.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Di Maggio (Yazamaan) Recoveco - Stud Par De Ases |
5a | 55 |
R. Rojas 71mont |
Luis Olivares
95mont |
51-4-5-8-8 4mont |
18.156 |
3º 3º 6º 4º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | High Point (Southdale) Haras Barlovento - Stud Storm |
5a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 53mont |
A Vasquez
44mont |
21-1-2-1-2 1mont |
5.099 |
4º 2º 6º 3º 8º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Berkefeller (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Gentlemen |
7a | 54 |
S. Yancapallo 13mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
78-8-8-9-10 8mont |
45.660 |
6º 5º 7º 6º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
||
4 | Going Out (Grand Canyon Way) Vicente Portaro - Stud Ocala |
5a | 56 |
M. Chuan 127mont |
C Zevallos
23mont |
7-2-0-3-1 2mont |
6.103 |
3º 1º 3º 5º 1º D.S.C. 16 |
||
5 | Victoria Falls (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Thani |
6a | 55 |
B. Ylachoque 11mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
70-9-8-6-6 9mont |
29.046 |
4º 1º 3º 1º Uº D.S.C. 185 |
||
6 | Sonata Artica (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce |
6a | 56 |
Y. Díaz 8mont |
|
66-5-6-12-5 5mont |
39.245 |
3º Uº 9º 5º 2º D.S.C. 9 |
||
7 | Pinkman (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Elimar |
9a | 56 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
131-20-16-10-20 20mont |
95.600 |
2º 5º 2º Uº 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Jibarito (Apprentice) Haras San Pablo - Stud Cajamarca |
10a | 55 |
L. Taboada 2mont |
H. Mena
34mont |
218-26-25-31-27 26mont |
141.442 |
3º 7º 6º 1º 2º D.S.C. 9 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.764 al 1ro - S/.1.429 al 2do - S/.953 al 3ro - S/.476 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Hermosa Mica (Kung Fu Mambo) C.L. Jose Simon - Stud Amistad |
3a | 54 |
R. Almanza 31mont |
L. Quimper
38mont |
2-1-0-0-0 1mont |
4.507 |
1º 12º D.S.C. 30 |
||
2 | Faruk (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 53mont |
A. Filipuzzi
130mont |
4-1-1-1-0 1mont |
8.950 Pts. 3 |
1º 2º 3º Uº D.S.C. 23 |
||
3 | Doña Gina (Long Island Sound) El Chañar - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 70mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
5-1-0-0-1 1mont |
4.958 |
6º 5º 4º 1º 10º D.S.C. 31 |
||
4 | Asmahan (Goldencents) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
3a | 52 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
1-1-0-0-0 1mont |
4.507 |
1º D.S.C. 23 |
||
5 | Corazonparaganar (Competitive Edge) Haras Convento Viejo - Stud El Castillo |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 54mont |
A.Morales
8mont |
4-1-0-2-0 1mont |
7.280 Pts. 2 |
1º 3º 3º 7º D.S.C. 30 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.238 al 1ro - S/.971 al 2do - S/.648 al 3ro - S/.324 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Gog (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Paracas |
6a | 53 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
32-9-6-3-6 9mont |
40.831 Pts. 2 |
5º 4º 2º Uº 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
2 | Puertorriqueño (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Aurora |
5a | 57 |
B. Ylachoque 11mont |
A. Filipuzzi
130mont |
45-8-4-7-9 8mont |
39.925 Pts. 3 |
1º 2º 5º 4º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Talin (Forty Tales) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Los Eucaliptos |
6a | 50 |
R. Tarazona 16mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
29-9-3-5-3 9mont |
42.707 Pts. 1 |
2º 1º 5º 4º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | Electric (The Ferryman) Haras Barlovento - Stud Mak |
5a | 57 |
Y. Díaz 8mont |
C. Traverso II
39mont |
30-5-5-8-3 5mont |
25.083 |
4º 6º 1º 3º 2º D.S.C. 22 |
||
5 | Don Remo (Midshipman) Haras Boucle - Stud Menando |
6a | 51 |
H. Bocanegra 53mont |
A Vasquez Ch
10mont |
44-7-3-9-3 7mont |
30.414 |
4º 6º 5º 3º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.497 al 1ro - S/.749 al 2do - S/.499 al 3ro - S/.250 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Mikulak (Gautier) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Don Gil II |
4a | 56 |
C. Torres 5mont |
L. Fernandini
