.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Sporting Lord (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Don Saar |
6a | 53 |
H. Bocanegra 51mont |
R. Salas
38mont |
52-11-2-8-9 11mont |
46.084 |
3º 1º 1º 3º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Serah (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
5a | 56 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
V. Espinoza
17mont |
25-3-7-3-5 3mont |
19.856 |
3º 3º 8º 4º 2º D.S.C. 42 |
||
3 | La Fidelisima (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
5a | 50 |
R. Melgarejo 53mont |
Luis Olivares
94mont |
29-6-1-5-6 6mont |
29.522 Pts. 1 |
4º 3º 8º 3º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | King Diamond (Easing Along) La Pasión - Stud Aurora |
6a | 56 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
31-7-8-2-7 7mont |
41.559 Pts. 2 |
2º 3º 4º 2º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Tia Monita (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 51 |
S. Hernández 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
27-3-5-2-6 3mont |
21.261 Pts. 2 |
6º 1º 5º 4º 5º D.S.C. 4 |
||
6 | King of Diamonds (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 53 |
P. Luna 12mont |
Jorge Salas V.
49mont |
32-6-6-4-5 6mont |
29.713 |
3º 2º 5º 2º 4º D.S.C. 5 |
||
7 | Barry (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
8º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | La Gran Muñeca (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Amaranthe |
3a | 52 |
O. Flores 1mont |
B Morales
3mont |
6-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
10º 8º 7º 10º Uº D.S.C. 55 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Britt Lighning (Polytechnicien) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
2 | Nialaya (Yazamaan) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
3a | 54 |
E. Talaverano 20mont |
Jorge Salas V.
49mont |
3-0-1-1-0 |
2.253 |
5º 2º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
||
3 | She's Cool (Preachintothedevil) Haras El Centauro - Stud El Pinguino |
3a | 54 |
J. Gonzales 4mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º Uº D.S.C. 12 |
||
4 | Lady Emilia (The Ferryman) Haras La Qallana - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
33mont |
2-0-1-1-0 |
2.253 |
3º 2º D.S.C. 25 |
||
5 | Palmira (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Haras Gina-Santa Rosa |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 68mont |
V. Espinoza
17mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Bachelet (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Santa Marina |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
3-0-1-0-1 |
1.803 |
5º 2º 4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
7 | Maria (Cyrus Alexander) Rancho Sur - Stud Canje |
3a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 7mont |
H. Mena
33mont |
4-0-1-0-0 |
1.352 |
2º 5º 5º 6º D.S.C. 27 |
||
8 | Mia Mi Amor (Muwaary) Haras Los Azahares - Stud El Primo |
3a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 72mont |
C. Traverso II
39mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º 9º D.S.C. 41 |
||
9 | Maurita Fly (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Gabriella |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 34mont |
H. Diaz
6mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.698 al 1ro - S/.809 al 2do - S/.540 al 3ro - S/.270 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Slam Street (Street Lolo) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Maria Del Pilar |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 51mont |
R. Salas
38mont |
7-1-0-0-1 1mont |
4.270 |
5º 8º 4º 6º 5º D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | Zuccaro (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
4a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 72mont |
D. Prieto
26mont |
6-1-2-1-0 1mont |
6.024 |
3º 9º 5º 2º 2º D.S.C. 6 |
||
3 | American Inka (Oxbow) Calumet Farm - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
10-1-2-0-3 1mont |
5.348 |
2º 4º 4º 6º 1º D.S.C. 19 |
||
Rancho Sur |
4a | 56 |
R. Rojas 71mont |
|
24-1-2-5-4 1mont |
10.992 |
3º 3º 4º 3º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
5 | The Savior (Flat Out) Pine Tree Mares LLC - Stud Mafechin |
4a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 37mont |
Luis Olivares
94mont |
10-1-1-1-3 1mont |
5.329 |
1º 3º 4º 5º 4º D.S.C. 20 |
||
6 | Tingo (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
4a | 56 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
Luis Olivares
94mont |
19-1-1-3-5 1mont |
8.816 |
7º 5º 3º 2º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
||
Haras La Qallana |
4a | 56 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
|
20-1-3-4-5 1mont |
10.195 |
1º 3º 4º 4º 6º D.S.C. 12 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria |
5a | 54 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
|
33-3-3-6-6 3mont |
16.621 |
7º 6º 6º 5º 7º D.S.C. 13 |
|||
2 | Lady Of Gold (Polytechnicien) C. L. San Isidro - Stud G - 9 |
5a | 55 |
J. Enriquez 37mont |
M. Casis
13mont |
38-3-6-4-4 3mont |
17.931 |
6º 9º 1º Uº 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Piccola Vale (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
