.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Dulce Poder (Power World) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Patriots |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 9mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
2-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
7º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
2 | Borodin (Zerfaal ) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 56 |
L. Mejia 2mont |
J. Arriagada
3mont |
6-0-0-1-1 |
1.352 |
Uº 3º 6º 6º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Hokusai (Southdale) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Pope |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
8-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
8º 7º 4º 7º 9º D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | Medmen (Zerfaal ) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
14-0-1-2-2 |
4.056 |
4º 4º 3º 3º 7º D.S.C. 15 |
||
5 | Plutonio (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 1mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
10-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
5º 8º 4º 6º 9º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Castello Scaligero (Galapiat) Haras La Qallana - Stud Couet |
3a | 56 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
1-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
3º D.S.C. 126 |
||
7 | Simbolo (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 3mont |
A.Morales
5mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
8 | Pitigliano (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Recco |
3a | 56 |
J. Motaban 3mont |
H. Diaz
|
4-0-1-0-1 |
1.803 |
5º 5º 4º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
9 | El Yorugua (Zerfaal ) G. Leoncini - Stud Futuro |
3a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 5mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
3-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
10º 3º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.723 al 1ro - S/.1.417 al 2do - S/.945 al 3ro - S/.472 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Melgar (Galapiat) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
2a | 56 |
E. Yupanqui 4mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
2 | Middle East (Mushroom) C.L. Vicente Zlosilo - Stud Bel Air |
2a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 11mont |
A. Filipuzzi
7mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
3 | Magdalena (Kung Fu Mambo) San Isidro - Stud Griezmann |
2a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 11mont |
J L Ayarza
1mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
4 | Nashirah (The Lieutenant) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud El Herraje |
2a | 54 |
C. Herrera 1mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
5 | Soy Arequipeña (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
2a | 54 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Maracanazo (Cyrus Alexander) Recoveco - Stud El Herraje |
2a | 56 |
M. Chuan 9mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.115 al 1ro - S/.1.535 al 2do - S/.1.023 al 3ro - S/.512 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Zambo Cavero (Class Leader) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud El Tri |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 9mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
4mont |
4-1-2-1-0 1mont |
8.189 |
2º 3º 1º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
||
2 | Super Maxi (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 57 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
3-2-0-0-1 2mont |
9.747 |
1º 4º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Tio Bill (Lookin At Lucky) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Paracas |
3a | 54 |
R. g |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
8-1-2-2-1 1mont |
9.464 |
3º 6º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 8 |
||
4 | Alnaldo (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Juan De Arona |
3a | 57 |
J. Mauricio 5mont |
C. Gastañeta
1mont |
5-2-1-0-0 2mont |
10.491 |
1º 6º 5º 2º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Ferito (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
5-1-0-1-1 1mont |
5.964 |
3º 6º 1º 6º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Rua (Southdale) Haras El castillo - Stud El Castillo |
3a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 3mont |
A.Morales
5mont |
3-0-2-0-1 |
3.155 |
4º 2º 2º D.S.C. 20 |
||
2 | Gruñona (Galapiat) Haras Alydar - Stud Porongoche |
3a | 54 |
R. Tarazona 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
6-0-1-0-1 |
1.803 |
5º 5º 4º 5º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Rosa de Lima (Yazamaan) Haras La Bebucha - Stud Caprice |
3a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 11mont |
C. Traverso II
8mont |
3-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
3º 5º 7º D.S.C. 69 |
||
4 | Great Sienna (Kung Fu Mambo) C. L. Sergio Ripamonti - Stud Patriots |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 9mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 22 |
||
5 | Andalucia (Cyrus Alexander) Rancho Sur - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
L. Mejia 2mont |
J. Arriagada
3mont |
17-0-1-3-5 |
6.375 |
4º 7º 4º 4º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
6 | Cyrus De Solei (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
3-0-1-1-0 |
2.253 |
9º 3º 2º D.S.C. 56 |
||
7 | Ain Karim (Blame) Bradley W. Purcell - Stud Juan De Arona |
3a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 5mont |
C. Gastañeta
1mont |
2-0-1-0-0 |
1.352 |
2º 11º D.S.C. 69 |
||
8 | She's Cool (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud El Pinguino |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
A Arredondo
3mont |
10-0-0-1-1 |
1.352 |
