Sindicato |
10a | 52 |
S. Yancapallo 12mont |
A Avalos
4mont |
83-8-13-6-7 8mont |
53.213 |
8º 2º 2º 5º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Portada (Apprentice) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Marfil |
8a | 56 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
D. Valdivia
28mont |
95-14-9-8-6 14mont |
78.856 |
1º 8º 8º Uº 3º D.S.C. 21 |
||
4 | Lido Prince (Lido Palace) C. L. Britaldo Orrego - Stud El Herrero |
7a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 56mont |
A Vasquez
21mont |
71-6-8-2-9 6mont |
25.575 |
7º 1º 9º 3º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
||
5 | Thanos (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Flaminio |
5a | 52 |
J. Avila 3mont |
M. Casis
25mont |
51-5-9-3-11 5mont |
23.222 Pts. 1 |
7º 1º 10º 1º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Rapero (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Santa Rosa |
6a | 54 |
A. Espinoza 10mont |
J. Soyer
1mont |
50-7-5-6-6 7mont |
66.155 Pts. 2 |
4º 7º 1º 4º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Deserts (The Ferryman) Haras La Paloma - Stud Aurora |
4a | 56 |
K. Jurado 50mont |
A. Filipuzzi
30mont |
31-2-2-2-1 2mont |
9.768 |
Uº Uº Uº Uº 9º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.286 al 1ro - S/.686 al 2do - S/.457 al 3ro - S/.229 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | El Sumatra (Forty Tales) Haras Barlovento - Stud Aurora |
5a | 55 |
M. Arenas 52mont |
A. Filipuzzi
30mont |
25-2-5-4-4 2mont |
12.049 |
6º 2º 4º 4º 5º D.S.C. 12 |
||
2 | Instagram (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud San Andres |
6a | 51 |
L. Portugal 14mont |
D. Valdivia
28mont |
65-5-9-6-7 5mont |
23.369 |
5º 1º 3º 2º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | Musthafa (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 56 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
J. L. Salas
21mont |
11-4-2-2-1 4mont |
13.066 |
2º 3º 6º 7º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
4 | Reserva (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Tauro |
6a | 54 |
M. Chilo 27mont |
D. Prieto
84mont |
55-5-9-2-7 5mont |
49.006 Pts. 2 |
5º 2º 4º 5º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Rey Bueno (Yazamaan) Haras El Rincon - Stud Los Sauneros |
5a | 51 |
V. Ramirez 4mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
21-3-1-2-2 3mont |
18.768 |
6º 5º 6º 7º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
6 | Maximus (Tomcito) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Tercer Milenio |
7a | 52 |
E. Tolentino 23mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
71-5-11-11-12 5mont |
51.393 Pts. 4 |
5º 4º 2º 3º 2º D.S.C. 8 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.844 al 1ro - S/.1.153 al 2do - S/.769 al 3ro - S/.384 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Candor (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Turmalina |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 56mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
4-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.637 |
5º 5º 5º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Tia Monita (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
9-1-1-1-3 1mont |
5.839 |
3º 1º 4º 9º 11º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Ocoña (Bay of Plenty) Haras El Centauro - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 54 |
B. Saico 14mont |
Luis Olivares
91mont |
4-1-1-1-0 1mont |
5.455 |
7º 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 42 |
||
4 | Nairobi (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 43mont |
Luis Olivares
91mont |
6-1-0-2-1 1mont |
5.465 |
3º 3º 1º 8º 11º D.S.C. 41 |
||
5 | Salmusic (Unbridled Command) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud El Herraje |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 59mont |
Luis Olivares
91mont |
4-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.465 |
5º 1º Uº 12º D.S.C. 41 |
||
6 | Sweet Elissa (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 54 |
K. Jurado 50mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
7-1-1-0-1 1mont |
5.041 |
7º 2º 5º 4º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
||
7 | Poison Ivy (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
V. Salazar 61mont |
A. Filipuzzi
30mont |
5-1-1-3-0 1mont |
6.744 |
3º 2º 3º 3º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.280 al 1ro - S/.1.584 al 2do - S/.1.056 al 3ro - S/.528 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Mahomes (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud La Libanesa |
5a | 60 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
30-6-9-4-0 6mont |
32.023 |
3º 2º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Iluminato (Awesome Twist) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Tie Break |
7a | 60 |
M. Arenas 52mont |
V. Espinoza
25mont |
18-11-1-2-1 11mont |
61.165 Pts. 4 |
3º 4º 1º 6º 1º D.S.C. 34 |
||
3 | Cosmos (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Las Leyendas |
4a | 60 |
C. Herrera 59mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
66mont |
8-5-0-0-0 5mont |
13.880 |
5º 1º 1º Uº 1º D.S.C. 19 |
||
4 | Parc (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Clan R |
6a | 60 |
J. Reyes 32mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
66mont |
44-9-7-9-4 9mont |
50.543 Pts. 4 |
2º 1º 2º 2º 2º D.S.C. 34 |
||
5 | Markhamian (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Flaminio |
