.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.178 al 1ro - S/.653 al 2do - S/.436 al 3ro - S/.218 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Orfebre (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Fratelli |
4a | 56 |
R. Rojas 42mont |
Luis Olivares
85mont |
7-1-2-0-0 1mont |
3.374 |
9º 2º 1º 6º 5º D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | Kinzhal (Class Leader) Haras Barlovento - Stud Saratoga |
4a | 56 |
J. Reyes 27mont |
P. Salcedo
21mont |
7-1-3-1-1 1mont |
4.707 |
5º 3º 1º 2º 2º D.S.C. 17 |
||
3 | Chiquitoy (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
4a | 56 |
B. Saico 12mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
10-1-0-0-3 1mont |
4.074 |
6º 4º 5º 4º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Ferroviario (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
4a | 56 |
V. Salazar 52mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
8-1-0-0-1 1mont |
3.638 |
Uº 5º 6º Uº 6º D.S.C. 209 |
||
5 | Zarandango (Botafango) Aurelia - Stud Cindy |
4a | 56 |
R. Almanza 33mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
19mont |
16-1-1-2-2 1mont |
6.283 |
1º 7º 8º 6º Uº D.S.C. 30 |
||
6 | Papapa Coco (Southdale) Inversiones Barlovento S.a.c. - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
E. Arevalo 36mont |
Jorge Salas V.
69mont |
11-1-1-1-0 1mont |
4.735 |
2º 1º 8º 3º Uº D.S.C. 17 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.015 al 1ro - S/.605 al 2do - S/.403 al 3ro - S/.202 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Khelil (Orpen) Vacación - Stud Aurora |
4a | 56 |
V. Ramirez 4mont |
A. Filipuzzi
26mont |
8-0-2-1-0 |
2.203 |
3º 2º Uº 6º 6º D.S.C. 9 |
||
1a | Eternity King (Equal Stripes) Abolengo - Stud Aurora |
4a | 56 |
V. Salazar 52mont |
A. Filipuzzi
26mont |
4-0-0-1-1 |
863 |
6º 3º 6º 4º D.S.C. 17 |
||
2 | El Heredero (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud Rejopa |
4a | 56 |
M. Chilo 23mont |
G Alquinta
30mont |
25-0-3-5-8 |
7.452 Pts. 1 |
2º 4º 7º 3º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Santa Inés |
4a | 56 |
H. Ortega 4mont |
|
4-0-0-0-2 |
662 |
6º 4º 4º Uº D.S.C. 101 |
|||
4 | Birra Nera (Action This Day) Haras Los Azahares - Stud R. Q. G. |
4a | 54 |
J. Vargas |
L. Fernandini
17mont |
21-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 6º Uº Uº 12º D.S.C. 10 |
||
5 | Elvis Craf (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
4a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 25mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
55mont |
11-0-2-2-1 |
2.833 |
5º 5º 7º 2º 2º D.S.C. 17 |
||
6 | Ultimate Warrior (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud El 58 |
4a | 56 |
J. Reyes 27mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
55mont |
12-0-3-4-1 |
5.925 |
3º 2º 3º 2º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.286 al 1ro - S/.686 al 2do - S/.457 al 3ro - S/.229 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | El Boika (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Elimar |
5a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 19mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
14-1-0-2-1 1mont |
5.201 Pts. 1 |
6º 4º 1º 6º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | El Inmortal (Power World) Haras El Rincon - Stud Cary Gus |
4a | 53 |
L. Portugal 11mont |
J P Enríquez
30mont |
6-0-0-1-1 |
610 |
6º Uº 8º 4º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | Gretchen (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Rejopa |
5a | 53 |
V. Ramirez 4mont |
D. Prieto
78mont |
33-1-2-6-7 1mont |
11.936 |
7º 4º 5º 7º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
||
4 | Huracan Lolo (Malibu Moon) Haras Spendthrift Farm LLC - Stud Scarface |
8a | 53 |
J. Espinoza |
M. Casis
22mont |
139-19-12-8-11 19mont |
84.355 |
8º 5º Uº 6º 7º D.S.C. 22 |
||
5 | Don Rabano (Freud) San Benito - Stud Patriots |
5a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 61mont |
A Chamy
16mont |
37-2-7-4-6 2mont |
10.666 |
6º 9º 3º Uº 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
