.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.233 al 1ro - S/.670 al 2do - S/.447 al 3ro - S/.223 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | No Mas (Inner Compass) C.L. Las Palmeras - Stud El Bucare |
5a | 56 |
M. Chilo 27mont |
G Alquinta
32mont |
37-5-6-4-11 5mont |
17.950 |
4º 2º 1º 3º 4º D.S.C. 70 |
||
2 | Rey de Roma (Grand Slam) Seth Gregory - Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
10a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 29mont |
F. Aburto
10mont |
101-12-14-11-9 12mont |
69.835 |
3º 1º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 9 |
||
3 | Mi Chiquin (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Thani |
5a | 56 |
N. Guevara 33mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
32-5-4-5-5 5mont |
22.307 |
2º 2º 3º 2º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Tarantino (Timely Advice) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Unicornio |
6a | 55 |
V. Salazar 64mont |
Jorge Salas V.
79mont |
65-6-10-9-12 6mont |
53.202 |
6º 1º 5º 6º 6º D.S.C. 10 |
||
5 | The Singer (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Dani Michi |
4a | 54 |
M. Arenas 53mont |
A Vasquez
23mont |
21-1-2-2-2 1mont |
7.507 |
11º Uº 9º 6º 7º D.S.C. 15 |
||
6 | Kumari (Forty Tales) Haras San Pablo - Stud Pope |
5a | 54 |
M. Chuan 154mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
10-4-0-1-1 4mont |
18.313 |
4º 1º 3º 1º 7º D.S.C. 16 |
||
7 | La Sublime (Freud) Haras El Catorce - Stud Mercurio |
6a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 12mont |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
30-5-4-3-6 5mont |
36.986 |
1º 8º 7º 4º 4º D.S.C. 10 |
||
8 | Hau Wuan Loy (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud C S M |
7a | 55 |
J. Mauricio 19mont |
C Zevallos
22mont |
35-8-4-8-3 8mont |
44.404 Pts. 2 |
3º 4º 8º 1º 1º D.S.C. 58 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.637 al 1ro - S/.1.091 al 2do - S/.727 al 3ro - S/.364 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Mediapunta (Tonalist) R. S. Evans - Stud Augusta |
3a | 52 |
R. Melgarejo 56mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
68mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
10º D.S.C. 43 |
||
2 | Azpazia (Arezzo) C.L. Oscar Lezama - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
3a | 54 |
D. Lopez 4mont |
J D Gonzales
8mont |
4-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º 5º 7º 6º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Doña Claire (Remote) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 154mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
1-0-1-0-0 |
1.091 |
2º D.S.C. 44 |
||
4 | Sassenach (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 53mont |
A. Filipuzzi
33mont |
3-0-0-0-1 |
331 |
4º Uº 5º D.S.C. 17 |
||
5 | Napa (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Forego |
3a | 54 |
V. Salazar 64mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
5-0-0-2-0 |
1.454 |
Uº 7º 5º 3º 3º D.S.C. 17 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.233 al 1ro - S/.670 al 2do - S/.447 al 3ro - S/.223 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras San Pablo |
8a | 54 |
B. Saico 14mont |
|
51-13-7-9-5 13mont |
55.697 |
3º 5º 5º 1º 3º D.S.C. 16 |
|||
2 | Candy Tale (Forty Tales) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud La Pampa |
5a | 50 |
E. Tolentino 24mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
13-5-1-3-1 5mont |
38.635 Pts. 3 |
3º 3º 3º 1º 5º D.S.C. 226 |
||
3 | Krila (Bradock) Haras Myrna - Stud Hamide Aurora |
3a | 56 |
R. Carmen 15mont |
Propietario
12mont |
5-0-0-1-1 |
1.547 Pts. 1 |
7º 4º 3º 8º 6º D.S.C. 17 |
||
4 | Kirill (Ballotage) Haras La Paloma - Stud La Heredera |
5a | 52 |
V. Ramirez 5mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
37-3-5-10-4 3mont |
20.471 |
6º 4º 3º 2º 3º D.S.C. 23 |
||
5 | Dorada (Brancusi) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud La Martina |
6a | 50 |
L. Portugal 14mont |
J P Enríquez
34mont |
30-5-5-3-4 5mont |
31.949 |
Uº 3º 5º 3º 5º D.S.C. 16 |
||
5a | Mujeriego (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud La Martina |
4a | 50 |
J. Avila 3mont |
J P Enríquez
34mont |
14-3-3-0-1 3mont |
9.010 |
5º 4º Uº 5º 1º D.S.C. 9 |
||
6 | Haramain (Indy Point) Haras La Quebrada - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 51 |
P. Luna 10mont |
Jorge Salas V.