5º 3º 5º 4º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras El Catorce |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 11mont |
|
4-3-1-0-0 3mont |
10.866 |
2º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
2 | Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
8a | 55 |
J. Enriquez 3mont |
S Arias II
2mont |
88-7-14-13-9 7mont |
84.786 Pts. 13 |
2º 8º 5º 2º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
||
3 | Gullit (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Jhon Jhon |
5a | 55 |
C. Torres |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
36-6-4-3-3 6mont |
18.790 |
3º 2º 1º 6º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Gayle (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Cyrus |
6a | 54 |
R. Tarazona 2mont |
A Arredondo
3mont |
90-14-8-10-16 14mont |
50.599 Pts. 1 |
1º 1º 1º 2º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
5 | Lucio Javier (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Polo Rocca |
9a | 53 |
J. Espinoza |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
114-21-11-11-14 21mont |
74.156 |
6º 4º 2º 1º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
6 | Chikan (Grand Canyon Way) Haras La Qallana - Stud Jhon Jhon |
5a | 56 |
L. Portugal |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
30-5-6-6-3 5mont |
18.585 |
2º 2º 1º 3º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Tapit Queen (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
4a | 56 |
L. Mejia 2mont |
N. Valdivia
|
19-2-1-0-1 2mont |
8.266 |
9º 6º Uº 9º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Le Leonard (Endorsement) Santa Inés - Stud La Martina |
5a | 53 |
J. Millares |
P. Salcedo
4mont |
16-4-3-3-3 4mont |
15.524 |
1º 2º 4º 5º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.8.180 al 1ro - S/.2.454 al 2do - S/.1.636 al 3ro - S/.818 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Candy South (Southdale) Rancho Sur - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54.50 |
J. Reyes 8mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
6-1-1-1-0 1mont |
6.760 |
3º 1º 6º 5º 5º D.S.C. 63 |
||
2 | Loco Amor (Liberal) Haras Los Azahares - Stud El Primo |
4a | 58 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
C. Traverso II
8mont |
15-5-5-0-1 5mont |
27.252 |
4º 5º 1º 2º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
||
3 | Monna Bell (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud El Cuento |
5a | 58 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
43-5-9-7-8 5mont |
37.144 Pts. 2 |
3º 2º 4º 4º 4º D.S.C. 15 |
||
4 | Socabaya (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
5a | 58 |
M. Chuan 9mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
21-7-10-1-0 7mont |
57.641 Pts. 8 |
3º 2º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 29 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Lady Fatty (Action This Day) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Koala |
7a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 11mont |
G Julca
|
80-5-12-7-12 5mont |
43.403 |
10º 6º 4º 2º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Pimentel (Tibetano) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Siempre Boys |
7a | 55 |
C. Torres |
R. Salas
3mont |
68-6-6-7-9 6mont |
19.964 |
7º 5º 2º 2º 6º D.S.C. 6 |
||
3 | Jibarito (Apprentice) Haras San Pablo - Stud Cajamarca |
10a | 54 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
H. Mena
2mont |
232-26-26-31-32 26mont |
143.330 |
5º 4º Uº 2º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
4 | Josmar (Minister's Joy) C.L. Stud M.B.B. - Stud M B B |
7a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 5mont |
D. Prieto
1mont |
109-4-9-11-8 4mont |
29.918 |
3º 6º 8º 6º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Wash (Pegasus Wind) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Menando |
12a | 54 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez Ch
2mont |
206-23-28-35-34 23mont |
150.917 Pts. 3 |
9º 3º 10º 3º 10º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras El Centauro |
7a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 2mont |
|
52-3-11-6-8 3mont |
24.692 |
4º 2º 5º 5º 5º D.S.C. 20 |
|||
7 | Mikulak (Gautier) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Don Gil II |
4a | 55 |
J. Millares |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
25-1-1-0-2 1mont |
3.766 |
4º 7º 7º 6º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Reserva (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Tauro |
7a | 54 |
M. Arenas 3mont |
D. Prieto
1mont |
83-6-10-9-13 6mont |
56.739 Pts. 2 |
4º Uº 3º 7º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
9 | Hemingway (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ramisa |
5a | 55 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
16-3-0-4-2 3mont |
10.519 Pts. 1 |
5º Uº 1º Uº 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
10 | Celadora (Jesus Manuel) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
4a | 55 |
I. Quispe 1mont |
D. Valdivia
2mont |
9-1-0-0-1 1mont |
2.596 |
4º Uº 8º 1º 5º D.S.C. 6 |
||
11 | Rey de Roma (Grand Slam) Seth Gregory - Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
11a | 56 |
E. Yupanqui 4mont |
F. Aburto
3mont |
118-15-14-14-11 15mont |
78.728 |
6º 4º 9º 9º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
12 | Droopy Devil (Preachintothedevil) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud La Pampa |
6a | 54 |
J. Gonzales |
A Arredondo
3mont |
55-4-5-2-6 4mont |
12.555 |
7º 4º 5º 7º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.238 al 1ro - S/.971 al 2do - S/.648 al 3ro - S/.324 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Candente (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Doña Dorita |
4a | 57 |
C. Trujillo 4mont |
J. Arriagada
3mont |
31-3-9-2-5 3mont |
23.426 Pts. 1 |
2º 1º 1º 7º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
||
Haras Barlovento |
4a | 55 |
