.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Hesperia (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Elimar |
5a | 50 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
29-2-3-4-1 2mont |
16.646 Pts. 3 |
7º Uº Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Balmoral (Haendel) Haras San Pablo - Stud Flaminio |
6a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 35mont |
M. Casis
11mont |
8-2-0-0-1 2mont |
15.782 Pts. 2 |
7º 11º 4º Uº Uº D.S.C. 763 |
||
3 | The Singer (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud El Potro |
5a | 51 |
R. Melgarejo 38mont |
A Vasquez Ch
8mont |
48-3-6-6-2 3mont |
16.276 |
7º 6º 1º 3º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Randall (Big Drama) Alison Austin - Stud Aurora |
5a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 42mont |
A. Filipuzzi
107mont |
37-6-7-1-5 6mont |
19.430 |
3º 2º 1º 2º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | El Alma (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Kabenar |
5a | 51 |
E. Tolentino 6mont |
G Julca
6mont |
28-1-2-5-7 1mont |
10.165 |
6º 4º 6º 5º Uº D.S.C. 22 |
||
6 | La Chata (War Command) Vacación - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
J. Gonzales 3mont |
A. Filipuzzi
107mont |
15-1-0-2-2 1mont |
4.948 |
Uº 11º 1º 7º 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Ashrawi (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Soribel |
5a | 50 |
R. Tarazona 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
8-1-2-1-0 1mont |
6.238 Pts. 2 |
14º 2º Uº 3º Uº D.S.C. 49 |
||
8 | Ciro (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Santa Isabel |
6a | 52 |
S. Yancapallo 11mont |
M. Casis
11mont |
58-6-4-10-7 6mont |
31.680 |
5º 3º 6º 11º 1º D.S.C. 5 |
||
9 | Tomicaya (Polytechnicien) Haras San Pablo - Stud Don Fernando |
5a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 33mont |
C Zevallos
19mont |
36-4-5-3-10 4mont |
25.412 Pts. 2 |
3º Uº 5º Uº 10º D.S.C. 34 |
||
10 | Piccola Vale (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
5a | 56 |
J. Reyes 15mont |
L. Quimper
32mont |
15-4-2-2-3 4mont |
13.024 |
3º 4º 4º 5º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Mercury (Fletcher) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
3a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 12mont |
Jorge Salas V.
40mont |
2-0-0-0-1 |
419 |
4º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Chivillo (Bay of Plenty) C.L. Alfredo Gastañeta Alayza - Stud Dos Marias |
3a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 33mont |
C. Gastañeta
7mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
3 | Seeking the Light (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 56 |
I. Quispe 24mont |
Rómulo R. Herrera V.
23mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº D.S.C. 104 |
||
4 | El General (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 57mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
25mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
5 | Proclamado (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud The Fathers |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 59mont |
C. Traverso II
30mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Miran (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Elimar |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 42mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
7 | Sol De Capri (Bay of Plenty) Haras La Qallana - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 59mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
7-0-1-2-0 |
3.060 |
7º Uº 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.497 al 1ro - S/.749 al 2do - S/.499 al 3ro - S/.250 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Tourist Girl (Tourist) Sycamore Bark Thoroughbreds, LLC - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 18mont |
A. Filipuzzi
107mont |
17-0-0-1-2 |
1.651 |
6º 5º 5º 6º 11º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Zelda (Zerfaal ) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
4a | 54 |
J. Reyes 59mont |
V. Espinoza
13mont |
9-0-2-2-1 |
4.251 |
4º 2º 2º 5º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Mama Queca (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Dracarys |
4a | 54 |
I. Quispe 24mont |
H. Mena
27mont |
6-0-1-0-1 |
1.149 |
Uº 5º 6º 8º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | American Inka (Oxbow) Calumet Farm - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 59mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
7-0-2-0-2 |
2.601 |
5º 2º 4º 2º 4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
5 | Gismonda (Tomcito) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 54 |
C. Herrera 26mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
12-0-1-2-1 |
2.298 |
8º 5º 3º 2º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Feliz Dia (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud MR81 |
4a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 55mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
44mont |
3-0-1-1-0 |
1.851 |
Uº 2º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
Rancho Sur |
4a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 33mont |
|
2-0-0-1-0 |
499 |
3º Uº D.S.C. 14 |
|||
8 | Shunt (Street Lolo) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Maria Del Pilar |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 42mont |
R. Salas
33mont |
11-0-0-2-4 |
3.202 |
Uº 4º 5º 6º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.497 al 1ro - S/.749 al 2do - S/.499 al 3ro - S/.250 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
San Isidro |
4a | 56 |
L. Taboada 2mont |
|
5-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
10º 8º 6º Uº 9º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
2 | Chef Miguelito (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 59mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
6-0-1-2-0 |
2.600 |
6º 3º 6º 3º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Inca Spirit (Point of Entry) Mr. & Mrs. William L. Pape - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 55mont |
Jorge Salas V.
40mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º 7º D.S.C. 153 |
||
4 | Zardozi (Cyrus Alexander) C. L. Oscar Peña - Stud H. Santa Maria |
4a | 56 |
E. Yupanqui 18mont |
J. Arriagada
18mont |
5-0-1-2-0 |
2.800 |
3º 2º 3º 6º 7º D.S.C. 168 |
||
Haras El Pacayal |
4a | 56 |
C. Torres 2mont |
|
8-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 9º Uº 5º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
|||
6 | Monte Libano (Exaggerator) China Horse Club International Limited - Stud Ehden |
4a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 12mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
9-0-1-0-1 |
1.149 |
5º 6º 8º 2º Uº D.S.C. 12 |
||
7 | Mikulak (Gautier) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Don Gil |
4a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 15mont |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
14-0-1-0-0 |
749 |
5º 6º 2º 5º 7º D.S.C. 12 |
||
8 | Troesma (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Santa Martha |
4a | 56 |
J. Reyes 59mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
44mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º 5º D.S.C. 104 |
||
9 | Ferry Paddy (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Ju - Ya |
4a | 56 |
Y. Díaz 1mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
44mont |
26-0-4-1-5 |
7.198 |
3º 4º 5º 4º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
10 | Cachafaz (Tomcito) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Terapia |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 42mont |
R. Salas
33mont |
15-0-0-8-3 |
7.352 |
3º 4º 3º 3º 3º D.S.C. 22 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Tequila Blue (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud M B B |
9a | 55 |
J. Reyes 15mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
143-8-19-14-12 8mont |
100.153 Pts. 6 |
4º 2º 5º Uº Uº D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | Amado (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Nazarena |
4a | 56 |
J. Reyes 59mont |
H. Diaz
6mont |
18-0-0-0-2 |
851 |
5º 7º 5º 5º Uº D.S.C. 20 |
||
3 | Native Prince (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Villa Conterra |
9a | 55 |
O. Flores |
H. Diaz
6mont |
31-1-0-3-3 1mont |
8.848 |
Uº Uº Uº Uº 10º D.S.C. 1073 |
||
4 | Rojinegro (Unbridels King) Haras El Rincon - Stud San Andres |
7a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 55mont |
D. Valdivia
6mont |
35-2-1-0-2 2mont |
10.840 |
Uº 8º 8º 5º 4º D.S.C. 5 |
||
5 | Halestorm (Sixties Icon) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
6a | 55 |
E. Yupanqui 18mont |
A. Filipuzzi
107mont |
29-0-4-5-0 |
9.596 |
9º 6º 7º 5º 8º D.S.C. 501 |
||
6 | Bola al Centro (Museeb) Haras La Qallana - Stud Bel Air |
7a | 55 |
P. Luna 8mont |
A. Filipuzzi
107mont |
42-1-3-5-3 1mont |
15.953 |
6º Uº Uº 10º 5º D.S.C. 63 |
||
7 | Qori (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud H. Santa Maria |
5a | 55 |
N. Guevara 7mont |
J. Arriagada
18mont |
2-0-1-0-1 |
1.323 |
4º 2º D.S.C. 525 |
||
8 | Grand Marnier (Grand Canyon Way) Haras La Qallana - Stud Mentor |
5a | 55 |
H. Bocanegra 42mont |
R. Salas
33mont |
12-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º Uº Uº 8º 5º D.S.C. 33 |
||
9 | Andreas (North Pole Storm) C. L. San Isidro - Stud El Sindicato |
11a | 55 |
L. Trece 4mont |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
85-8-13-6-7 8mont |
53.213 |
2º 5º 4º 5º 7º D.S.C. 280 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Spindrift (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Karolus |
3a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 12mont |
D. Valdivia
6mont |
1-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
Vacación |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 55mont |
|
2-0-1-0-1 |
2.431 |
4º 2º D.S.C. 48 |
|||
3 | El Ahorcado (Brody's Cause) C. Kidder & N. Cole - Stud Augusta |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 38mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
44mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
4 | Super Omarcito (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 59mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
2-0-1-0-1 |
1.824 |
4º 2º D.S.C. 42 |
||
5 | Centrodelantero (Carpe Diem) Candy Meadows LLC - Stud Augusta |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 55mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
44mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | El Gollo Perez (Kung Fu Mambo) C.L. Stud Doña Licha - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 56 |
I. Quispe 24mont |
Rómulo R. Herrera V.