79mont |
21-5-2-4-6 5mont |
21.432 Pts. 1 |
3º 2º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 38 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.430 al 1ro - S/.1.029 al 2do - S/.686 al 3ro - S/.343 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Sebastopol (Man Of Iron) C.L. Stud La Rinconada - Stud Jebo |
6a | 55 |
J. Motaban 23mont |
J Benedetti
2mont |
53-4-6-4-12 4mont |
30.901 |
4º 6º 4º 4º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | El Boika (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Elimar |
5a | 50 |
B. Saico 14mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
17-2-2-2-1 2mont |
8.859 Pts. 1 |
6º 5º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | Niet Problem (Tawqeet) San Ignacio de Loyola - Stud Bona Sort |
9a | 61 |
P. Luna 10mont |
H. Diaz
11mont |
126-18-16-19-17 18mont |
153.348 Pts. 2 |
2º 5º 6º Uº 6º D.S.C. 21 |
||
4 | Phantom Lord (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Don Rody |
8a | 52 |
H. Bocanegra 29mont |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
73-7-9-8-8 7mont |
57.017 |
5º 5º 6º 2º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Welcome Back (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Leave A Trace |
7a | 48 |
S. Hernández 3mont |
M. Casis
25mont |
91-5-9-10-10 5mont |
47.156 |
5º 5º 7º 4º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.178 al 1ro - S/.653 al 2do - S/.436 al 3ro - S/.218 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Miss Tokio (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud El 58 |
4a | 54 |
D. Balboa 26mont |
A. Vargas
32mont |
12-1-1-2-0 1mont |
5.131 |
5º 3º 8º 3º Uº D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | Ciudad Blanca (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
4a | 54 |
D. Lopez 4mont |
J D Gonzales
8mont |
10-1-2-1-1 1mont |
5.765 Pts. 1 |
11º 4º 2º 9º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Luna De Abril (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud El Pentagonito |
4a | 54 |
V. Ramirez 5mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
68mont |
14-1-2-3-1 1mont |
6.882 |
3º 2º 6º 11º 6º D.S.C. 17 |
||
4 | Galenka (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Santa Marina |
4a | 54 |
M. Chuan 154mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
4-1-1-1-0 1mont |
4.621 |
Uº 3º 1º 2º D.S.C. 17 |
||
5 | Seleccion (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Pedro Solari |
4a | 54 |
M. Arenas 53mont |
A. Vargas
32mont |
29-1-3-5-9 1mont |
13.551 Pts. 1 |
8º 5º 4º 4º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Piromix |
4a | 54 |
R. Tarazona 21mont |
|
15-1-0-3-1 1mont |
5.434 |
7º 7º Uº 10º 3º D.S.C. 17 |
|||
7 | Lady Of Gold (Polytechnicien) C. L. San Isidro - Stud G - 9 |
4a | 54 |
J. Reyes 34mont |
M. Casis
25mont |
23-1-6-2-2 1mont |
10.961 |
7º 8º 7º 5º 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
8 | Bittersweet (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
K. Jurado 51mont |
A. Filipuzzi
33mont |
17-1-3-1-3 1mont |
7.691 |
5º 7º 4º 5º 6º D.S.C. 16 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.940 al 1ro - S/.882 al 2do - S/.588 al 3ro - S/.294 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Niner Conti (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Jet Set |
6a | 57 |
M. Chuan 154mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
37-10-6-6-3 10mont |
49.286 Pts. 5 |
1º 3º 3º 2º 1º D.S.C. 10 |
||
2 | Dream Theater (Soldat) Rick Sutherland - Stud El 58 |
5a | 51 |
R. Melgarejo 56mont |
A. Vargas
32mont |
28-5-4-4-3 5mont |
18.717 |
1º 2º 2º 2º 3º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | Dalian (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Miss Emilita |
6a | 61 |
D. Balboa 26mont |
V. Espinoza
26mont |
48-13-4-2-7 13mont |
73.874 |
4º 1º 4º 5º 1º D.S.C. 42 |
||
4 | Warrior Heart (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud La Martina |
5a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 28mont |
J P Enríquez
34mont |
35-5-8-5-6 5mont |
56.075 Pts. 10 |
1º 2º 2º 2º 5º D.S.C. 22 |
||
5 | Carbone (Yazamaan) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
5a | 50 |
B. Saico |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
30-3-5-9-5 3mont |
26.527 Pts. 1 |
3º 3º 4º 4º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Cañon de Cotahuasi (Brancusi) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
6a | 52 |
A. Arias 39mont |
J D Gonzales
8mont |
29-11-6-1-1 11mont |
