.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.115 al 1ro - S/.1.535 al 2do - S/.1.023 al 3ro - S/.512 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Plenty of Live (Bay of Plenty) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 57 |
C. Trujillo 92mont |
Jorge Salas V.
65mont |
5-2-1-0-1 2mont |
12.570 Pts. 2 |
2º 1º 4º 1º 11º D.S.C. 76 |
||
2 | Maxi De Salta (Air Force Blue) Springhouse Farm - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 55 |
J. Reyes 89mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
6-2-0-1-1 2mont |
10.648 |
Uº 1º 6º 4º 1º D.S.C. 19 |
||
3 | Plaza de Honor (Honor Code) Don Alberto Corporation - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 52 |
R. Melgarejo 60mont |
Jorge Salas V.
65mont |
4-1-0-2-0 1mont |
6.309 |
3º 3º Uº 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Seeking the Light (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 54 |
A. Espinoza 9mont |
A.Morales
9mont |
7-1-0-0-1 1mont |
4.958 |
Uº 4º 9º 1º 6º D.S.C. 6 |
||
5 | Valle Blanco (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 82mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
7-1-1-3-1 1mont |
10.026 Pts. 2 |
4º 1º 3º 6º 3º D.S.C. 28 |
||
6 | In Illo Tempore (Carpe Diem) Don Alberto Corporation - Stud Juan De Arona |
3a | 52 |
J. Mauricio 44mont |
C. Gastañeta
12mont |
5-1-0-0-2 1mont |
5.409 |
4º 4º 1º 6º 5º D.S.C. 28 |
||
7 | Neo (Yazamaan) C.L. Augusto Giha - Stud Mafechin |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 80mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
4-1-0-0-1 1mont |
4.983 |
1º 6º 14º 4º D.S.C. 25 |
||
8 | Galiani (Galapiat) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 36mont |
A Arredondo
36mont |
6-1-1-1-0 1mont |
6.760 |
Uº 3º 1º 5º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Electric (The Ferryman) Haras Barlovento - Stud Mak |
5a | 55 |
M. Chuan 145mont |
C. Traverso II
45mont |
33-6-5-8-5 6mont |
28.922 |
3º 2º 1º 4º 4º D.S.C. 18 |
||
2 | La Sublime (Freud) Haras El Catorce - Stud Mercurio |
7a | 59 |
L. Mejia 6mont |
L. Fernandini
43mont |
53-14-6-6-9 14mont |
64.919 |
1º 1º 7º 4º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | El Coropuna (Orpen) Santa Inés - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
5a | 54 |
E. Requejo 80mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
32-7-3-3-7 7mont |
27.667 Pts. 1 |
1º 2º 1º 4º 3º D.S.C. 95 |
||
4 | Purple Rain (Violence) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
5a | 50 |
K. Jurado 10mont |
A. Filipuzzi
156mont |
33-6-4-7-6 6mont |
27.407 |
4º 5º 2º 4º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Castello (Mutakddim) La Quebrada - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
9a | 54 |
J. Reyes 89mont |
J D Gonzales
25mont |
36-13-12-4-2 13mont |
45.723 |
1º 3º 2º 3º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Tole Tole (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar - Stud Estreno |
3a | 56 |
C. Herrera 36mont |
C. Gastañeta
12mont |
6-0-2-0-1 |
3.155 |
4º Uº 2º 7º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Sol De Capri (Bay of Plenty) Haras La Qallana - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 88mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
13-0-5-3-0 |
9.446 |
3º 2º 2º 5º 2º D.S.C. 19 |
||
3 | Capotin (Yazamaan) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Santa Catalina |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 92mont |
D. Valdivia
14mont |
13-0-2-3-2 |
6.309 |
2º 5º 4º 4º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Creador (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
3a | 56 |
I. Salvador 9mont |
R. Salas
41mont |
9-0-0-0-2 |
902 |
Uº 4º 4º Uº 6º D.S.C. 21 |
||
5 | Street Bettor (Alpha Bettor) Andy Stronach - Stud Patriots |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 145mont |
Jorge Salas V.
