.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.764 al 1ro - S/.1.429 al 2do - S/.953 al 3ro - S/.476 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Abundancia (California Chrome) KatieRich Farms - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima |
A.Morales
2mont |
4-1-0-2-0 1mont |
9.013 Pts. 4 |
1º 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 34 |
||
2 | Jerusalema (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar - Stud Estrella Solitaria |
3a | 54 |
E. Talaverano 2mont |
V. Espinoza
|
6-1-0-2-0 1mont |
6.309 |
3º 3º 5º Uº 1º D.S.C. 28 |
||
3 | Ronronera (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
3a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 9mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
15-1-3-1-2 1mont |
10.464 |
2º 1º Uº 8º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | Doña Gina (Long Island Sound) El Chañar - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
L. Mejia 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
12-1-1-1-3 1mont |
8.292 |
2º 9º 4º 6º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Miss Bonnie (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
M. Arenas 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
8-1-0-1-2 1mont |
6.293 |
7º 1º 7º 4º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Bonanza (Southdale) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Aurelia |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
6-1-3-1-1 1mont |
15.709 Pts. 7 |
2º 3º 2º 4º 1º D.S.C. 40 |
||
Haras Los Azahares |
3a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 10mont |
|
12-1-2-2-4 1mont |
11.191 |
5º 4º 7º 2º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.767 al 1ro - S/.830 al 2do - S/.553 al 3ro - S/.277 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Cuestion de Honor (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar - Stud Saratoga |
4a | 55 |
Y. Díaz 9mont |
R. Salas
3mont |
24-3-1-2-1 3mont |
15.299 |
6º 5º 3º 10º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Fimmel (Forestry) Haras El Catorce - Stud Anonimo |
8a | 55 |
H. Bocanegra 10mont |
S Arias II
2mont |
101-12-16-18-18 12mont |
66.680 |
2º 5º 5º 2º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Madame Montespan (Gautier) C.L Alberto Quimper - Stud Ronald |
5a | 55 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
L. Quimper
2mont |
33-5-7-4-6 5mont |
25.469 |
3º 1º 2º 5º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
4 | El Chaski (Skyway) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 4mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
43-3-4-9-9 3mont |
24.569 |
Uº 2º 6º 6º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Double Black (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud El Enigmatico |
5a | 53 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
C Zevallos
3mont |
37-5-7-6-4 5mont |
25.159 |
1º Uº Uº 5º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | Maggie Grace (Sky Mesa) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Forty Niners |
5a | 56 |
J. Mauricio 4mont |
C Zevallos
3mont |
37-6-2-8-5 6mont |
23.602 |
4º 3º 1º 3º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Gaelito (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud El Ruso |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 8mont |
C. Traverso II
7mont |
6-0-0-4-2 |
4.506 |
3º 4º 3º 4º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Rolls Royce (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Allegra |
3a | 56 |
J. Motaban 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
4-0-2-0-0 |
2.704 |
2º 5º 5º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Storm Lolo (Creative Cause) Kenneth L. Ramsey & Sarah K. Ramsey - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima |
A.Morales
2mont |
1-0-1-0-0 |
1.352 |
2º D.S.C. 19 |
||
4 | El Caviar (Tomcito) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
6-0-1-0-0 |
1.352 |
Uº 7º 2º 6º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
Haras Los Azahares |
3a | 54 |
N. Gavidia |
|
5-0-0-0-1 |
451 |
5º 9º 4º 9º Uº D.S.C. 49 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.764 al 1ro - S/.1.429 al 2do - S/.953 al 3ro - S/.476 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Neo (Yazamaan) C.L. Augusto Giha - Stud Mafechin |
3a | 56 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
6-1-0-0-1 1mont |
4.983 |
6º 14º 4º 6º 5º D.S.C. 34 |
||
2 | Zelensky (Power World) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Aurora |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 10mont |
A. Filipuzzi
6mont |
1-1-0-0-0 1mont |
4.507 |
1º D.S.C. 111 |
||
3 | Luisiño (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Santa Marina |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
5-1-1-0-1 1mont |
6.412 |
5º 7º 1º 4º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
4 | Vercingetorix (Bay of Plenty) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Pope |
3a | 56 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
11-1-0-1-0 1mont |
5.408 |
8º 9º 5º 1º 5º D.S.C. 26 |
||
5 | Fajrecito (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
10-1-0-2-2 1mont |
7.536 |
4º Uº 7º 5º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
||
6 | Burladero (Power World) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 8mont |