49.627 |
6º 5º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Gog (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Paracas |
5a | 62 |
R. Tarazona 21mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
224mont |
23-8-5-3-2 8mont |
35.050 Pts. 2 |
1º 1º 1º 5º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.906 al 1ro - S/.572 al 2do - S/.381 al 3ro - S/.191 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Kayao (Kantharos) Teneri - Stud Peluju |
8a | 55 |
V. Ramirez 5mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
128-10-22-18-10 10mont |
65.326 |
8º 5º 1º 5º 4º D.S.C. 9 |
||
2 | Lucio Javier (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Polo Rocca |
8a | 54 |
J. Millares 8mont |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
69-13-8-4-8 13mont |
49.045 |
4º 9º 10º Uº Uº D.S.C. 23 |
||
3 | Il Sardo (Mongoose) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Tres De Oro |
8a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 12mont |
D. Prieto
84mont |
45-9-7-4-6 9mont |
41.896 |
Uº 10º 1º 6º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | Volans (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud B Y B |
5a | 55 |
M. Mena 30mont |
C. Traverso II
32mont |
16-2-3-2-2 2mont |
6.345 |
6º 3º 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
5 | Moments (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Reyes del Campo |
8a | 54 |
E. Supa 3mont |
C. Traverso II
32mont |
79-5-11-15-12 5mont |
56.916 |
4º 4º 8º 2º 4º D.S.C. 35 |
||
6 | Chabuka (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Don Manuel |
6a | 54 |
R. Ramos 19mont |
A Arredondo
34mont |
51-6-5-8-4 6mont |
24.127 |
3º 6º 6º 1º 7º D.S.C. 9 |
||
7 | El Sabancaya (Endorsement) Haras Los Aguacates - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
5a | 56 |
C. Herrera 61mont |
Luis Olivares
94mont |
17-4-2-2-2 4mont |
11.931 |
1º 1º 8º Uº 6º D.S.C. 9 |
||
8 | Venecia Girl (Rattlesnake Bridge) Hartley - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 55 |
R. Carmen 15mont |
J. L. Salas
22mont |
26-2-3-3-6 2mont |
10.764 |
Uº Uº 4º 1º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
||
9 | Cruyff (Cristiano) Haras El Catorce - Stud El Pentagonito |
5a | 55 |
J. Reyes 34mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
68mont |
26-3-3-5-1 3mont |
16.848 |
1º 3º 10º 6º 1º D.S.C. 17 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.906 al 1ro - S/.572 al 2do - S/.381 al 3ro - S/.191 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | La Copello (Forty Tales) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud C.B.A. |
5a | 56 |
M. Mena 30mont |
F. Aburto
10mont |
28-1-1-2-4 1mont |
12.624 |
5º 5º 7º 8º Uº D.S.C. 10 |
||
2 | Uniqua (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Steelers |
8a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 28mont |
M. Casis
25mont |
136-10-14-16-13 10mont |
66.089 |
9º 5º 11º 8º 9º D.S.C. 35 |
||
3 | Flor de Flores (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Los Juanes |
9a | 56 |
D. Balboa 26mont |
P. Salcedo
22mont |
124-3-8-5-10 3mont |
23.731 |
6º 5º 7º 7º 9º D.S.C. 24 |
||
4 | Sputnik (Southdale) Haras Barlovento - Stud R. Q. G. |
7a | 56 |
J. Vargas |
B Morales
14mont |
34-1-0-0-2 1mont |
6.412 |
Uº Uº Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 24 |
||
5 | Valedictor (Jesus Manuel) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
7a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 56mont |
D. Valdivia
28mont |
12-2-2-0-1 2mont |
7.414 |
8º 1º 4º Uº 5º D.S.C. 10 |
||
Haras Santa Emilia |
11a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 29mont |
|
129-13-13-4-16 13mont |
100.460 |
Uº 5º 4º 8º 5º D.S.C. 9 |
|||
7 | Depredador (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud M.A.R. |
8a | 56 |
M. Silva 1mont |
H. Mena
43mont |
115-4-8-9-9 4mont |
44.348 |
7º 9º 8º Uº 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Lady Sophie (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Chevere |
6a | 56 |
R. Carmen 15mont |
J. L. Salas
22mont |
20-0-2-0-3 |
2.837 |
8º 10º 6º 7º 9º D.S.C. 9 |
||
9 | Impulsador (Empire King) Haras Fiesta - Stud DOT |
7a | 56 |
J. Motaban |
N. Valdivia
17mont |
64-7-2-2-8 7mont |
28.041 |
Uº 9º 5º 9º 9º D.S.C. 8 |
||
10 | La Fina (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Asturias |
5a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 21mont |
J Bueno II
9mont |
40-3-1-1-2 3mont |
6.637 |
7º 1º 6º Uº 9º D.S.C. 17 |