65mont |
2-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
5º 4º D.S.C. 35 |
||
6 | Vercingetorix (Bay of Plenty) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Pope |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 89mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
8-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
9º 6º 6º 8º 9º D.S.C. 27 |
||
7 | Tremendo (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Continental |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 77mont |
A Vasquez
52mont |
5-0-0-1-1 |
1.352 |
Uº 4º 7º 3º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Odisea (Comando Intimo) C.L Cesar Eduardo - Stud Franklin BB |
6a | 56 |
E. Requejo 80mont |
Rómulo R. Herrera V.
25mont |
35-5-3-5-1 5mont |
23.205 |
8º Uº 6º 3º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Deanna Troi (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Masglas |
6a | 56 |
M. Arenas 88mont |
C Zevallos
34mont |
70-5-6-14-8 5mont |
34.079 Pts. 1 |
7º 7º 8º 3º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Mia San Mia (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Franklin BB |
6a | 55 |
R. Rojas 82mont |
R. Salas
41mont |
43-4-9-9-6 4mont |
21.078 |
7º 7º 4º 3º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
||
4 | Pinkman (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Elimar |
9a | 53 |
H. Bocanegra 77mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
138-21-16-12-20 21mont |
98.904 |
5º 3º 5º 7º 3º D.S.C. 5 |
||
5 | Belessa Rebelde (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Elimar |
4a | 55 |
I. Salvador 9mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
18-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº Uº 10º 6º 9º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Pietro Mascagni (Class Leader) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud El Potro |
4a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 41mont |
A Vasquez
52mont |
22-1-1-0-2 1mont |
3.810 |
Uº 5º 6º Uº 9º D.S.C. 6 |
||
7 | Natty (Southdale) Naplo - Stud Cajamarca |
5a | 54 |
J. Gonzales 5mont |
H. Mena
41mont |
52-4-4-10-7 4mont |
17.543 |
2º 1º 4º 3º 2º D.S.C. 5 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.913 al 1ro - S/.1.174 al 2do - S/.783 al 3ro - S/.391 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Zamindar Geral (Remote) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
5a | 62 |
B. Ylachoque 24mont |
S Arias II
10mont |
27-3-7-4-3 3mont |
26.605 Pts. 10 |
3º 4º 7º 5º 5º D.S.C. 27 |
||
2 | Honey Bomb (Hit It A Bomb) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 62 |
D. Lozano 17mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
23-2-5-2-1 2mont |
16.501 |
8º 6º 4º 3º 7º D.S.C. 6 |
||
3 | Eleven (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Estrella Solitaria |
5a | 53 |
L. Mejia 6mont |
V. Espinoza
20mont |
18-2-3-3-2 2mont |
10.561 |
6º Uº Uº 6º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Slam Master (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
5a | 50 |
P. Luna 12mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
26-3-6-3-3 3mont |
21.947 Pts. 2 |
Uº 7º 1º 5º 2º D.S.C. 35 |
||
5 | La Basilica (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud El Herraje |
5a | 55 |
R. Melgarejo 60mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
29-4-7-2-4 4mont |
20.857 |
6º 8º 6º 4º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Arya Stark (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Plus Ultra |
7a | 52 |
R. Rojas 82mont |
H. Diaz
9mont |
56-9-7-5-8 9mont |
67.902 |
7º 6º 4º Uº 1º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.6.530 al 1ro - S/.1.959 al 2do - S/.1.306 al 3ro - S/.653 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Abundancia (California Chrome) KatieRich Farms - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 50.5 |
R. Melgarejo 60mont |
A.Morales
9mont |
2-1-0-1-0 1mont |
7.707 Pts. 4 |
1º 3º D.S.C. 83 |
||
2 | Sra Estrellita (Orpen) Haras La Leyenda De Areco - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 57 |
M. Arenas 88mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
14-5-2-1-4 5mont |
27.167 |
4º 2º 1º 1º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Peruvian Kitten (Stay Thirsty) Haras Peter Kochlin - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
6a | 60 |
J. Reyes 89mont |
J D Gonzales
25mont |
49-8-10-5-1 8mont |
39.513 Pts. 1 |
1º 1º 1º 4º 2º D.S.C. 56 |
||
4 | Hatum (Spin Master) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud El Tri |
3a | 52.5 |
R. Almanza 37mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
42mont |
4-1-0-1-1 1mont |
6.113 |
1º Uº 4º 3º D.S.C. 19 |
||
5 | Super Estrellita (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 57 |
E. Requejo 80mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
17-4-1-3-1 4mont |
18.379 Pts. 2 |
7º Uº 6º 1º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Maia (Minister's Joy) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
4a | 57 |
C. Trujillo 92mont |
Jorge Salas V.