5a | 53 |
R. Melgarejo 53mont |
L. Quimper
37mont |
17-5-2-2-3 5mont |
15.384 |
4º 5º 4º 1º 5º D.S.C. 26 |
||
4 | Bandera (Bay of Plenty) Cl. A. Gastañeta A. - Stud Ormuz |
4a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 37mont |
C. Gastañeta
10mont |
24-2-0-3-4 2mont |
10.506 |
3º 5º 4º 5º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
5 | Randall (Big Drama) Alison Austin - Stud Aurora |
5a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 51mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
41-7-8-2-5 7mont |
23.051 |
6º 2º 3º 6º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | I'M Here (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Aurora |
4a | 54 |
R. Carmen 6mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
26-2-2-2-4 2mont |
12.715 |
4º Uº Uº 4º 8º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Sydnara (Singe The Turf) C.L. Alfredo Gastañeta Alayza - Stud Guayacan |
7a | 55 |
R. Almanza 29mont |
D. Prieto
26mont |
80-8-12-20-14 8mont |
70.368 |
3º 6º 3º 4º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.6.530 al 1ro - S/.1.959 al 2do - S/.1.306 al 3ro - S/.653 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Peruvian Kitten (Stay Thirsty) Haras Peter Kochlin - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
6a | 50 |
R. Melgarejo 53mont |
J D Gonzales
24mont |
48-8-9-5-1 8mont |
37.554 |
1º 1º 1º 1º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Selina Kyle (Southdale) Haras El Catorce - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 58 |
E. Talaverano 20mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
11-8-1-0-1 8mont |
69.711 Pts. 9 |
2º 4º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Don't Panic (Bradock) Haras Myrna - Stud Aurora |
4a | 48 |
K. Jurado 6mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
23-2-5-4-2 2mont |
17.895 |
Uº 5º Uº 4º 6º D.S.C. 27 |
||
4 | Krila (Bradock) Haras Myrna - Stud Aurora |
4a | 48 |
P. Luna 12mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
22-2-4-2-4 2mont |
15.307 Pts. 1 |
2º 5º 1º 2º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Dolce Isa (Paynter) Dr. E.C. Hart - Stud Ehden |
6a | 51 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
38-9-7-5-3 9mont |
54.270 Pts. 4 |
2º 11º 1º 1º 2º D.S.C. 27 |
||
6 | Eluveitie (Equal Stripes) Abolengo - Stud Aurora |
4a | 48 |
O. Flores 1mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
12-2-1-1-4 2mont |
11.615 |
4º 3º 4º 4º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Tia Gina (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 48 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
17-2-2-3-1 2mont |
12.337 |
2º 1º 6º 3º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Rosa de Lima (Yazamaan) Haras La Bebucha - Stud Caprice |
3a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 72mont |
C. Traverso II
39mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
2 | Locura de Amor (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
33mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
C.L. Juan Assereto |
3a | 54 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
|
2-0-0-1-0 |
901 |
3º 7º D.S.C. 12 |
|||
4 | Karito (Timely Advice) C.L. Miguel Barrientos - Stud Nany |
3a | 54 |
O. Flores 1mont |
C Zevallos
23mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
9º D.S.C. 12 |
||
5 | Styx (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Los Patitos II |
3a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 9mont |
A Arredondo
31mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
6 | Rainbow High (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
B. Ylachoque 9mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
7 | Nina Bonita (Class Leader) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Hamide |
3a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
A Vasquez
44mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
8 | Solera (Singe The Turf) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Argolla |
3a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 37mont |
M. Casis
13mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.12.500 al 1ro - S/.3.750 al 2do - S/.2.500 al 3ro - S/.1.250 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | RatingRat. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | ||
1 | Afectuosa (Yazamaan) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Juan De Arona |
3a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 37mont |
C. Gastañeta
10mont |
3-0-2-0-0 |
2.704 |
7º 2º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Milagrosa (Hanomaan) C.L. Samir Abudayeh - Stud El Herraje |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 53mont |
Luis Olivares
94mont |
4-1-1-1-0 1mont |
6.804 |
7º 3º 2º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
||
3 | Fantastic Hit (Hit It A Bomb) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
3a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 37mont |
Propietario
4mont |
4-1-0-1-0 1mont |
6.323 Pts. 2 |
1º 5º 6º 3º D.S.C. 28 |
||
4 | Jerusalema (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar - Stud Harem |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
