.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.370 al 1ro - S/.1.611 al 2do - S/.1.074 al 3ro - S/.537 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Nightwish (Orpen) Santa Inés - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 106mont |
A. Filipuzzi
84mont |
9-2-3-3-0 2mont |
14.817 |
2º 2º 2º 3º 3º D.S.C. 21 |
||
2 | Bussinguer (Hurricane Cat) Haras El Chañar - Stud Aurora |
3a | 57 |
J. Gonzales 3mont |
A. Filipuzzi
84mont |
11-3-4-3-1 3mont |
22.038 |
4º 3º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | The King (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Doble 7 |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 22mont |
L. Quimper
25mont |
9-2-2-1-1 2mont |
11.921 Pts. 1 |
4º 10º 1º 6º 3º D.S.C. 22 |
||
4 | Akbar (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Soribel |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 49mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
9-2-5-1-1 2mont |
15.877 Pts. 1 |
2º 2º 4º 2º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Malek (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Starbucks |
3a | 54 |
I. Quispe 19mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
20mont |
11-2-1-2-0 2mont |
11.564 |
3º 2º 1º 1º 6º D.S.C. 21 |
||
6 | Islay (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 43mont |
Luis Olivares
55mont |
8-2-3-1-1 2mont |
12.849 |
Uº 3º 4º 2º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
7 | Don Simon (The Ferryman) Haras El Centauro - Stud Los Patitos II |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 37mont |
A Arredondo
18mont |
17-2-1-3-5 2mont |
14.229 |
1º 4º 3º 4º 4º D.S.C. 16 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.238 al 1ro - S/.971 al 2do - S/.648 al 3ro - S/.324 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
C.L. Jose Simon |
4a | 54 |
M. Chuan 106mont |
|
23-6-5-2-5 6mont |
28.714 |
2º 2º 6º 4º 1º D.S.C. 23 |
|||
2 | Over Night (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud As De Espadas |
8a | 57 |
M. Arenas 49mont |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
37-12-7-7-4 12mont |
158.268 Pts. 18 |
3º 2º 5º 5º 3º D.S.C. 23 |
||
3 | Warrior Heart (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud La Martina |
5a | 54 |
W. Vilca 15mont |
J P Enríquez
20mont |
44-7-10-5-7 7mont |
64.298 Pts. 10 |
7º 5º 2º 5º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
4 | Gog (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A. - Stud Paracas |
5a | 56 |
D. Balboa 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
25-9-5-3-2 9mont |
38.288 Pts. 2 |
1º 5º 1º Uº 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
5 | Solidario (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Doble 7 |
4a | 50 |
H. Bocanegra 24mont |
L. Quimper
25mont |
21-3-2-2-3 3mont |
11.495 |
6º 5º 3º 5º 3º D.S.C. 43 |
||
6 | Por Una Cabeza (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Bahia Blanca |
4a | 51 |
R. Melgarejo 30mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
35mont |
26-5-4-6-1 5mont |
23.258 |
Uº 1º 7º 8º 3º D.S.C. 23 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.250 al 1ro - S/.1.275 al 2do - S/.850 al 3ro - S/.425 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Sofiane (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Josefina Z |
4a | 51 |
J. Mauricio 24mont |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
5-3-1-0-0 3mont |
9.844 |
Uº 2º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
2 | Milan Boy (Bradock) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
3a | 62 |
C. Trujillo 44mont |
Jorge Salas V.