23mont |
1-0-1-0-0 |
1.352 |
2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
7 | Super Wells Top (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Ju - Ya |
3a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 35mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
44mont |
1-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
4º D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.6.530 al 1ro - S/.1.959 al 2do - S/.1.306 al 3ro - S/.653 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
C. L. San Isidro |
5a | 60 |
H. Bocanegra 42mont |
|
36-3-6-4-3 3mont |
17.278 |
8º Uº 6º 9º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
|||
2 | Altagracia (Empire King) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Nazarena |
4a | 60 |
M. Arenas 59mont |
C. Traverso II
30mont |
17-2-2-3-4 2mont |
14.129 |
4º 1º Uº Uº 7º D.S.C. 27 |
||
3 | Rosamunde (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Paracas |
4a | 60 |
J. Reyes 59mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
12-3-1-2-1 3mont |
26.320 Pts. 5 |
4º 5º 6º 2º 1º D.S.C. 69 |
||
4 | Tia Monita (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 60 |
R. Rojas 57mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
24-3-5-2-5 3mont |
20.924 Pts. 2 |
5º 2º 5º 6º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
||
5 | Anilu (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Los Patitos II |
5a | 60 |
C. Herrera 26mont |
A Arredondo
24mont |
20-6-2-3-3 6mont |
31.492 Pts. 5 |
3º 1º 1º 7º 6º D.S.C. 52 |
||
6 | La Basilica (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud El Herraje |
5a | 60 |
R. Melgarejo 38mont |
Luis Olivares
74mont |
24-4-7-2-3 4mont |
20.533 |
4º 3º 1º 12º 4º D.S.C. 42 |
||
7 | Serah (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
5a | 60 |
N. Guevara 7mont |
V. Espinoza
13mont |
24-3-6-3-5 3mont |
17.897 |
2º 3º 3º 8º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Amaia (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Aurora |
6a | 60 |
C. Trujillo 55mont |
A. Filipuzzi
107mont |
30-15-4-4-2 15mont |
78.391 Pts. 1 |
1º 1º 1º 1º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8a | Natalie's Joy (Minister's Joy) Frank Stronach - Stud Aurora |
4a | 60 |
P. Luna 8mont |
A. Filipuzzi
107mont |
13-3-1-3-2 3mont |
21.763 Pts. 5 |
1º 4º 3º 8º 6º D.S.C. 48 |
||
9 | Mockba (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Mafechin |
5a | 60 |
J. Mauricio 33mont |
Luis Olivares
74mont |
33-3-11-4-6 3mont |
25.944 |
2º 4º 2º 5º 7º D.S.C. 20 |
||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria |
5a | 60 |
J. Enriquez 35mont |
|
31-3-3-6-6 3mont |
16.621 |
4º 7º 7º 6º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
|||
11 | Por Una Cabeza (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Bahia Blanca |
5a | 60 |
E. Tolentino 6mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
44mont |
29-5-6-6-1 5mont |
25.200 |
8º 3º 2º Uº 2º D.S.C. 20 |
||
12 | La Fidelisima (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
5a | 60 |
E. Talaverano 12mont |
Luis Olivares
74mont |
26-6-1-4-5 6mont |
27.791 Pts. 1 |
3º 7º Uº 4º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
13 | Monna Bell (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Black Label |
5a | 60 |
J. Motaban 32mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
35-5-8-6-5 5mont |
33.922 Pts. 2 |
4º 7º 5º 3º Uº D.S.C. 12 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.990 al 1ro - S/.1.797 al 2do - S/.1.198 al 3ro - S/.599 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Akbar (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Soribel |
4a | 60 |
E. Requejo 55mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
12-3-5-2-2 3mont |
19.382 Pts. 1 |
2º 1º 4º 1º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Miss Black (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Tie Break |
5a | 58 |
M. Arenas 59mont |
V. Espinoza
13mont |
24-4-3-4-3 4mont |
21.257 Pts. 3 |
3º 2º 8º Uº 6º D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Papa Chocho (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 60 |
E. Talaverano 12mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
15-4-2-0-3 4mont |
18.037 |
8º 4º 6º 1º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
4 | Electric (The Ferryman) Haras Barlovento - Stud Mak |
5a | 60 |
R. Melgarejo 38mont |
C. Traverso II
30mont |
28-5-4-7-3 5mont |
22.914 |
6º 2º 4º 6º 1º D.S.C. 12 |
||
5 | Hot Blooded (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
9a | 60 |
J. Reyes 59mont |
J D Gonzales
20mont |
70-15-12-13-7 15mont |
67.157 |
4º 2º 3º 6º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
||