A Vasquez
44mont |
4-0-0-2-0 |
1.802 |
6º 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Yasmeen (Yazamaan) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
3a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 72mont |
D. Prieto
26mont |
3-0-0-2-0 |
1.802 |
6º 3º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Shirakawa Go (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Pope |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 71mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
7-0-0-1-3 |
2.989 Pts. 1 |
4º 7º 4º 7º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Anafeli (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Rancho San Roberto |
3a | 54 |
J. Reyes 75mont |
A Vasquez
44mont |
5-3-1-0-0 3mont |
20.670 Pts. 4 |
2º 5º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
||
8 | Doña Angie (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Lady Angie |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 34mont |
C. Traverso II
39mont |
6-1-1-1-0 1mont |
6.804 |
5º 2º 5º 1º 5º D.S.C. 28 |
||
9 | Ukrania (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
P. Luna 12mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
7-1-0-0-2 1mont |
5.409 |
8º 4º 4º 1º 8º D.S.C. 28 |
||
9a | Within Temptation (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 51mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
3-1-0-0-1 1mont |
5.307 |
8º 1º 4º D.S.C. 28 |
||
10 | Chikita Linda (Yazamaan) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud El Ruso |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
6-1-1-1-0 1mont |
6.760 |
5º 6º 3º 2º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
11 | Fogosa (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Esmeli |
3a | 54 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
L. Fernandini
31mont |
4-1-0-0-3 1mont |
5.796 |
4º 4º 4º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
||
12 | Reina Estrellita (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 68mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
4-0-2-0-1 |
3.155 |
6º 4º 2º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.25.000 al 1ro - S/.7.500 al 2do - S/.5.000 al 3ro - S/.2.500 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | RatingRat. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | ||
1 | Bonanza (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Aurelia |
3a | 54 |
C. Herrera 34mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
4-0-3-1-0 |
8.702 Pts. 7 |
2º 2º 3º 2º D.S.C. 27 |
||
2 | Abu Eva (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
E. Talaverano 20mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
5-2-1-0-0 2mont |
10.688 |
2º 6º 1º 1º 8º D.S.C. 27 |
||
2a | Mama Nanzy (Equal Stripes) Abolengo - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 68mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
4-1-2-0-1 1mont |
8.777 Pts. 2 |
1º 2º 2º 4º D.S.C. 27 |
||
3 | Alsacia (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud San Pablo |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 53mont |
A Vasquez
44mont |
4-3-1-0-0 3mont |
30.700 Pts. 13 |
1º 2º 1º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
||
4 | Alexa (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 72mont |
Jorge Salas V.
49mont |
5-1-0-0-3 1mont |
6.050 |
4º 4º 1º 4º 6º D.S.C. 27 |
||
5 | Sugar Fix (Cyrus Alexander) Haras La Bebucha - Stud Patriots |
3a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 9mont |
A Chamy
23mont |
4-1-1-0-1 1mont |
6.616 |
2º 1º 10º 4º D.S.C. 5 |
||
5a | Capa Soy (Hurricane Cat) Abolengo - Stud Patriots |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
A Chamy
23mont |
4-2-1-1-0 2mont |
12.670 Pts. 2 |
3º 2º 1º 1º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5b | Morena Luna (Cosmic Trigger) Abolengo - Stud Patriots |
3a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 37mont |
A Chamy
23mont |
5-1-0-2-0 1mont |
6.361 |
5º 3º 1º 3º 5º D.S.C. 27 |
||
6 | Peruvian Cosmic (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Paracas |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
4-2-2-0-0 2mont |
17.024 Pts. 4 |
2º 2º 1º 1º D.S.C. 104 |
||
7 | Ocean Of Golden (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
3a | 54 |
J. Reyes 75mont |
J D Gonzales
24mont |
2-1-0-1-0 1mont |
7.188 Pts. 2 |
3º 1º D.S.C. 48 |
||
8 | Alykes (Sugar Ray Danny) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Sol Y Luna |
3a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 51mont |
A Vasquez Ch
10mont |
3-1-1-0-1 1mont |
7.776 Pts. 2 |
1º 4º 2º D.S.C. 28 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Isabella Valentina (Galapiat) Haras El Centauro - Stud Valle Hermoso |
3a | 54 |
R. Rojas 71mont |
F. Aburto
12mont |
4-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 5º 10º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Andalucia (Cyrus Alexander) Rancho Sur - Stud Black Label |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 69mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
233mont |
6-0-1-1-0 |
2.318 |
2º 3º 5º 7º 5º D.S.C. 28 |
||
3 | Vida Eterna (Cyrus Alexander) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 9mont |
Jorge Salas V.