29mont |
8-3-1-1-1 3mont |
18.199 Pts. 6 |
4º 1º 3º Uº 9º D.S.C. 22 |
||
3 | Miel de Maple (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Sol Y Luna |
4a | 49 |
H. Bocanegra 24mont |
A Vasquez Ch
4mont |
23-1-5-3-4 1mont |
10.847 |
2º 4º 4º 4º 2º D.S.C. 37 |
||
4 | Audemars (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Streuli Seguros |
5a | 53 |
P. Luna 4mont |
D. Prieto
21mont |
61-6-11-4-4 6mont |
38.651 |
2º 3º Uº 6º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
||
5 | La Iberica (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Mas Mas |
5a | 48 |
S. Hernández |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
37-4-4-4-3 4mont |
24.893 Pts. 2 |
2º 1º 1º 5º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.238 al 1ro - S/.971 al 2do - S/.648 al 3ro - S/.324 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Mr Brownstone (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
5a | 57 |
J. Gonzales 3mont |
A. Filipuzzi
84mont |
35-5-8-6-4 5mont |
22.144 |
1º 3º 2º 2º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
||
2 | Proven (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
5a | 58 |
M. Chuan 106mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
20mont |
5-2-1-1-0 2mont |
8.301 Pts. 1 |
2º 3º 6º 1º 1º D.S.C. 22 |
||
3 | Grand Gigi (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Fosbequus |
5a | 56 |
E. Tolentino |
J H Suarez B
6mont |
65-9-7-8-13 9mont |
45.635 |
3º 8º 5º 7º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
C.L. Stud La Rinconada |
6a | 58 |
R. Melgarejo 30mont |
|
70-6-10-9-14 6mont |
44.918 |
2º 5º 4º Uº 3º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
5 | Roswell (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Soribel |
4a | 51 |
R. Tarazona 10mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
6-3-0-2-0 3mont |
10.803 |
8º 1º 1º 3º 1º D.S.C. 16 |
||
6 | Hesperia (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Elimar |
4a | 53 |
S. Hernández |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
23-2-3-4-1 2mont |
16.646 Pts. 3 |
Uº 5º 5º 9º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | El Inmortal (Power World) Haras El Rincon - Stud Cary Gus |
4a | 50 |
J. Millares 6mont |
J P Enríquez
20mont |
34-5-4-4-5 5mont |
19.983 |
2º 1º Uº 4º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Bittersweet (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Aurora |
4a | 53 |
H. Bocanegra 24mont |
A. Filipuzzi
84mont |
36-3-7-2-5 3mont |
16.865 |
2º 5º 2º 2º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Silver Spirit (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 55 |
R. Carmen 1mont |
J. L. Salas
10mont |
24-1-2-1-3 1mont |
5.527 |
Uº 4º 4º 2º 3º D.S.C. 21 |
||
2 | Assisi (Lido Palace) Haras El Centauro - Stud MIC |
6a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 10mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
33-2-5-3-4 2mont |
15.724 |
8º 3º 5º 6º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Haras La Qallana |
4a | 54 |
J. Medina 5mont |
|
4-2-0-0-0 2mont |
4.739 |
5º 1º 10º 1º D.S.C. 330 |
|||
4 | Il Chompete (El Gringo) C.L. Jose Quijada Arias - Stud Tres De Oro |
5a | 55 |
M. Chilo 5mont |
D. Prieto
21mont |
32-0-6-3-3 |
5.202 |
Uº 7º 7º 5º 8º D.S.C. 35 |
||
5 | Kiki Dee (Akarem) Haras El Catorce - Stud Tauro |
8a | 53 |
S. Yancapallo 10mont |
D. Prieto
21mont |
147-11-8-20-14 11mont |
75.532 |
Uº Uº 7º 5º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Haras El Rincon |
6a | 54 |
W. Vilca 15mont |
|
32-2-1-0-1 2mont |
10.557 |
8º 5º 2º Uº 8º D.S.C. 127 |
|||
7 | Pecado Mortal (Tomcito) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Capo Di Monti |
8a | 53 |
I. Ventocilla 1mont |
F. Aburto
7mont |
69-3-6-7-6 3mont |
29.224 |
5º 3º 7º 7º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Matthew (Invincible Dad) Chuncho Bravo - Stud Old Town |
5a | 54 |
V. Salazar 39mont |
B Morales
2mont |
33-4-1-2-4 4mont |
11.525 |
8º 8º 4º Uº 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
C.L. Polo Rocca |
5a | 56 |
C. Torres 2mont |
|
33-0-3-1-5 |
4.160 |
Uº Uº Uº 9º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
|||
10 | Toro Mata (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Masglas |
4a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 44mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
35mont |
9-1-0-0-1 1mont |
3.242 |
6º 6º 7º 7º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Cruyff (Cristiano) Haras El Catorce - Stud El Pentagonito |
5a | 55 |
H. Bocanegra 24mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
35mont |
40-5-5-7-4 5mont |
23.859 |
4º 5º 10º 4º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
2 | Castle (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 56 |
R. Carmen 1mont |
Jorge Salas V.