6 | Chamorro (Botafango) Aurelia - Stud Cindy |
5a | 60 |
R. Almanza 24mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
25mont |
45-7-2-11-6 7mont |
29.553 |
1º 3º 3º 7º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
||
7 | Mo (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Nazarena |
9a | 60 |
C. Trujillo 55mont |
C. Traverso II
30mont |
69-14-7-11-12 14mont |
83.438 Pts. 3 |
7º 4º 6º 5º 4º D.S.C. 22 |
||
8 | Don Farid (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud La Libanesa |
4a | 60 |
R. Rojas 57mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
5-2-1-0-0 2mont |
7.175 |
1º 5º 5º 1º 2º D.S.C. 11 |
||
9 | Bellatrix (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Aurora |
6a | 58 |
J. Enriquez 35mont |
J P Enríquez
26mont |
74-11-15-13-11 11mont |
55.410 |
3º 1º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Kemba (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
N. Guevara 7mont |
J. Arriagada
18mont |
6-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º Uº 12º 7º 8º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Amada Mia (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 57mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
25mont |
5-0-1-2-0 |
3.307 |
6º 3º 3º 2º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Galerna (Bay of Plenty) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 59mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
199mont |
6-0-0-1-2 |
1.847 |
3º 4º 5º 4º 6º D.S.C. 11 |
||
4 | Gal Meets Boy (Galapiat) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 26mont |
A Arredondo
24mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
Haras Rancho Fátima |
3a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 33mont |
|
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º D.S.C. 119 |
|||
6 | Isabella Valentina (Galapiat) Haras El Centauro - Stud Valle Hermoso |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 38mont |
F. Aburto
9mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº D.S.C. 6 |
||
7 | La Negra (Bad Daddy) Haras Santa Isabel - Stud El Castillo |
3a | 54 |
I. Quispe 24mont |
A.Morales
6mont |
6-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
11º Uº 8º 8º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
8 | Pink Snow (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Nápoles "J Y S" |
3a | 54 |
O. Flores |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
8º 5º D.S.C. 35 |
||
9 | Flor De Arena (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Guayacan |
3a | 54 |
E. Talaverano 12mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
10 | Doña Angie (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Lady Angie |
3a | 54 |
J. Reyes 59mont |
C. Traverso II
30mont |
4-0-1-1-0 |
2.297 |
3º 5º 2º 5º D.S.C. 6 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Siempre Riendo (Unbridled Command) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud La Chapi |
5a | 54 |
C. Torres 2mont |
F. Aburto
9mont |
12-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 8º Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 104 |
||
2 | Alentador (Alado) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
7a | 56 |
I. Quispe 24mont |
D. Valdivia
6mont |
74-9-7-8-12 9mont |
28.196 |
3º 3º 4º 2º 4º D.S.C. 5 |
||
Haras El Catorce |
5a | 54 |
J. Vargas |
|
10-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 10º Uº 9º 6º D.S.C. 21 |
|||
4 | Brangelina (Brancusi) Haras El Catorce - Stud Siempre Boys |
9a | 56 |
Y. Díaz 1mont |
R. Salas
33mont |
150-13-21-16-22 13mont |
85.744 |
6º 6º 5º 1º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Jibarito (Apprentice) Haras San Pablo - Stud Cajamarca |
10a | 55 |
R. Rojas 57mont |
H. Mena
27mont |
214-25-24-31-27 25mont |
138.374 |
10º Uº 3º 3º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
||
6 | Rey de Roma (Grand Slam) Seth Gregory - Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
11a | 56 |
I. Ventocilla 2mont |
F. Aburto
9mont |
107-12-14-14-9 12mont |
71.176 |
3º 3º 7º 6º 10º D.S.C. 250 |
||
7 | Pecado Mortal (Tomcito) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Capo Di Monti |
9a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 42mont |
F. Aburto
9mont |
72-3-7-7-7 3mont |
30.168 |
7º 4º 2º 12º 4º D.S.C. 11 |
||
8 | Birdie (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Nunura |
9a | 55 |
B. Ylachoque |
L. Fernandini
21mont |
150-9-18-17-23 9mont |
55.719 |
5º 8º 9º 7º 5º D.S.C. 5 |
||
9 | Il Sardo (Mongoose) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Tres De Oro |
9a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 11mont |
D. Prieto
25mont |
51-9-7-5-7 9mont |
42.506 |
4º 3º 6º 11º 12º D.S.C. 175 |