65mont |
16-3-10-1-1 3mont |
27.425 Pts. 6 |
2º 2º 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Arequipeñisima (Southdale) Rancho Sur - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 55.5 |
R. Rojas 82mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
7-3-1-1-0 3mont |
25.212 Pts. 7 |
2º 1º 10º 1º Uº D.S.C. 20 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.698 al 1ro - S/.809 al 2do - S/.540 al 3ro - S/.270 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Lamborghini (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
4a | 56 |
D. Lozano 17mont |
L. Quimper
42mont |
21-1-3-4-5 1mont |
10.195 |
3º 4º 4º 6º 6º D.S.C. 33 |
||
2 | Golden Jet (Orb) Ghost Hollow Farms, LLC - Stud Elimar |
4a | 56 |
J. Reyes 89mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
4-1-0-0-1 1mont |
2.767 |
6º 8º 1º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | I'M So Fast (Lookin At Lucky) Parrish Hill Farm & Ashford Stud - Stud Chevere |
4a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 92mont |
J. L. Salas
33mont |
19-1-2-3-0 1mont |
6.436 |
Uº Uº 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 18 |
||
4 | La Nevada (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
4a | 54 |
E. Requejo 80mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
4-1-1-1-1 1mont |
4.116 |
1º 3º 4º 2º D.S.C. 25 |
||
5 | Cachafaz (Tomcito) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Terapia |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 77mont |
R. Salas
41mont |
23-1-1-10-5 1mont |
12.291 |
3º 1º 6º 4º 4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
6 | American Inka (Oxbow) Calumet Farm - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 88mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
16-1-3-0-3 1mont |
6.157 |
6º 6º 6º 2º Uº D.S.C. 5 |
||
Cl. A. Gastañeta A. |
4a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 44mont |
|
5-1-0-0-2 1mont |
4.764 |
Uº 4º 4º 1º 7º D.S.C. 25 |
|||
8 | Chicago Outfit (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Ad Astra |
4a | 56 |
J. Medina 9mont |
J L Ayarza
|
9-1-0-2-1 1mont |
5.794 |
1º 4º Uº 6º 3º D.S.C. 25 |
||
9 | English Moon (V. E. Day) Cowboy Stables, LLC - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
M. Chuan 145mont |
Jorge Salas V.
65mont |
4-1-3-0-0 1mont |
6.628 |
2º 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 11 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.8.180 al 1ro - S/.2.454 al 2do - S/.1.636 al 3ro - S/.818 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Van Winkle (Tapiture) James M. & Hether Herbener - Stud Aurora |
5a | 60 |
R. Rojas 82mont |
A. Filipuzzi
156mont |
30-8-5-7-4 8mont |
44.416 |
1º 3º 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Garoto De Mumbai (Indian Maharaja) Haras Recoveco - Stud Aurora |
5a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 77mont |
A. Filipuzzi
156mont |
43-6-4-2-4 6mont |
26.845 |
7º 9º 5º 1º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Uchumayo (Indy Point) La Quebrada - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
6a | 57 |
R. Melgarejo 60mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
16-9-0-3-2 9mont |
41.255 Pts. 6 |
4º 1º 1º 3º 3º D.S.C. 28 |
||
4 | Irish Power (Power World) Haras San Pablo - Stud Baltimore |
5a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 92mont |
S Arias II
10mont |
19-5-4-1-2 5mont |
32.688 Pts. 4 |
5º 2º 7º 1º 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Sr Berlusconi (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Jet Set |
7a | 58 |
J. Reyes 89mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
58-12-7-6-6 12mont |
105.019 Pts. 3 |
1º 8º 2º 5º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Willhum (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Chacon |
6a | 59 |
E. Requejo 80mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
48-9-3-9-7 9mont |
60.335 Pts. 2 |