32mont |
16-0-1-0-1 |
999 |
2º 5º 7º Uº 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Don Papito (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
16-0-1-3-5 |
4.850 |
3º 4º 3º 2º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Amado (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Nazarena |
4a | 56 |
B. Ylachoque 11mont |
H. Diaz
6mont |
21-0-0-0-4 |
1.323 |
5º Uº 4º 4º 5º D.S.C. 30 |
||
4 | Ferryboat (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Ormuz |
4a | 54 |
D. Lozano 5mont |
C. Gastañeta
11mont |
13-0-1-2-2 |
2.397 |
6º 3º 3º 6º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Celadora (Jesus Manuel) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
4a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
D. Valdivia
10mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Striker (Street Lolo) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Maria Del Pilar |
4a | 56 |
K. Jurado 6mont |
R. Salas
38mont |
8-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº Uº 7º 7º 6º D.S.C. 15 |
||
7 | La Marquesa (Zerfaal ) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Tito |
4a | 54 |
J. Motaban |
E. Pianezzi II.
33mont |
7-0-0-1-2 |
1.752 |
4º 6º 3º 4º 7º D.S.C. 114 |
||
8 | Monte Libano (Exaggerator) China Horse Club International Limited - Stud Ehden |
4a | 56 |
D. Caja |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
13-0-1-0-2 |
1.399 |
Uº 5º 6º 4º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
9 | Rosalia (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Recco |
4a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 8mont |
H. Diaz
6mont |
24-0-1-3-3 |
3.648 |
4º 5º 4º 3º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.833 al 1ro - S/.580 al 2do - S/.576 al 3ro - S/.283 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Cuatrifecta Exacta Ganador Place Starter G Castillo P.a. 4:45 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Zardozi (Cyrus Alexander) C. L. Oscar Peña - Stud H. Santa Maria |
4a | 56 |
D. Lozano 5mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
9-1-1-2-1 1mont |
5.574 |
7º 1º 4º 6º 6º D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | Fidel (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ronald |
6a | 56 |
R. Almanza 31mont |
L. Quimper
38mont |
11-8-2-1-0 8mont |
21.654 |
1º 1º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 112 |
||
3 | Mariana Victtoria (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Millennium |
8a | 54 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
142-17-16-12-20 17mont |
78.497 |
8º 6º 7º 5º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Archimillonario (Archipenko) La Quebrada - Stud Scarface |
9a | 56 |
B. Ylachoque 11mont |
H. Mena
34mont |
121-18-12-7-20 18mont |
75.384 |
8º 2º 2º 5º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Ludwig Van (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Syrah |
5a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
45-5-9-2-6 5mont |
21.404 |
5º 5º 2º 2º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Toscanini (Class Leader) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Menando |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 53mont |
A Vasquez
44mont |
10-2-0-0-2 2mont |
6.639 |
6º 4º 1º Uº Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Maggie Grace (Sky Mesa) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Forty Niners |
5a | 56 |
Y. Díaz 8mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
26-3-1-3-4 3mont |
11.836 |
Uº 5º 4º Uº 1º D.S.C. 8 |
||
8 | Lucio Javier (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Polo Rocca |
9a | 54 |
O. Flores 1mont |
L. Fernandini
32mont |
100-19-10-7-10 19mont |
65.849 |
1º 5º 4º 1º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
9 | Carbone (Yazamaan) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
6a | 55 |
M. Arenas 70mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
51-5-5-12-5 5mont |
33.580 Pts. 1 |
5º 7º 3º 3º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
10 | Muletazo (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Geminis |
9a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 21mont |
D. Prieto
28mont |
45-13-6-6-3 13mont |
63.721 |