J D Gonzales
2mont |
4-1-3-0-0 1mont |
8.563 |
2º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.373 al 1ro - S/.1.012 al 2do - S/.675 al 3ro - S/.337 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Super Estrellita (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 55 |
M. Arenas 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
21-4-2-3-2 4mont |
19.728 Pts. 2 |
3º Uº 8º 4º 2º D.S.C. 6 |
||
2 | Biergarten (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
4a | 54 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
9-3-1-0-0 3mont |
12.850 |
1º 5º 6º 5º 2º D.S.C. 201 |
||
3 | Miami Girl (Kung Fu Mambo) C. L. Oscar Peña - Stud Guayacan |
4a | 52 |
Y. Díaz 9mont |
D. Prieto
|
22-3-4-1-4 3mont |
18.569 |
2º 4º 2º 5º 2º D.S.C. 34 |
||
4 | Pushkin (Bay of Plenty) Haras La Qallana - Stud Elimar |
4a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 10mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
24-3-2-2-4 3mont |
14.759 |
Uº 4º 5º 3º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Venecia (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Black Label |
4a | 52 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
11-3-0-3-0 3mont |
16.597 |
Uº 3º 1º 3º 8º D.S.C. 181 |
||
6 | Guia de Isora (Class Leader) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Hamide |
4a | 55 |
R. Tarazona 2mont |
A Vasquez
4mont |
15-4-3-2-3 4mont |
20.314 |
4º Uº 3º 1º 3º D.S.C. 21 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.250 al 1ro - S/.1.275 al 2do - S/.850 al 3ro - S/.425 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Vale Triple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Bacco (Interoceanico) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Vancouver |
6a | 60 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
P. Salcedo
4mont |
49-10-8-5-6 10mont |
64.850 Pts. 6 |
1º 2º 6º 2º 6º D.S.C. 14 |
||
2 | Gladius (Minister's Joy) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Soribel |
4a | 59 |
L. Mejia 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
23-3-3-7-4 3mont |
22.792 |
3º 6º 4º 3º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Bunker (Unbridled Command) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Doble 7 |
5a | 54 |
M. Chuan 8mont |
L. Quimper
2mont |
19-4-7-3-3 4mont |
33.384 Pts. 7 |
2º 5º 2º 1º 3º D.S.C. 19 |
||
4 | Dolce Isa (Paynter) Dr. E.C. Hart - Stud Ehden |
6a | 51 |
E. Requejo 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
43-9-7-6-5 9mont |
57.377 Pts. 5 |
4º 4º 5º 3º Uº D.S.C. 34 |
||
5 | Ecuadorian Boy (Karakontie) Gainesway Thoroughbreds, Ltd. - Stud Guayacan |
6a | 50 |
Y. Díaz 9mont |
D. Prieto
|
30-6-8-7-3 6mont |
27.487 |
2º 3º 1º 2º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.968 al 1ro - S/.890 al 2do - S/.594 al 3ro - S/.297 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Igor (Kung Fu Mambo) Diego Guitierrez - Stud Miramar |
4a | 56 |
M. Chuan 8mont |
L. Quimper
2mont |
12-2-2-4-1 2mont |
14.890 |
2º 3º 7º 7º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
||
2 | Rosarela (Power World) Recoveco - Stud Tres Picos |
4a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 10mont |
H. Mena
2mont |
16-2-0-1-2 2mont |
9.908 |
12º Uº Uº 4º 6º D.S.C. 54 |
||
3 | Maisa (Class Leader) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Steelers |
4a | 54 |
J. Mauricio 4mont |
C Zevallos
3mont |
20-2-1-1-0 2mont |
8.589 |
8º 6º 6º 5º Uº D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | American Inka (Oxbow) Calumet Farm - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
J. Motaban 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
21-2-3-0-4 2mont |
8.814 |
5º 1º Uº 4º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Monte Libano (Exaggerator) China Horse Club International Limited - Stud Ehden |
4a | 56 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
21-2-2-1-2 2mont |
7.883 |
6º Uº 3º Uº 6º D.S.C. 12 |
||
6 | Schwabing (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Mercurio |
4a | 56 |
L. Portugal |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
26-2-3-6-1 2mont |
14.687 |
3º 5º 6º 6º Uº D.S.C. 40 |
||
7 | Candor (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Doña Dorita |
4a | 54 |
L. Mejia 1mont |
J. Arriagada
3mont |
29-2-5-1-2 2mont |
12.891 |
6º 8º 8º 6º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
8 | Bandera (Bay of Plenty) Cl. A. Gastañeta A. - Stud Ormuz |
4a | 54 |
J. Sanchez 1mont |
C. Gastañeta
1mont |
33-2-0-4-4 2mont |
11.100 |
10º 3º 8º Uº 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
9 | Sherlock (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Cayalti |
4a | 56 |
Y. Díaz 9mont |
C. Traverso II
7mont |
30-2-3-5-5 2mont |
14.930 |
2º 8º 2º 8º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
10 | Soy Canela (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Estrella Solitaria |
4a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 4mont |
V. Espinoza
|
15-2-2-4-1 2mont |
11.240 |
6º 2º 1º 7º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.833 al 1ro - S/.850 al 2do - S/.567 al 3ro - S/.283 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Umtiti (Yazamaan) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
L. Mejia 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