6a | 60 |
J. Motaban 23mont |
N. Valdivia
17mont |
41-11-3-4-5 11mont |
38.359 |
1º 1º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 29 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.233 al 1ro - S/.670 al 2do - S/.447 al 3ro - S/.223 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Tarbush (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
5a | 56 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
21-2-6-6-1 2mont |
18.429 Pts. 1 |
3º 5º 3º 2º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Mercurio |
7a | 54 |
S. Yancapallo 12mont |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
87-8-9-13-5 8mont |
42.151 |
3º 2º 6º 2º 7º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | Pinkman (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Elimar |
8a | 56 |
V. Salazar 61mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
93-18-8-8-14 18mont |
83.567 |
4º 6º 1º 7º 10º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Virreynato (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Scarface |
7a | 56 |
J. Millares 8mont |
H. Mena
43mont |
98-10-15-18-7 10mont |
56.508 |
5º 6º 4º 6º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4a | Archimillonario (Archipenko) La Quebrada - Stud Scarface |
8a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 23mont |
H. Mena
43mont |
90-13-7-6-14 13mont |
59.567 |
6º 1º 1º 4º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
5 | Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Santa Carolina |
7a | 54 |
M. Mena 30mont |
C. Traverso II
32mont |
69-5-13-12-10 5mont |
45.096 |
5º 2º 5º 3º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Tio Picador (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Terapia |
7a | 55 |
H. Bocanegra 28mont |
R. Salas
34mont |
69-11-6-11-2 11mont |
41.053 |
4º 1º 2º 2º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
7 | Picaro (Meal Penalty) Nino - Stud H. Santa Maria |
6a | 56 |
N. Guevara 32mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
20-5-6-1-2 5mont |
31.445 Pts. 1 |
2º 1º 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 159 |
||
8 | Tiffany's (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 56 |
R. Carmen 14mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
34-6-4-4-2 6mont |
30.485 |
5º 1º 1º 1º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
9 | Sonata Artica (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Aurora |
5a | 56 |
J. Reyes |
A. Filipuzzi
30mont |
36-3-3-7-0 3mont |
29.036 |
8º 7º Uº 10º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.844 al 1ro - S/.1.153 al 2do - S/.769 al 3ro - S/.384 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Tzarok (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Soribel |
3a | 56 |
C. Herrera 59mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
2-1-0-0-1 1mont |
4.021 |
1º 4º D.S.C. 28 |
||
2 | War Machine (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 43mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
4-1-0-0-1 1mont |
3.849 |
6º 1º 10º 4º D.S.C. 28 |
||
2a | Tik Tok (Minister's Joy) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
M. Mena 30mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
4-1-0-1-1 1mont |
4.711 |
5º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
||
3 | I'M Here (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 32mont |
C. Traverso II
32mont |
6-1-1-1-1 1mont |
5.861 |
7º 2º 4º 1º 3º D.S.C. 28 |
||
4 | Previsto (Zerfaal ) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Quaker State |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 52mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
66mont |
5-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.465 |
7º 7º 1º 5º 10º D.S.C. 34 |
||
5 | Toto Mambo (Kung Fu Mambo) C.L. Miguel Barrientos - Stud Nany |
3a | 56 |
R. Ramos 19mont |
C Zevallos
22mont |
4-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.465 |
1º 5º Uº 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Truman (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
V. Salazar 61mont |
A. Filipuzzi
30mont |
3-1-0-1-1 1mont |
4.384 |
3º 1º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Harp Innis (Goldencents) Kings And Queens Farm - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 151mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
1-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.637 |
1º D.S.C. 55 |
||
8 | Fosforin (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Santa Catalina |
3a | 56 |
N. Guevara 32mont |
D. Valdivia
28mont |
8-1-2-0-1 1mont |
6.166 |
6º 7º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.178 al 1ro - S/.653 al 2do - S/.436 al 3ro - S/.218 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Aurelia |
4a | 56 |
R. Almanza 36mont |
|
18-1-1-2-3 1mont |
6.501 |
8º 6º Uº 4º 8º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
2 | Doctor X (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Tie Break |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 52mont |
J. L. Salas
21mont |
4-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.006 |
6º 1º 10º 5º D.S.C. 351 |
||
3 | Papapa Coco (Southdale) Inversiones Barlovento S.a.c. - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
R. Rojas 43mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
13-1-1-2-0 1mont |
5.171 |
8º 3º Uº 3º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3a | Super Esteban (Power World) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 23mont |
Jorge Salas V.