6º 1º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 24 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.373 al 1ro - S/.1.012 al 2do - S/.675 al 3ro - S/.337 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Starter G Castillo P.a. 4:15 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Super Estrellita (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 55 |
R. Rojas 71mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
14-3-1-2-1 3mont |
15.006 |
3º 4º 3º 7º Uº D.S.C. 16 |
||
2 | Maestranza (Cupid) Yoshida, Brock, Collins, Crawford, Doyle & Vanbeek - Stud El Castillo |
4a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 54mont |
A.Morales
8mont |
10-3-3-2-1 3mont |
15.372 |
4º 1º 1º 6º 3º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | Ma Jolie Fille (Liberal) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
4a | 52 |
R. Carmen 6mont |
A. Filipuzzi
130mont |
9-2-1-0-2 2mont |
10.287 |
2º 7º 1º 8º Uº D.S.C. 66 |
||
4 | Campanilla (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Humberto Y Rosa |
4a | 55 |
B. Ylachoque 11mont |
L. Fernandini
32mont |
16-3-2-5-5 3mont |
22.836 |
4º 4º 3º 3º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Poison Ivy (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Aurora |
4a | 52 |
H. Bocanegra 53mont |
A. Filipuzzi
130mont |
18-2-1-4-0 2mont |
12.046 |
Uº 10º Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 17 |
||
6 | Sawra (Hakassan) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
4a | 55 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
15-3-1-4-2 3mont |
16.415 |
6º 5º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 16 |
||
7 | Sra Estrellita (Orpen) Haras La Leyenda De Areco - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 55 |
M. Arenas 70mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
11-3-2-1-3 3mont |
19.768 |
1º 4º 5º 4º 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
8 | Maia (Minister's Joy) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
4a | 52 |
K. Jurado 6mont |
Jorge Salas V.
49mont |
12-2-7-1-1 2mont |
21.138 Pts. 6 |
1º 2º 7º 2º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Believe Me (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Doña Dorita |
5a | 56 |
M. Arenas 70mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
27-2-1-9-4 2mont |
11.122 |
3º 6º 2º 6º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
||
2 | Al Mogul (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Soribel |
5a | 60 |
J. Gonzales 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
23-2-2-4-0 2mont |
9.945 |
3º 6º 7º 2º Uº D.S.C. 10 |
||
3 | Zabit (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
5a | 50 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
56-4-4-1-3 4mont |
14.269 |
Uº 5º 6º 4º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Queen's Cycle (Song Cycle) Haras La Qallana - Stud Antares |
8a | 61 |
B. Ylachoque 11mont |
R. Salas
38mont |
103-13-11-20-13 13mont |
73.227 |
2º 5º 6º 1º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
5 | Arsenico (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Soribel |
5a | 55 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
237mont |
19-2-2-3-4 2mont |
10.300 |
2º 7º 4º 3º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | El Ruso (Minister's Joy) Gianpiero Leoncini Leon - Stud Futuro |
5a | 58 |
Y. Díaz 8mont |
Luis Olivares
95mont |
24-2-3-1-3 2mont |
8.111 |
Uº Uº 7º 2º 4º D.S.C. 22 |
||
7 | El Inmortal (Power World) Haras El Rincon - Stud Aurora |
5a | 60 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
L. Fernandini
32mont |
44-7-4-5-6 7mont |
26.641 |
6º 1º 6º 1º 5º D.S.C. 16 |
||
8 | El Alma (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Kabenar |
5a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 53mont |
G Julca
6mont |
31-1-2-5-7 1mont |
10.165 |
5º Uº 9º 7º 6º D.S.C. 9 |
||
9 | Deanna Troi (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Masglas |
6a | 56 |
D. Lozano 5mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
65-4-6-13-8 4mont |
31.247 Pts. 1 |
3º 4º 1º 3º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
10 | La Chata (War Command) Vacación - Stud Aurora |
4a | 60 |
R. Carmen 6mont |
A. Filipuzzi
130mont |
17-1-0-2-2 1mont |
4.948 |
1º 7º 7º 7º 5º D.S.C. 10 |