.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.698 al 1ro - S/.809 al 2do - S/.540 al 3ro - S/.270 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | La Sultana (Candy Ride) Candy Meadows LLC - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 54 |
J. Motaban 36mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
11-1-5-2-0 1mont |
10.133 |
2º 7º 2º 3º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Alabama (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Doña Isabella |
4a | 54 |
M. Chuan 125mont |
G Julca
6mont |
32-1-5-5-2 1mont |
15.363 |
5º 5º Uº 8º Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Aspen (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud H. Santa Maria |
4a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
J. Arriagada
24mont |
12-1-1-1-1 1mont |
4.840 |
4º 8º 1º 3º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Karol G (Minister's Joy) Haras Myrna - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
P. Luna 11mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
26-1-3-3-5 1mont |
11.537 Pts. 1 |
Uº 5º 6º 4º 2º D.S.C. 27 |
||
5 | Zaritskaya (Easing Along) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
14-1-3-1-3 1mont |
9.445 |
Uº 6º 3º 4º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Lady Melissa (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Amistad |
4a | 54 |
R. Almanza 26mont |
L. Quimper
36mont |
20-1-2-1-6 1mont |
9.768 |
5º 8º 5º 5º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras Barlovento |
4a | 54 |
M. Arenas 66mont |
|
22-1-3-4-8 1mont |
13.237 |
Uº 3º 4º 8º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Hizir (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud H. Santa Maria |
7a | 55 |
J. Motaban 36mont |
J. Arriagada
24mont |
13-6-1-2-2 6mont |
46.688 Pts. 7 |
1º 7º 2º 3º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
||
2 | Al Mogul (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Soribel |
5a | 53 |
E. Requejo 68mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
22-2-2-4-0 2mont |
9.945 |
8º 3º 6º 7º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Balmoral (Haendel) Haras San Pablo - Stud Flaminio |
6a | 53 |
L. Taboada 2mont |
M. Casis
12mont |
11-2-0-0-1 2mont |
15.782 Pts. 2 |
Uº Uº Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Tomicaya (Polytechnicien) Haras San Pablo - Stud Don Fernando |
5a | 53 |
J. Mauricio 36mont |
C Zevallos
22mont |
38-4-5-3-10 4mont |
25.412 Pts. 2 |
5º Uº 10º 5º Uº D.S.C. 20 |
||
5 | Lua (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Plus Ultra |
4a | 55 |
O. Flores 1mont |
H. Diaz
6mont |
21-1-0-1-2 1mont |
5.564 |
Uº 7º 6º 9º 6º D.S.C. 4 |
||
6 | La Chata (War Command) Vacación - Stud Aurora |
4a | 53 |
K. Jurado 6mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
16-1-0-2-2 1mont |
4.948 |
11º 1º 7º 7º 7º D.S.C. 35 |
||
7 | Randall (Big Drama) Alison Austin - Stud Aurora |
5a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
40-6-8-2-5 6mont |
20.691 |
2º 6º 2º 3º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | El Sumatra (Forty Tales) Haras Barlovento - Stud Syrah |
6a | 55 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
48-6-11-7-8 6mont |
30.777 |
7º 4º 2º 3º 2º D.S.C. 20 |
||
2 | Abu Julio (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Steelers |
6a | 54 |
R. Almanza 26mont |
J. Arriagada
24mont |
51-7-6-8-6 7mont |
32.967 |
3º 5º 1º 6º 5º D.S.C. 4 |
||
3 | Judas Priest (Forty Tales) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Aurora |
6a | 53 |
R. Rojas 68mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
29-9-5-7-3 9mont |
42.694 Pts. 1 |
1º 3º 4º 1º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
4 | Miss Black (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Tie Break |
5a | 51 |
R. Melgarejo 48mont |
V. Espinoza
16mont |
26-4-4-4-3 4mont |
22.087 Pts. 3 |
8º Uº 6º 7º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Tarantino (Timely Advice) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Unicornio |
7a | 55 |
E. Tolentino 8mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
99-9-18-14-20 9mont |
70.649 |
5º 4º 4º 2º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Tita (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Cajamarca |
5a | 52 |
J. Millares 6mont |
H. Mena
33mont |
30-5-1-4-6 5mont |
19.580 |
5º 2º 3º Uº 5º D.S.C. 5 |
||
7 | Prodigio (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Los Eches |
6a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 67mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
51mont |
43-7-8-2-8 7mont |
40.301 |
1º 5º Uº 2º 5º D.S.C. 47 |
||
8 | El Montonero (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Los Caperos |