19-1-3-5-2 1mont |
11.553 |
3º 2º 3º 4º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
2 | Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Mercurio |
8a | 53 |
N. Gavidia |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
107-12-11-19-7 12mont |
58.346 |
1º 3º 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | El Galan (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Par De Ases |
4a | 53 |
J. Motaban 3mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
14-1-0-0-5 1mont |
6.063 |
4º 4º Uº 6º 5º D.S.C. 159 |
||
4 | Ultimate Warrior (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud San Andres |
5a | 53 |
Y. Díaz 9mont |
D. Valdivia
2mont |
44-1-9-10-12 1mont |
22.980 |
Uº Uº Uº 5º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
||
5 | Deanna Troi (Go To The Sun) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Masglas |
6a | 50 |
J. Mauricio 4mont |
C Zevallos
3mont |
76-6-8-14-10 6mont |
39.131 Pts. 1 |
2º 4º 4º 1º 2º D.S.C. 12 |
||
6 | Eleven (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Estrella Solitaria |
5a | 56 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
V. Espinoza
|
22-2-3-3-3 2mont |
10.838 |
6º 6º Uº 4º 10º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | St. Bernard (Malibu Moon) Teneri Farm Inc & Bernardo Alvarez Calderon - Stud Couet |
6a | 55 |
J. Gonzales |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
34-6-5-6-2 6mont |
24.465 |
Uº 4º 6º 5º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
Firmamento |
4a | 51 |
J. Millares |
|
7-2-1-2-1 2mont |
8.273 |
4º 2º Uº 1º 3º D.S.C. 12 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.507 al 1ro - S/.1.352 al 2do - S/.901 al 3ro - S/.451 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Andrew Stronach |
3a | 56 |
M. Chuan 8mont |
|
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
|||
2 | Pasternak (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Alydar - Stud Pope |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
3 | Sweet Manuel (Daddy Long Legs) Haras Cordillera - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima |
A.Morales
2mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
4 | Cameron (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Pasion Edil |
3a | 56 |
J. Gonzales |
L. Fernandini
7mont |
3-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º 10º 5º D.S.C. 125 |
||
5 | Mercury (Fletcher) Haras Myrna - Stud Myrna |
3a | 56 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
10-0-0-0-2 |
870 |
6º 8º 9º 6º 5º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Pericles (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Par De Ases |
3a | 56 |
R. Rojas 4mont |
Luis Olivares
3mont |
5-0-0-2-0 |
1.846 |
6º 3º 3º 6º 8º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Jazz Man (Yazamaan) Haras La Qallana - Stud Couet |
3a | 56 |
L. Mejia 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
4-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 11º 6º 6º D.S.C. 19 |
||
8 | Torbellino (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 4mont |
Jorge Salas V.
6mont |
7-0-1-1-0 |
2.253 |
7º Uº 3º 2º 5º D.S.C. 28 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.698 al 1ro - S/.809 al 2do - S/.540 al 3ro - S/.270 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Murad Ali (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
N. Salvador 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
11-1-4-2-1 1mont |
10.673 |
2º 4º Uº 5º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Little Joy (Golden Rock) Haras El Rincon - Stud Haras Ventarron |
4a | 54 |
E. Yupanqui 4mont |
F. Aburto
3mont |
17-1-0-2-3 1mont |
6.435 |
Uº 5º 3º 6º Uº D.S.C. 20 |
||
3 | Flegonte (Macho Uno) Barr Inman - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 2mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
24-1-2-2-6 1mont |
9.317 |
5º 5º 8º 5º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Mr. Sulivan (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Pershing |
4a | 56 |
J. Gonzales |
F. Aburto
3mont |
11-1-0-2-2 1mont |
6.270 |
5º 4º 1º 6º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Tipan (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Pancho Fierro |
4a | 56 |
E. Tolentino 1mont |
G Julca
|
43-1-3-5-8 1mont |
10.458 |
2º 9º 4º 5º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
||
6 | Intachable (Infiernillo) Nino - Stud E y E. Don Eloy |
4a | 56 |
J. Enriquez 3mont |
F. Aburto
3mont |
23-1-9-6-2 1mont |
18.354 |
3º 2º 3º 3º 5º D.S.C. 20 |
||
7 | Ebay (Bay of Plenty) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
4a | 54 |
L. Mejia 1mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
18mont |
18-1-4-1-4 1mont |
9.789 |
2º 2º 2º 5º 4º D.S.C. 51 |
||
8 | Tio Lalo (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Thani |
4a | 56 |
R. Tarazona 2mont |
J. Arriagada
3mont |
12-1-0-1-2 1mont |
5.699 |
Uº 4º Uº 6º 4º D.S.C. 223 |
||
9 | La Fragata (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Kabenar |
4a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 10mont |
G Julca
|
23-1-3-4-9 1mont |
13.507 |
3º 4º 8º 5º 4º D.S.C. 12 |
||
10 | Sono Qui (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud El Primo |
4a | 56 |
Y. Díaz 9mont |
C. Traverso II
7mont |
20-1-7-3-2 1mont |
14.200 |
6º 3º 4º 6º 1º D.S.C. 173 |