1º 3º 1º 1º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Candombe (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Quinque de Ases |
4a | 51 |
J. Mauricio 44mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
23-3-6-5-1 3mont |
22.665 |
1º 8º 3º 3º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.238 al 1ro - S/.971 al 2do - S/.648 al 3ro - S/.324 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Piccola Vale (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
5a | 62 |
B. Ylachoque 24mont |
L. Quimper
42mont |
19-5-2-3-3 5mont |
15.937 |
4º 1º 5º 3º 5º D.S.C. 39 |
||
2 | Mr Brownstone (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
6a | 62 |
D. Caja 3mont |
A. Filipuzzi
156mont |
47-5-11-9-8 5mont |
27.858 |
4º 4º Uº 3º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | El Ruso (Minister's Joy) Gianpiero Leoncini Leon - Stud Futuro |
5a | 52 |
J. Mauricio 44mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
27-2-3-1-4 2mont |
8.347 |
2º 4º 4º 5º 5º D.S.C. 13 |
||
4 | Zabit (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
5a | 48 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
64-4-6-1-4 4mont |
15.921 |
5º Uº 4º 2º 5º D.S.C. 6 |
||
5 | St. Bernard (Malibu Moon) Teneri Farm Inc & Bernardo Alvarez Calderon - Stud Couet |
6a | 62 |
D. Lozano 17mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
287mont |
30-6-4-6-1 6mont |
23.291 |
Uº 1º 2º 2º Uº D.S.C. 19 |
||
6 | Tofanella (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Zeta |
7a | 48 |
S. Yancapallo 15mont |
D. Prieto
34mont |
97-7-10-11-14 7mont |
45.826 |
3º 6º 3º 8º 2º D.S.C. 60 |
||
7 | El Alma (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Kabenar |
5a | 48 |
P. Luna 12mont |
H. Diaz
9mont |
37-1-2-6-8 1mont |
11.015 |
8º 7º 3º 4º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Mercurio |
8a | 59 |
L. Mejia 6mont |
L. Fernandini
43mont |
103-12-11-16-7 12mont |
56.402 |
1º 3º 3º 4º 1º D.S.C. 11 |
||
Haras El Catorce |
5a | 56 |
J. Reyes 89mont |
|
14-1-4-3-1 1mont |
8.976 Pts. 2 |
10º 2º 3º 2º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Di Maggio (Yazamaan) Recoveco - Stud Par De Ases |
5a | 56 |
R. Rojas 82mont |
Luis Olivares
110mont |
55-4-5-8-9 4mont |
18.392 |
1º 7º 5º 7º 4º D.S.C. 5 |
||
2 | Believe Me (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Doña Dorita |
5a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 19mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
33-2-2-9-5 2mont |
12.113 |
5º 8º 4º 5º 5º D.S.C. 5 |
||
3 | War Horse (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Unicornio |
7a | 55 |
E. Tolentino 12mont |
J. L. Salas
33mont |
12-4-4-2-0 4mont |
22.303 Pts. 4 |
2º 1º 1º 1º 2º D.S.C. 11 |
||
4 | Victoria Falls (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Thani |
6a | 54 |
D. Lozano 17mont |
J. Arriagada
33mont |
75-9-8-8-6 9mont |
29.990 |
3º 5º 8º Uº 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Droopy Devil (Preachintothedevil) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud La Pampa |
6a | 56 |
J. Gonzales 5mont |
A Arredondo
36mont |
47-4-5-2-4 4mont |
12.083 |
5º Uº 3º 6º 1º D.S.C. 5 |
||
6 | Poll Tax (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Corral Quemado |
8a | 54 |
A. Espinoza 9mont |
P. Salcedo
15mont |
68-6-6-9-9 6mont |
32.450 |
6º 2º 3º 2º 5º D.S.C. 88 |
||
7 | Florcita (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Los Juanes |
8a | 54 |
B. Ylachoque 24mont |
P. Salcedo
15mont |
128-9-13-15-18 9mont |
60.721 |
3º 7º 7º 7º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
||
8 | Finuco (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Tres De Oro |
8a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 15mont |
D. Prieto
34mont |
35-5-5-7-0 5mont |
18.508 |
9º 7º 1º Uº 2º D.S.C. 18 |
||
9 | Lady Fatty (Action This Day) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Koala |
7a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 77mont |
H. Diaz
9mont |
73-4-11-6-11 4mont |
39.627 |
4º 6º 5º 2º 2º D.S.C. 13 |