5a | 56 |
B. Ylachoque 5mont |
D. Valdivia
10mont |
21-3-5-2-2 3mont |
13.509 |
3º 7º 8º 5º 2º D.S.C. 25 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.764 al 1ro - S/.1.429 al 2do - S/.953 al 3ro - S/.476 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Mercyful Fate (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
5-1-2-1-0 1mont |
8.539 Pts. 1 |
2º 2º 1º 3º 14º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Litio (Buenos Dias) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
3a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 19mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
6-1-1-1-1 1mont |
7.557 |
4º 2º 1º 7º 13º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Super Toribio (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
C. Herrera 33mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
5-1-0-0-0 1mont |
4.723 |
Uº 1º 5º 8º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Gran Arenero (Royal Charriot) Haras La Qallana - Stud El Retiro |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 68mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
5-1-0-0-0 1mont |
4.723 |
Uº 5º 1º 5º 9º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Concolon (Bay of Plenty) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Santa Carolina |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 67mont |
C. Traverso II
38mont |
4-1-1-0-1 1mont |
6.310 |
4º 2º 1º 11º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Erwin (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Pentagrama |
3a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 48mont |
A Vasquez
43mont |
5-1-1-0-0 1mont |
6.103 |
2º 5º 1º 7º 15º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Colorado Gaucho (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Diego Enrique |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 66mont |
A Vasquez
43mont |
2-1-0-0-0 1mont |
4.507 |
1º 7º D.S.C. 34 |
||
8 | Santa Coloma (Zerfaal ) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Quaker State |
3a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
9-1-3-3-0 1mont |
11.262 |
2º 3º Uº 2º 1º D.S.C. 34 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Alabado (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Emilito |
6a | 55 |
E. Tolentino 8mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
15-5-1-3-1 5mont |
19.976 |
1º 1º 1º 4º Uº D.S.C. 279 |
||
2 | Granada De Guerra (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Maga |
5a | 55 |
C. Herrera 33mont |
H. Mena
33mont |
43-2-0-6-2 2mont |
9.718 |
6º 9º Uº 9º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Native Prince (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Villa Conterra |
9a | 55 |
O. Flores 1mont |
H. Diaz
6mont |
33-1-0-3-3 1mont |
8.848 |
Uº Uº 10º 8º 7º D.S.C. 21 |
||
4 | Tequila Blue (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud M B B |
9a | 55 |
J. Mauricio 36mont |
D. Prieto
26mont |
145-8-19-14-12 8mont |
100.153 Pts. 6 |
5º Uº Uº 5º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
||
5 | Evangelina (Kung Fu Mambo) Inversiones Barlovento S.a.c. - Stud Aurora |
5a | 55 |
J. Enriquez 37mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
51-3-5-5-4 3mont |
15.944 |
6º 7º 5º 3º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Patricio (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Villa Gessell |
6a | 55 |
J. Motaban 36mont |
H. Diaz
6mont |
20-2-2-3-1 2mont |
9.030 |
5º 1º 2º 10º 6º D.S.C. 244 |
||
C.L. Alfredo Gastañeta Alayza |
7a | 56 |
J. Cabezas |
|
70-3-7-15-12 3mont |
19.543 |
8º 4º 4º 7º 9º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
8 | Garland (Jaguar On The Run) Haras Barlovento - Stud Doña Dorita |
12a | 56 |
J. Reyes 75mont |
J. Arriagada
24mont |
178-10-12-28-22 10mont |
76.074 |
2º 8º 7º 3º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
9 | Heisenberg (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud San Dormello |
9a | 55 |
I. Ventocilla 3mont |
J. L. Salas
21mont |
86-5-5-11-9 5mont |
49.007 |
8º Uº Uº 8º Uº D.S.C. 281 |
||
10 | Andreas (North Pole Storm) C. L. San Isidro - Stud El Sindicato |
11a | 56 |
J. Millares 6mont |
L. Fernandini
29mont |
86-8-13-7-7 8mont |
53.685 |
5º 4º 5º 7º 3º D.S.C. 35 |
||
11 | Copa Olimpica (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Aurora |
6a | 56 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
67-5-6-10-9 5mont |
20.196 |
2º 8º 6º 11º 9º D.S.C. 19 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.238 al 1ro - S/.971 al 2do - S/.648 al 3ro - S/.324 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Majes (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Karolus |