6 | Deanna Troi (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Masglas |
5a | 56 |
V. Salazar 52mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
55mont |
36-1-3-6-3 1mont |
15.761 Pts. 1 |
2º 6º 8º 11º 2º D.S.C. 9 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.906 al 1ro - S/.572 al 2do - S/.381 al 3ro - S/.191 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Jueves (Spin Master) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Las Emilias |
8a | 56 |
D. Balboa 25mont |
M. Casis
22mont |
104-9-7-13-6 9mont |
51.628 |
8º 5º 5º 7º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
||
2 | Mi Gordita Linda (Drosselmeyer) H. Windways - Stud Antares |
6a | 56 |
R. Carmen 11mont |
J. A. Salas
6mont |
58-6-3-3-3 6mont |
25.403 |
7º 5º 2º 10º 1º D.S.C. 22 |
||
3 | Mornine (Privately Held) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Embassy |
7a | 56 |
N. Guevara 29mont |
J. Arriagada
31mont |
82-7-12-6-17 7mont |
60.809 |
7º 2º 5º 1º 10º D.S.C. 8 |
||
4 | Pequeño Nick (Westow) San Isidro - Stud El Sindicato |
5a | 56 |
J. Millares 5mont |
A Avalos
2mont |
7-1-1-1-1 1mont |
4.727 |
2º 3º Uº 7º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
5 | Indiana (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Eclipse |
8a | 56 |
J. Medina 14mont |
J P Enríquez
30mont |
119-12-13-9-8 12mont |
61.288 |
2º 1º 3º 5º 9º D.S.C. 140 |
||
6 | El Jader (Thewayyouare) Kathie Maybee - Stud La Libanesa |
11a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 20mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
106-12-18-10-21 12mont |
249.910 Pts. 21 |
6º 8º 4º 4º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
7 | Tildillo (Infiernillo) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
4a | 56 |
T. Ricsi 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
15-0-0-0-3 |
864 |
8º 6º 4º 6º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
8 | Berkefeller (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Gentlemen |
6a | 56 |
V. Salazar 52mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
44-4-4-5-6 4mont |
31.402 |
5º 4º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 8 |
||
9 | Grand Marnier (Grand Canyon Way) Haras La Qallana - Stud Las Vegas |
4a | 56 |
B. Saico 12mont |
C. Traverso II
28mont |
9-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º 10º 9º 5º Uº D.S.C. 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.906 al 1ro - S/.572 al 2do - S/.381 al 3ro - S/.191 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Poll Tax (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
7a | 56 |
N. Guevara 29mont |
V. Espinoza
25mont |
63-6-4-8-9 6mont |
30.641 |
7º 6º 6º 5º 8º D.S.C. 30 |
||
2 | Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Mercurio |
7a | 55 |
S. Yancapallo 10mont |
L. Fernandini
17mont |
83-8-7-13-5 8mont |
40.893 |
1º 1º 6º 4º 3º D.S.C. 16 |
||
3 | Mad World (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Los Titos |
7a | 55 |
J. Reyes 27mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
19mont |
103-9-12-9-9 9mont |
49.199 |
2º 3º 4º 3º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Mariana Victtoria (Timely Advice) Haras Barlovento - Stud Millennium |
7a | 55 |
J. Motaban 22mont |
A. Vargas
32mont |
106-12-11-8-14 12mont |
60.291 |
3º 2º 3º 6º 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
5 | Pinkman (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Elimar |
8a | 56 |
V. Salazar 52mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
90-17-8-8-14 17mont |
81.661 |
4º 7º 3º 4º 6º D.S.C. 10 |
||
6 | Ginebra (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos II |
6a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 18mont |
A Arredondo
34mont |
63-9-3-4-8 9mont |
42.381 |
3º Uº 7º 9º Uº D.S.C. 10 |
||
7 | Rey de Roma (Grand Slam) Seth Gregory - Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
10a | 55 |
J. Enriquez 25mont |
F. Aburto
8mont |
99-11-14-10-9 11mont |
67.548 |