J. Motaban 3mont |
|
29-3-3-5-5 3mont |
19.967 |
5º 6º 6º 6º 3º D.S.C. 76 |
|||
3 | Majes (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Karolus |
9a | 53 |
E. Yupanqui 4mont |
D. Valdivia
2mont |
69-15-14-10-12 15mont |
94.848 |
5º 2º 1º 5º Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Mystery Secret (Farushenko) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Unicornio |
7a | 52 |
E. Tolentino 1mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
75-10-10-14-13 10mont |
60.930 |
4º Uº 2º 4º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Palio (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Quaker State |
5a | 50 |
R. Tarazona 2mont |
S Arias II
2mont |
42-9-2-3-8 9mont |
31.993 |
Uº 7º 1º Uº 6º D.S.C. 27 |
||
6 | La Fidelisima (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
5a | 58 |
M. Arenas 3mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
36-7-1-7-7 7mont |
34.111 Pts. 1 |
6º 4º Uº 3º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
7 | Taylor (Muwaary) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
4a | 57 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
A. Filipuzzi
7mont |
13-4-1-3-1 4mont |
19.946 Pts. 2 |
6º 4º 3º 1º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | Toni Kroos (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud S.B.P. |
6a | 52 |
H. Bocanegra 11mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
32-10-4-2-5 10mont |
38.061 |
1º 2º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 8 |
||
9 | Kobain (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Starbucks |
5a | 57 |
L. Mejia 2mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
4mont |
20-6-7-3-0 6mont |
25.534 Pts. 1 |
1º 2º 1º 2º 2º D.S.C. 20 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Purple Rain (Violence) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
5a | 56 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
A. Filipuzzi
7mont |
38-7-6-9-6 7mont |
32.994 |
2º 3º 1º 2º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Papa Chocho (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 52 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
18-5-2-0-3 5mont |
21.410 |
1º 1º Uº 1º Uº D.S.C. 41 |
||
3 | Milan Boy (Bradock) Haras Myrna - Stud Piero Armando |
4a | 51 |
N. Gavidia |
A. Filipuzzi
7mont |
21-5-2-3-3 5mont |
30.457 Pts. 6 |
5º 3º 4º Uº 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Tarantino (Timely Advice) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Unicornio |
7a | 51 |
E. Tolentino 1mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
107-10-21-16-20 10mont |
77.012 |
2º 2º 3º 1º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Sensei (Girolamo) William Parsons Jr. & David Howe - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
6a | 50 |
Y. Díaz 11mont |
J D Gonzales
2mont |
22-12-5-0-1 12mont |
29.343 |
1º 1º 1º 4º 1º D.S.C. 20 |
||
6 | Motoneta (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Piero Armando |
4a | 56 |
J. Espinoza |
A. Filipuzzi
7mont |
28-2-7-5-2 2mont |
18.692 Pts. 1 |
3º 1º 5º 6º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | El Increible (Meal Penalty) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 52 |
L. Mejia 2mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
41-7-7-7-3 7mont |
29.996 |
1º 5º 4º Uº 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
8 | Prodigio (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Los Eches |
6a | 50 |
R. g |
S Arias II
2mont |
50-7-12-3-8 7mont |
44.174 |
8º 3º 2º 2º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
9 | Manolete (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
5a | 53 |
H. Bocanegra 11mont |
A. Filipuzzi
7mont |
12-7-2-1-2 7mont |
26.110 Pts. 2 |
1º 2º 3º 2º 4º D.S.C. 159 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Odisea (Comando Intimo) C.L Cesar Eduardo - Stud Franklin BB |
6a | 56 |
L. Taboada |
Rómulo R. Herrera V.
|
40-6-3-5-2 6mont |
25.801 |
1º 6º 6º Uº 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Courageous (Alado) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
4a | 55 |
I. Quispe 1mont |
D. Valdivia
2mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º D.S.C. 188 |
||
3 | Tia Carmen (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud El 58 |
6a | 55 |
J. Motaban 3mont |
H. Diaz
|
32-4-4-4-1 4mont |
13.525 |
2º 5º Uº 8º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
||
4 | City Bian (Cityscape) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
7a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 3mont |
S Arias II
2mont |
44-5-8-5-12 5mont |
55.095 Pts. 12 |
5º 4º 4º 4º 4º D.S.C. 20 |
||
5 | Mancora Girl (Man Of Iron) Gianpiero Leoncini Leon - Stud Futuro |
6a | 54 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
73-6-9-8-5 6mont |
24.609 |
5º 6º 1º 6º 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Megatron (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Sorrento |
9a | 56 |
E. Yupanqui 4mont |
H. Mena
2mont |
199-20-29-19-25 20mont |
100.077 |
8º 4º 3º 4º Uº D.S.C. 6 |
||
7 | Artimaña (Minister's Joy) Haras El Rincon - Stud Round Rock |
7a | 55 |
J. Gonzales |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
72-5-8-6-8 5mont |
39.801 |
3º 2º 2º 6º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras Alydar S.A. |
5a | 54 |
R. g |
|
41-3-2-5-4 3mont |
13.261 |
1º 5º Uº 8º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
9 | Tupac (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Anonimo |
5a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 11mont |
S Arias II
2mont |
30-2-3-5-11 2mont |
12.984 |
4º 6º 4º 4º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
10 | Tayyar (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
8a | 56 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
20mont |
111-13-10-9-13 13mont |
49.365 |
5º 9º 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 6 |