.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.833 al 1ro - S/.850 al 2do - S/.567 al 3ro - S/.283 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | St. Bernard (Malibu Moon) Teneri Farm Inc & Bernardo Alvarez Calderon - Stud Couet |
5a | 56 | V. Salazar 29mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
100mont |
16-3-1-3-1 3mont |
1º 4º 7º 3º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
1° | 30 | |
2 | Espirituarequipeño (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud El Pentagonito |
4a | 56 | C. Trujillo 31mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
26mont |
9-1-2-0-2 1mont |
4º 4º 8º 2º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
3° | 21 | |
3 | Gran Mihael (Red Rocks) H. Calumet - Stud S. R. C. |
6a | 53 | M. Chuan 95mont |
Jorge Salas V.
20mont |
63-4-5-10-3 4mont |
1º 2º 5º 7º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
5° | 18 | |
4 | Copa Olimpica (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
5a | 55 | C. Herrera 20mont |
L. Quimper
21mont |
57-5-5-10-7 5mont |
3º 2º 4º 2º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
10° | 15 | |
5 | La Iberica (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Mas Mas |
5a | 56 | M. Arenas 41mont |
C. Traverso II
19mont |
34-3-4-4-3 3mont |
5º 2º 5º 2º 1º D.S.C. 8 |
2° | 25 | |
6 | Portada (Apprentice) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Marfil |
8a | 54 | R. Saico 4mont |
D. Valdivia
5mont |
113-16-10-9-7 16mont |
9º 10º 3º 5º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
9° | 15 | |
7 | Serbia (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud La Quebrada |
4a | 53 | J. Mauricio 18mont |
D. Prieto
18mont |
8-1-0-1-1 1mont |
3º 5º 12º 9º 9º D.S.C. 28 |
12° | 11 | |
8 | Santa Cruzeña (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Ju - Ya |
5a | 54 | R. Melgarejo 29mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
26mont |
31-2-4-4-2 2mont |
3º 3º 7º Uº 6º D.S.C. 21 |
8° | 15 | |
9 | Caro Alessio (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Rancho San Roberto |
5a | 54 | J. Reyes 27mont |
A Vasquez
18mont |
23-2-5-2-6 2mont |
4º 2º 4º 2º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
4° | 19 | |
10 | Idolo Mundial (Awesome Again) Adena Springs - Stud Guayacan |
5a | 54 | R. Almanza 18mont |
D. Prieto
18mont |
35-3-3-3-2 3mont |
3º Uº 7º 1º 7º D.S.C. 8 |
7° | 15 | |
11 | High Point (Southdale) Haras Barlovento - Stud Storm |
4a | 55 | H. Bocanegra 12mont |
A Vasquez
18mont |
10-0-1-0-1 |
6º 7º 5º 9º Uº D.S.C. 20 |
11° | 13 | |
12 | Evangelina (Kung Fu Mambo) Inversiones Barlovento S.a.c. - Stud Aurora |
4a | 53 | R. Carmen |
A. Filipuzzi
73mont |
36-3-2-3-3 3mont |
4º Uº 7º 5º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
6° | 15 | |
Haras Gina Santa Rosa |
5a | 53 | E. Requejo 26mont |
|
48-3-4-5-2 3mont |
4º 1º 9º 5º 2º D.S.C. 8 |
6° | 16 |