4º 3º 3º 1º 4º D.S.C. 16 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.286 al 1ro - S/.686 al 2do - S/.457 al 3ro - S/.229 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Starter G Castillo P.a. 3:40 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Australiansurprise (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud El Malecon |
4a | 54 |
R. Ramos 18mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
55mont |
14-1-0-1-1 1mont |
2.947 |
8º 5º 6º 1º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Reyna Morayma (Jesus Manuel) Haras Boucle - Stud Pentagrama |
8a | 53 |
L. Portugal 11mont |
D. Prieto
78mont |
130-12-15-15-14 12mont |
86.046 |
6º 3º 2º 4º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Schaker (Schuller) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Cindy |
10a | 53 |
R. Almanza 33mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
19mont |
165-17-22-16-13 17mont |
113.023 |
10º 7º 9º 1º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
||
Haras Rancho Fátima |
8a | 52 |
J. Medina 14mont |
|
86-7-11-15-13 7mont |
56.075 |
2º 6º 1º 5º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
|||
5 | El Hombre (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Del Mar |
5a | 55 |
J. Reyes 27mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
55mont |
16-1-2-2-3 1mont |
6.120 |
3º 2º 10º 8º 9º D.S.C. 9 |
||
6 | Tofanella (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Zeta |
6a | 56 |
M. Chilo 23mont |
D. Prieto
78mont |
70-6-6-8-9 6mont |
36.974 |
8º 1º 4º 1º 5º D.S.C. 38 |
||
7 | Maximus (Tomcito) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
7a | 51 |
B. Saico 12mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
67-5-9-10-11 5mont |
49.237 Pts. 4 |
3º 4º 3º 2º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.1.906 al 1ro - S/.572 al 2do - S/.381 al 3ro - S/.191 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Cuatrifecta Exacta Ganador Place Starter G Castillo P.a. 4:10 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | La Copello (Forty Tales) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud C.B.A. |
5a | 56 |
I. Quispe 12mont |
F. Aburto
8mont |
25-1-1-2-4 1mont |
12.624 |
Uº 9º Uº 5º 5º D.S.C. 9 |
||
2 | Pizarron (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Pentagono |
6a | 56 |
R. Almanza 33mont |
L. Quimper
23mont |
3-0-1-2-0 |
1.214 |
3º 3º 2º D.S.C. 72 |
||
Haras Barlovento |
12a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 22mont |
|
27-4-4-3-0 4mont |
17.620 |
Uº Uº 1º 10º Uº D.S.C. 1124 |
|||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A. |
6a | 56 |
J. Millares 5mont |
|
28-4-2-3-6 4mont |
12.564 |
7º 3º 5º 5º Uº D.S.C. 22 |
|||
5 | Jibarito (Apprentice) Haras San Pablo - Stud Cajamarca |
9a | 56 |
R. Rojas 42mont |
H. Mena
40mont |
175-21-22-21-25 21mont |
124.173 |
2º 2º 6º 4º 4º D.S.C. 15 |
||
6 | Gayle (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos II |
5a | 56 |
R. Ramos 18mont |
A Arredondo
34mont |
38-3-4-6-6 3mont |
18.897 Pts. 1 |
10º 2º 4º 7º 9º D.S.C. 22 |
||
7 | Via Maestra (Forty Tales) Haras Barlovento - Stud Elimar |
5a | 56 |
V. Salazar 52mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
203mont |
14-1-1-1-0 1mont |
9.018 |
Uº Uº 10º 10º Uº D.S.C. 10 |
||
8 | Fastidioso (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Carazas Camaná |
6a | 56 |
D. Lopez 4mont |
F. Aburto
8mont |
24-2-4-0-2 2mont |
10.692 |
2º 6º 2º 5º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
9 | Gran Matteo (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Esmeli |
6a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 10mont |
L. Fernandini
17mont |
97-3-9-12-15 3mont |
39.348 |
7º 6º 5º 3º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
10 | Ecuadorian Boy (Karakontie) Gainesway Thoroughbreds, Ltd. - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
5a | 56 |
J. Reyes 27mont |
D. Prieto
78mont |
5-1-1-0-0 1mont |
3.469 |
8º 2º 5º 1º 7º D.S.C. 317 |
||
11 | El Crack (Unbridels King) Nino - Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
8a | 56 |
J. Cabezas 8mont |
L. Fernandini
17mont |
138-13-9-10-11 13mont |
61.013 |
9º 1º 4º 8º 8º D.S.C. 8 |