49mont |
9-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º 7º 6º 8º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | La Dame Blanche (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
3a | 54 |
M. Chuan 126mont |
J D Gonzales
24mont |
2-0-1-1-0 |
2.253 |
2º 3º D.S.C. 27 |
||
5 | Kemba (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
9-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º 8º 6º 6º 7º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Wendy Byrde (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud El Herraje |
3a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 53mont |
Luis Olivares
94mont |
2-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
Uº 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Dust In The Wind (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Benjamin Luis |
3a | 54 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
G Julca
6mont |
4-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º 8º Uº Uº D.S.C. 14 |
||
8 | Miss Majes (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Karolus |
3a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 72mont |
D. Valdivia
10mont |
7-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
6º 5º 7º 6º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
Haras San Pablo |
3a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 51mont |
|
6-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
7º Uº 6º 5º 9º D.S.C. 14 |
|||
10 | Pretty Reckless (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Aurora |
3a | 54 |
P. Luna 12mont |
A. Filipuzzi
126mont |
1-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
4º D.S.C. 25 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.360 al 1ro - S/.708 al 2do - S/.472 al 3ro - S/.236 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Virreynato (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Scarface |
8a | 55 |
R. Rojas 71mont |
H. Mena
33mont |
129-12-19-23-11 12mont |
67.207 |
4º 8º 6º 9º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | Wash (Pegasus Wind) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Menando |
12a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 51mont |
A Vasquez Ch
10mont |
196-23-28-33-34 23mont |
149.973 Pts. 3 |
6º 2º 7º 5º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Santa Cruzeña (Singe The Turf) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Ju - Ya |
6a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 30mont |
Propietario
4mont |
34-3-4-4-2 3mont |
10.323 |
Uº 6º 8º 1º 5º D.S.C. 41 |
||
4 | High Light (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Storm |
5a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 53mont |
A Vasquez
44mont |
38-3-2-6-5 3mont |
14.799 |
5º 1º 7º 4º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Myriam (Gran Profeta) H. C.L. Jet Set- Pope - Stud Embassy |
5a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 7mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
39-2-7-6-7 2mont |
13.411 |
7º 1º 2º 2º 4º D.S.C. 6 |
||
6 | Sonic Star (Song Cycle) Haras La Qallana - Stud Peluju |
8a | 55 |
B. Ylachoque 9mont |
J. Arriagada
25mont |
68-5-18-9-8 5mont |
47.217 |
4º 5º 2º 3º 2º D.S.C. 6 |
||
Haras San Pablo |
4a | 55 |
J. Motaban 38mont |
|
16-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
9º 9º Uº Uº 10º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
8 | Mancora Girl (Man Of Iron) Gianpiero Leoncini Leon - Stud Futuro |
6a | 54 |
D. Lozano 5mont |
Luis Olivares
94mont |
65-5-9-7-4 5mont |
21.541 |
4º 5º 1º 7º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
9 | Artificio (Unbridels King) Haras El Rincon - Stud Unicornio |
6a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 72mont |
J. L. Salas
23mont |
22-1-5-3-1 1mont |
7.315 |
3º 2º 3º Uº 1º D.S.C. 27 |
||
10 | Ciro (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Santa Isabel |
6a | 55 |
J. Espinoza |
M. Casis
13mont |
62-6-4-11-8 6mont |
32.388 |
1º 4º 3º 6º Uº D.S.C. 19 |