9a | 59 |
B. Ylachoque 5mont |
D. Valdivia
10mont |
57-13-11-10-9 13mont |
83.273 |
4º 2º 1º 2º 1º D.S.C. 12 |
||
2 | Rey Rodrigo (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
6a | 57 |
J. Reyes 18mont |
L. Quimper
36mont |
48-7-6-6-9 7mont |
33.148 |
4º 3º 6º 4º 3º D.S.C. 19 |
||
3 | Palio (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Quaker State |
5a | 54 |
M. Arenas 66mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
51mont |
34-6-2-3-8 6mont |
22.279 |
Uº 5º 1º 4º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
||
4 | Liara (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Lady´s Night |
5a | 50 |
D. Caja |
V. Espinoza
16mont |
36-2-2-7-6 2mont |
14.793 |
8º 3º 3º 4º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
5 | Mr Brownstone (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
6a | 59 |
Y. Díaz 5mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
41-5-10-8-5 5mont |
25.611 |
3º 2º 3º 5º 2º D.S.C. 19 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Il Dogor (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Soribel |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 68mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
3-0-1-1-0 |
2.253 |
3º 6º 2º D.S.C. 27 |
||
2 | Vikingo (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud El Herraje |
3a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 48mont |
Luis Olivares
86mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Soy Tabaquero (Portal Del Alto) Haras Los Turfistas - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 56 |
R. Almanza 26mont |
Rómulo R. Herrera V.
23mont |
4-0-0-1-1 |
1.352 |
9º 3º 4º 5º D.S.C. 6 |
||
Haras Myrna |
3a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 19mont |
|
5-0-0-0-2 |
870 |
4º 8º 4º 7º Uº D.S.C. 12 |
|||
5 | Spindrift (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Karolus |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 66mont |
D. Valdivia
10mont |
2-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
4º 6º D.S.C. 35 |
||
6 | Blanco el Humo (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
L. Quimper
36mont |
10-0-2-1-1 |
4.121 |
2º 5º 2º 11º 10º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | El Emperador (Liberal) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Tie Break |
3a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 37mont |
V. Espinoza
16mont |
3-0-2-0-0 |
2.769 |
2º 2º Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Dulce Truco (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Montecristo |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 75mont |
A Vasquez
43mont |
4-0-1-1-1 |
2.704 |
5º 4º 3º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
9 | Kitson (Buenos Dias) Haras Myrna - Stud Griezmann |
3a | 56 |
J. Medina 8mont |
F. Aburto
11mont |
4-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 5º 6º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.6.530 al 1ro - S/.1.959 al 2do - S/.1.306 al 3ro - S/.653 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Astu (Singe The Turf) Haras Barlovento - Stud Aurora |
5a | 60 |
P. Luna 11mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
31-7-2-2-2 7mont |
28.675 |
6º 4º 3º 3º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
1a | Van Winkle (Tapiture) James M. & Hether Herbener - Stud Aurora |
5a | 60 |
M. Chuan 125mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
26-7-4-5-4 7mont |
33.771 |
5º 3º 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
||
2 | Takeshi (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Chion Kong |
5a | 60 |
J. Reyes 75mont |
A Vasquez
43mont |
37-6-5-6-2 6mont |
36.813 Pts. 3 |
9º 5º Uº 9º 1º D.S.C. 42 |
||
3 | Canoso (Fed Biz) Brookdale Farm - Stud El Herraje |
4a | 58 |
R. Melgarejo 48mont |
Luis Olivares
86mont |
10-4-2-1-2 4mont |
19.714 |
2º 4º 1º 3º 1º D.S.C. 42 |
||
4 | Sporting Lord (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Don Saar |
6a | 60 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
R. Salas
38mont |
51-11-2-8-9 11mont |
46.084 |
1º 3º 1º 1º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Honey Bomb (Hit It A Bomb) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 60 |
R. Rojas 68mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
18-2-5-1-0 2mont |
15.570 |
1º 6º 7º 6º 7º D.S.C. 6 |
||
6 | Creb (Most Improved) Rodeo Chico - Stud Santa Marina |
6a | 60 |
E. Requejo 68mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
38-7-6-2-6 7mont |
26.232 |
2º 4º 8º 2º 6º D.S.C. 19 |
||
7 | Akbar (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Soribel |
4a | 60 |
E. Talaverano 19mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
