.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Don Beto (Go To The Sun) Haras El Catorce - Stud Maria Victoria |
9a | 55 |
C. Torres 2mont |
H. Diaz
5mont |
31-0-0-2-2 |
1.832 |
9º 5º 3º 6º 6º D.S.C. 218 |
||
2 | Sing A Song (Song Cycle) Vicente Portaro - Stud Ocala |
7a | 55 |
J. Motaban 29mont |
C Zevallos
19mont |
29-4-0-3-2 4mont |
23.021 |
7º 9º 7º 5º Uº D.S.C. 304 |
||
3 | Pecado Mortal (Tomcito) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Capo Di Monti |
9a | 56 |
I. Ventocilla 2mont |
F. Aburto
9mont |
71-3-7-7-6 3mont |
29.932 |
7º 7º 4º 2º 12º D.S.C. 31 |
||
4 | Instagram (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud San Andres |
7a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 54mont |
D. Valdivia
5mont |
103-7-12-10-13 7mont |
33.326 |
6º 3º 4º 7º 5º D.S.C. 9 |
||
5 | Please. (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
6a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 4mont |
A Arredondo
23mont |
18-2-3-2-3 2mont |
8.177 |
4º 5º Uº 6º 3º D.S.C. 10 |
||
6 | Star Man (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Los Juanes |
10a | 55 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
P. Salcedo
6mont |
112-5-7-14-13 5mont |
36.599 |
9º 5º 6º Uº 6º D.S.C. 178 |
||
7 | Lady Fatty (Action This Day) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Koala |
7a | 55 |
H. Bocanegra 40mont |
G Julca
6mont |
64-4-9-5-9 4mont |
37.267 |
2º 4º 5º 2º 4º D.S.C. 455 |
||
8 | Matthew (Invincible Dad) Chuncho Bravo - Stud Old Town |
6a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 34mont |
B Morales
2mont |
37-4-2-3-4 4mont |
12.847 |
6º 3º 6º 2º 9º D.S.C. 9 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.373 al 1ro - S/.1.012 al 2do - S/.675 al 3ro - S/.337 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras Gina Santa Rosa |
4a | 54 |
E. Talaverano 9mont |
|
6-2-0-0-1 2mont |
7.818 |
1º 9º 11º 1º 4º D.S.C. 17 |
|||
2 | Don Farid (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud La Libanesa |
4a | 54 |
R. Rojas 54mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
4-2-0-0-0 2mont |
6.163 |
1º 5º 5º 1º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | El Chaski (Skyway) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 54mont |
Jorge Salas V.
39mont |
28-2-3-4-7 2mont |
16.803 |
Uº Uº 5º 2º 4º D.S.C. 11 |
||
4 | Bussinguer (Hurricane Cat) Haras El Chañar - Stud Aurora |
4a | 57 |
M. Chuan 121mont |
A. Filipuzzi
104mont |
13-3-4-5-1 3mont |
23.787 |
2º 2º 1º 3º 3º D.S.C. 17 |
||
5 | I'M Here (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 54 |
L. Portugal |
B Morales
2mont |
21-2-2-2-2 2mont |
12.081 |
5º 6º 7º Uº Uº D.S.C. 11 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Katrinna (Seattle Fitz) La Providencia - Stud Patriots |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 121mont |
A Chamy
18mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
2 | Spring Dream (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Ad Astra |
3a | 54 |
J. Medina 5mont |
F. Aburto
9mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
3 | Beso Volado (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Cristo Moreno |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 54mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
3-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
5º 6º 3º D.S.C. 24 |
||
4 | Abundancia (California Chrome) KatieRich Farms - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 52 |
I. Quispe 23mont |
Rómulo R. Herrera V.
21mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
5 | Jerusalema (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar - Stud Harem |
3a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 40mont |
A Vasquez
39mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º D.S.C. 10 |
||
6 | Galerna (Bay of Plenty) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 54mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
5-0-0-1-2 |
1.847 |
6º 3º 4º 5º 4º D.S.C. 11 |
||
7 | Mia Mi Amor (Muwaary) Haras Los Azahares - Stud El Primo |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 54mont |
C. Traverso II
28mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.698 al 1ro - S/.809 al 2do - S/.540 al 3ro - S/.270 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Suntuosa (Minister's Joy) Recoveco - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 40mont |
A. Filipuzzi
104mont |
22-1-2-5-3 1mont |
11.059 |
2º 5º 3º 2º 5º D.S.C. 23 |
||
2 | The Savior (Flat Out) Pine Tree Mares LLC - Stud Mafechin |
4a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 32mont |
Luis Olivares
70mont |
7-1-1-1-1 1mont |
4.789 |
4º 6º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | Krila (Bradock) Haras Myrna - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 54mont |
A. Filipuzzi
104mont |
18-1-3-2-4 1mont |
10.650 Pts. 1 |
6º 2º 7º 2º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | Lamborghini (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
4a | 56 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
L. Quimper
31mont |
16-1-3-3-3 1mont |
9.115 |
4º 8º 5º 2º 1º D.S.C. 24 |
||
5 | Pushkin (Bay of Plenty) Haras La Qallana - Stud Elimar |
4a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 9mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
10-1-1-1-3 1mont |
7.299 |
7º 3º 5º 4º 4º D.S.C. 17 |
||
6 | El Gran Quintero (Hit It A Bomb) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 54mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
7-1-1-0-1 1mont |
5.585 |
10º 2º 7º 5º 5º D.S.C. 205 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Aurora (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
5a | 54 |
W. Vilca 26mont |
A. Filipuzzi
104mont |
24-4-3-1-2 4mont |
13.331 |
6º 8º 4º 9º 3º D.S.C. 11 |
||
2 | Ludwig Van (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Syrah |
5a | 53 |
E. Tolentino 4mont |
A Arredondo
23mont |
39-5-6-2-6 5mont |
19.280 |
1º 6º 5º 1º 2º D.S.C. 9 |
||
3 | Buena Vibra (Unbridels King) Haras El Rincon - Stud Papu |
9a | 55 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
L. Quimper
31mont |
46-11-10-8-5 11mont |
59.364 |
7º 3º 5º 3º 7º D.S.C. 16 |
||
4 | Lady Speed (Tomcito) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
5a | 56 |
J. Motaban 29mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
13-5-1-0-3 5mont |
15.320 |
4º 1º 1º 8º 1º D.S.C. 11 |
||
5 | Orfebre (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Fratelli |
5a | 55 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
Luis Olivares
70mont |
18-2-4-2-1 2mont |
8.452 |
4º 1º 3º 2º 2º D.S.C. 23 |
||
6 | Mad World (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Los Titos |
8a | 52 |
R. Melgarejo 34mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
25mont |
123-11-16-12-13 11mont |
58.519 |
1º 2º 5º 4º 4º D.S.C. 11 |
||
7 | Mariana Victtoria (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Millennium |
8a | 54 |
E. Requejo 54mont |
A. Vargas
10mont |
139-17-16-11-20 17mont |
77.944 |
5º 4º 3º 8º 6º D.S.C. 11 |
||
8 | Miss Tokio (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud El 58 |
5a | 56 |
R. Almanza 24mont |
A. Vargas
10mont |
32-2-5-3-3 2mont |
11.646 |
7º Uº 6º 7º 4º D.S.C. 17 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.590 al 1ro - S/.1.077 al 2do - S/.718 al 3ro - S/.359 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Fauda (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud R. Q. G. |
4a | 57 |
W. Vilca 26mont |
H. Diaz
5mont |
7-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº Uº 8º Uº Uº D.S.C. 52 |
||
2 | Evritheki (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Forza Azurra |
4a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 32mont |
C Zevallos
19mont |
15-0-0-0-2 |
815 |
7º 4º 8º 12º Uº D.S.C. 11 |
||
3 | St. Bernard (Malibu Moon) Teneri Farm Inc & Bernardo Alvarez Calderon - Stud Couet |
6a | 61 |
J. Reyes 14mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
23-5-2-5-1 5mont |
17.494 |
10º 3º 5º 1º 1º D.S.C. 11 |
||
4 | Ecuadorian Boy (Karakontie) Gainesway Thoroughbreds, Ltd. - Stud Guayacan |