29mont |
37-4-4-7-1 4mont |
14.405 |
2º 9º 2º 6º 1º D.S.C. 9 |
||
3 | Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Santa Carolina |
7a | 55 |
C. Trujillo 44mont |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
91-8-17-13-13 8mont |
54.917 |
1º 6º 2º 2º 5º D.S.C. 16 |
||
La Quebrada |
8a | 55 |
E. Tolentino |
|
113-17-9-7-20 17mont |
70.778 |
7º 7º 6º 4º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
|||
5 | Ciro (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Santa Isabel |
5a | 54 |
L. Taboada 2mont |
M. Casis
8mont |
53-5-4-9-7 5mont |
28.848 |
7º 6º 5º 6º 3º D.S.C. 23 |
||
6 | Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
7a | 54 |
J. Reyes 37mont |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez
35mont |
73-5-9-12-6 5mont |
75.020 Pts. 13 |
3º 4º 2º 2º 2º D.S.C. 9 |
||
7 | Encantador (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Don Pepe |
6a | 54 |
T. Ricsi 1mont |
M. Casis
8mont |
67-7-7-13-6 7mont |
42.384 |
7º 5º 5º 4º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
8 | Randall (Big Drama) Alison Austin - Stud Aurora |
4a | 55 |
L. Portugal |
A. Filipuzzi
84mont |
31-5-5-0-5 5mont |
15.182 |
1º 6º 2º 2º Uº D.S.C. 8 |
||
9 | Mystery Secret (Farushenko) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Unicornio |
6a | 56 |
V. Salazar 39mont |
J. L. Salas
10mont |
60-7-7-11-10 7mont |
45.956 |
2º 2º 4º 4º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras Barlovento |
3a | 54 |
W. Vilca 15mont |
|
13-0-2-4-2 |
6.746 |
2º 2º 3º 3º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
|||
2 | Alma Bendita (Cyrus Alexander) Haras La Bebucha - Stud Caprice |
3a | 54 |
V. Salazar 39mont |
H. Mena
20mont |
10-0-2-2-1 |
4.653 |
8º 2º 3º 2º 7º D.S.C. 16 |
||
3 | Mujeron (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Cristo Moreno |
3a | 54 |
A. Espinoza 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
7-0-0-0-1 |
400 |
5º 4º 6º 8º 12º D.S.C. 30 |
||
4 | Bodeguera (Muwaary) Haras Los Azahares - Stud El Potro |
3a | 54 |
D. Balboa 2mont |
A Vasquez
30mont |
6-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º 9º 9º Uº 8º D.S.C. 23 |
||
5 | Mery Luz (Orpen) Haras La Manija - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Paranoica (Overanalyze) Paul Tackett Revocable Trust - Stud Mafechin |
3a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 24mont |
Luis Olivares
55mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º D.S.C. 220 |
||
7 | Yes Leo Yes (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Pedro Solari |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 43mont |
A. Vargas
10mont |
10-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
Uº 7º 6º 4º 7º D.S.C. 23 |
||
8 | Puro Manjar (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 49mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
4-0-1-0-3 |
2.531 |
4º 4º 4º 2º D.S.C. 9 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.764 al 1ro - S/.1.429 al 2do - S/.953 al 3ro - S/.476 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras La Qallana |
3a | 56 |
J. Reyes 37mont |
|
9-1-1-1-2 1mont |
7.029 |
5º 7º 3º 5º 4º D.S.C. 21 |
|||
2 | Intachable (Infiernillo) Nino - Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 44mont |
F. Aburto
7mont |
10-1-4-3-0 1mont |
11.943 |
2º 2º 1º 3º 2º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | Silmarillion (Cyrus Alexander) Recoveco - Stud Patty - Lu |
3a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 30mont |
B Morales
2mont |
9-1-1-1-1 1mont |
7.211 |
7º 3º 4º 2º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
4 | Brickell (Badge of Silver) Haras Myrna - Stud Cindy |
3a | 56 |
V. Salazar 39mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
20mont |
12-1-1-1-1 1mont |
6.472 |
5º 6º 6º 6º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
||
Haras San Pablo |
3a | 56 |
E. Requejo 43mont |
|
11-1-0-0-5 1mont |
6.063 |
4º 1º 5º 4º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
6 | Cagliari (Arezzo) Cl. Alfonso Arias - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 24mont |
A. Filipuzzi
84mont |
21-1-2-0-0 1mont |
7.288 |
7º 2º 1º 2º 7º D.S.C. 8 |
||
7 | Don Farid (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud La Libanesa |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
2-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.465 |
1º 5º D.S.C. 359 |
||
8 | Acutis (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Juan De Arona |
3a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 24mont |
C. Gastañeta
6mont |
2-1-0-0-0 1mont |
3.844 |
7º 1º D.S.C. 238 |
||
9 | Palafox (Bay of Plenty) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 49mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
140mont |
12-1-5-1-1 1mont |
10.712 |
7º 2º 2º 5º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
10 | Schwabing (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Mercurio |
3a | 56 |
S. Yancapallo 10mont |
L. Fernandini
18mont |
15-1-2-2-1 1mont |
9.060 |
2º 2º 1º 9º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
11 | Fist of Fury (Blame) Bruce C. Ryan - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 106mont |
Rómulo R. Herrera V.
18mont |
4-1-2-0-0 1mont |
6.907 |
5º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 22 |