78mont |
11-1-1-1-3 1mont |
3.607 |
4º 3º 2º 1º 4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
4 | Ferroviario (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
4a | 56 |
N. Guevara 32mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
222mont |
10-1-1-0-1 1mont |
4.291 |
6º Uº 6º 2º 6º D.S.C. 12 |
||
5 | Full Chamba (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Corral 1 |
4a | 56 |
K. Jurado 50mont |
J. L. Salas
21mont |
8-1-0-2-0 1mont |
3.337 |
3º 7º 7º 5º 1º D.S.C. 19 |
||
6 | Jesse James (Jess's Dream) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Aurora |
4a | 56 |
V. Salazar 61mont |
A. Filipuzzi
30mont |
8-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.307 |
8º 8º Uº 7º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Characato de Oro (Winning Prize) Haras Recoveco - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
4a | 56 |
D. Lopez 4mont |
J D Gonzales
7mont |
12-1-2-3-3 1mont |
8.454 |
5º 3º 4º 3º 2º D.S.C. 120 |
||
Haras La Qallana |
4a | 56 |
J. Espinoza 1mont |
|
9-1-2-0-0 1mont |
3.374 |
1º 6º 5º 6º 9º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
9 | Mr Alfred (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Tres De Oro |
4a | 56 |
M. Chilo 27mont |
D. Prieto
84mont |
6-1-1-0-0 1mont |
4.299 |
Uº 2º 5º 1º 9º D.S.C. 134 |
||
10 | Doel (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Zootecnia |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 28mont |
R. Salas
34mont |
6-1-2-2-0 1mont |
4.132 |
3º 2º 1º 2º 3º D.S.C. 33 |
||
11 | Titanium (Power World) Haras San Pablo - Stud Plus Ultra |
4a | 56 |
B. Saico 14mont |
H. Diaz
11mont |
9-1-4-0-1 1mont |
7.363 |
2º 2º 1º 2º Uº D.S.C. 12 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.906 al 1ro - S/.572 al 2do - S/.381 al 3ro - S/.191 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Gullfaxi (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Beau Geste |
4a | 56 |
R. Ramos 19mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
66mont |
22-0-0-2-2 |
1.284 |
11º 4º 6º 3º 7º D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | Platonica (Platanal) Haras El Pacayal - Stud La Pureza |
5a | 56 |
N. Guevara 32mont |
D. Valdivia
28mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 5º D.S.C. 22 |
||
3 | Ferviente (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud R. Q. G. |
6a | 56 |
J. Reyes |
B Morales
14mont |
51-1-1-2-2 1mont |
5.338 |
Uº Uº Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | Josmar (Minister's Joy) C.L. Stud M.B.B. - Stud M B B |
6a | 56 |
R. Almanza 36mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
19mont |
88-4-8-6-6 4mont |
26.824 |
5º 3º 6º 4º Uº D.S.C. 41 |
||
5 | Secuencia (Battle Ridge) Haras La Qallana - Stud Cajamarca |
9a | 56 |
M. Mena 30mont |
H. Mena
43mont |
152-14-12-10-13 14mont |
75.617 |
5º 8º 5º 5º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
Haras Los Azahares |
5a | 56 |
J. Vargas |
|
27-0-2-2-1 |
4.969 |
4º 5º 6º 5º 5º D.S.C. 232 |
|||
7 | Copa Olimpica (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
5a | 56 |
C. Herrera 59mont |
L. Quimper
24mont |
42-3-2-7-4 3mont |
10.794 |
8º 2º 6º 3º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
8 | Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) Haras Spendthrift Farm LLC - Stud Scarface |
8a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 21mont |
M. Casis
25mont |
143-19-13-8-13 19mont |
85.385 |
7º 4º 2º 4º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
||
9 | Godsgreatmiracles (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Trece |
4a | 56 |
M. Silva 1mont |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
17-0-0-1-1 |
992 |
10º 9º Uº 6º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
10 | Hakan (Yazamaan) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud H. Santa Maria |
4a | 56 |
A. Arias 39mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
22-0-1-0-0 |
992 |
13º 7º 7º 5º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Haras Los Aguacates |
9a | 56 |
B. Saico 14mont |
|
68-5-5-5-9 5mont |
42.489 |
10º 8º 9º Uº Uº D.S.C. 12 |
|||
12 | Il Chompete (El Gringo) C.L. Jose Quijada Arias - Stud Tres De Oro |
5a | 56 |
J. Reyes 32mont |
D. Prieto
84mont |
17-0-2-2-1 |
1.977 |
3º 2º 5º 10º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
||
13 | Kasper (Yazamaan) Haras Myrna - Stud Chevere |
5a | 56 |
K. Jurado 50mont |
J. L. Salas
21mont |
36-2-4-1-2 2mont |
16.510 |
Uº 7º 7º Uº 6º D.S.C. 22 |