6a | 62 |
R. Almanza 24mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
25-5-5-6-3 5mont |
20.987 |
3º 3º 4º 1º 2º D.S.C. 22 |
||
5 | Bunker (Unbridled Command) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Doble 7 |
5a | 60 |
E. Talaverano 9mont |
L. Quimper
31mont |
10-1-4-2-2 1mont |
16.458 Pts. 7 |
4º 2º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 22 |
||
6 | Cenizo Cantor (Meal Penalty) C.L. Stud Unicornio - Stud Rosa Real |
7a | 50 |
S. Yancapallo 11mont |
G Julca
6mont |
80-3-11-13-9 3mont |
38.498 |
7º 7º Uº 4º 2º D.S.C. 24 |
||
7 | Miro (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Aurora |
6a | 55 |
M. Chuan 121mont |
A. Filipuzzi
104mont |
25-4-4-4-3 4mont |
26.415 |
4º 3º 1º 2º 6º D.S.C. 16 |
||
8 | I'M So Fast (Lookin At Lucky) Parrish Hill Farm & Ashford Stud - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 62 |
R. Carmen 6mont |
B Morales
2mont |
14-0-1-2-0 |
2.691 |
9º 6º Uº Uº 5º D.S.C. 9 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.698 al 1ro - S/.809 al 2do - S/.540 al 3ro - S/.270 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Stitchy (Fortify) La Valkiria - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
R. Carmen 6mont |
A. Filipuzzi
104mont |
13-1-2-1-2 1mont |
8.114 |
5º 7º 6º 6º 4º D.S.C. 15 |
||
Haras Boucle |
4a | 54 |
J. Motaban 29mont |
|
9-1-1-3-2 1mont |
8.323 |
2º 8º 6º 4º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
|||
3 | Ice Queen (Zensational) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
W. Vilca 26mont |
A. Filipuzzi
104mont |
18-1-5-2-4 1mont |
13.291 |
2º 4º 7º 3º 5º D.S.C. 24 |
||
4 | Intachable (Infiernillo) Nino - Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 40mont |
F. Aburto
9mont |
13-1-6-3-1 1mont |
14.037 |
3º 2º 4º 2º 2º D.S.C. 17 |
||
5 | Brickell (Badge of Silver) Haras Myrna - Stud Cindy |
4a | 56 |
R. Almanza 24mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
25mont |
14-1-1-1-1 1mont |
6.472 |
6º 6º 5º 7º 8º D.S.C. 17 |
||
6 | Rock Steady (Cyrus Alexander) Recoveco - Stud H. Santa Maria |
4a | 56 |
N. Guevara 7mont |
J. Arriagada
18mont |
5-1-1-0-2 1mont |
5.439 |
4º 4º 2º 1º 8º D.S.C. 10 |
||
7 | El Galan (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Par De Ases |
4a | 56 |
F. Villa 4mont |
Luis Olivares
70mont |
12-1-0-0-5 1mont |
6.063 |
1º 5º 4º 4º Uº D.S.C. 17 |
||
8 | Peabody (Gran Profeta) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 9mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
16-1-4-4-1 1mont |
12.777 Pts. 2 |
6º 2º 4º 6º 3º D.S.C. 29 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.833 al 1ro - S/.850 al 2do - S/.567 al 3ro - S/.283 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Idolo Mundial (Awesome Again) Adena Springs - Stud Guayacan |
6a | 52 |
R. Almanza 24mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
38-3-3-3-4 3mont |
15.148 |
1º 7º 10º 4º 4º D.S.C. 16 |
||
2 | Zabit (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
5a | 51 |
S. Yancapallo 11mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
48-3-4-1-2 3mont |
11.153 |
4º 1º 5º 3º Uº D.S.C. 9 |
||
3 | Ke Te Dije (Kabu) Haras El Rincon - Stud Sangiovese |
5a | 55 |
J. Motaban 29mont |
H. Diaz
5mont |
40-2-1-6-4 2mont |
10.714 |
8º 8º 4º 5º 6º D.S.C. 23 |
||
4 | Brazo De Oro (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud B Y B |
7a | 56 |
F. Villa 4mont |
C. Traverso II
28mont |
80-8-6-11-9 8mont |
38.406 |
2º 2º 4º 6º 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
5 | Iniciativa (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud La Pampa |
6a | 53 |
R. Tarazona 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
21-4-2-0-2 4mont |
14.809 |
1º 4º 6º 1º 6º D.S.C. 30 |
||
6 | Salgari (Singe The Turf) C.L. Alfredo Gastañeta Alayza - Stud Ormuz |
7a | 50 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
C. Gastañeta
6mont |
66-3-7-15-10 3mont |
19.024 |
2º 6º 5º 3º 8º D.S.C. 9 |
||
7 | Tofanella (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Zeta |
7a | 52 |
J. Mauricio 32mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
91-7-9-9-14 7mont |
43.842 |
4º 4º 1º 8º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | El Inmortal (Power World) Haras El Rincon - Stud Aurora |
5a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 34mont |
J P Enríquez
26mont |
38-5-4-5-6 5mont |
20.975 |
3º 5º 4º 3º 5º D.S.C. 16 |
||
9 | Arsenico (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Soribel |
5a | 54 |
A. Espinoza 6mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
191mont |
14-2-1-2-2 2mont |
8.364 |
5º 6º 11º 1º 3º D.S.C. 16 |