14-3-5-2-2 3mont |
19.382 Pts. 1 |
4º 1º 3º 5º 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
8 | Anilu (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Los Patitos II |
5a | 58 |
C. Herrera 33mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
21-7-2-3-3 7mont |
38.022 Pts. 5 |
1º 1º 7º 6º 1º D.S.C. 35 |
||
9 | Modric (Muwaary) Haras Myrna - Stud Griezmann |
4a | 60 |
J. Enriquez 37mont |
F. Aburto
11mont |
21-2-6-3-3 2mont |
18.905 Pts. 2 |
2º 2º 8º 3º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Hokusai (Southdale) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Pope |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 68mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
230mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 69 |
||
2 | Barry (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 56 |
D. Lozano 4mont |
J. Arriagada
24mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
8º D.S.C. 132 |
||
3 | Khamzat (Hurricane Cat) El Chañar - Stud Patriots |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 67mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º 5º D.S.C. 41 |
||
4 | Creador (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
L. Quimper
36mont |
6-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
Uº Uº 7º Uº 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Narcisista (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
K. Jurado 6mont |
A. Filipuzzi
121mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras Boucle |
3a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 8mont |
|
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
|||
7 | Street Bettor (Alpha Bettor) Andy Stronach - Stud Patriots |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 125mont |
A Chamy
23mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
8 | Plaza de Honor (Honor Code) Don Alberto Corporation - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 54 |
P. Luna 11mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
1-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
9 | Capotin (Yazamaan) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Santa Catalina |
3a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 48mont |
D. Valdivia
10mont |
8-0-0-3-0 |
2.703 |
5º 9º 7º 3º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
||
10 | Koksal (Keen Ice) John Spinello, Carol Spinello, Conrad Zurich & Linda Zurich - Stud Lady Angie |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 33mont |
V. Espinoza
16mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Finuco (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Tres De Oro |
8a | 56 |
D. Lozano 4mont |
D. Prieto
26mont |
31-4-4-7-0 4mont |
15.440 |
7º 1º 9º 5º 9º D.S.C. 216 |
||
2 | Lady Fatty (Action This Day) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Koala |
7a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
G Julca
6mont |
68-4-9-6-10 4mont |
37.975 |
4º 6º 5º 3º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
||
3 | Please. (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
6a | 56 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
23-3-3-2-3 3mont |
10.537 |
5º 1º 6º 5º 7º D.S.C. 6 |
||
4 | The One (Brancusi) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Harriet |
7a | 56 |
K. Jurado 6mont |
D. Valdivia
10mont |
84-5-7-9-10 5mont |
27.584 |
4º 6º 7º 4º Uº D.S.C. 6 |
||
5 | Kansai (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Okinawa |
6a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 12mont |
M. Casis
12mont |
23-2-2-6-0 2mont |
7.034 |
Uº Uº 9º 8º 5º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Sanae (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Arantxa |
9a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 67mont |
H. Mena
33mont |
103-9-12-13-16 9mont |
71.683 |
6º 7º 3º 4º 5º D.S.C. 12 |
||
Haras Boucle |
5a | 56 |
J. Gonzales 3mont |
|
18-0-2-3-2 |
4.569 |
4º 4º Uº 6º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
|||
8 | Cerro Colorado (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
5a | 56 |
R. Rojas 68mont |
Luis Olivares
86mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
9 | Persaki (Unbridled Command) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Miss Emilita |
5a | 56 |
D. Caja |
V. Espinoza
16mont |
16-0-2-3-1 |
3.298 |
2º 3º 6º 5º 9º D.S.C. 224 |
||
10 | Aurora Boreal (Song Cycle) Haras La Qallana - Stud Peñaflor |
8a | 56 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
B Morales
3mont |
67-0-5-2-4 |
6.114 |
5º 5º 5º 5º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Haras El Catorce |
9a | 56 |
Y. Díaz 5mont |
|
153-13-21-17-22 13mont |
86.216 |
1º Uº 3º 10º 6º D.S.C. 19 |