.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.350 al 1ro - S/.1.005 al 2do - S/.670 al 3ro - S/.335 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | King George (Boston) Haras Myrna - Stud San Antonio |
3a | 62 |
R. Alonso 4mont |
Jorge Salas V.
20mont |
8-2-3-0-1 2mont |
13.855 |
2º 1º 2º 1º 6º D.S.C. 106 |
||
2 | Tia Monita (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Jet Set |
5a | 49 |
R. Melgarejo 14mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
96mont |
59-6-9-10-14 6mont |
39.684 Pts. 2 |
2º 1º 3º 3º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Igor (Kung Fu Mambo) Diego Guitierrez - Stud Miramar |
5a | 59 |
J. Espinoza 7mont |
L. Quimper
11mont |
39-6-10-11-4 6mont |
38.795 |
6º 4º 4º 3º 2º D.S.C. 8 |
||
4 | Black Force (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Miramar |
4a | 54 |
R. Almanza 18mont |
L. Quimper
11mont |
46-3-11-3-10 3mont |
30.860 |
6º 5º 5º Uº 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
5 | Flor De Arena (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Jhon Jhon |
4a | 48 |
N. Gavidia 4mont |
L. Fernandini
10mont |
25-3-2-8-1 3mont |
17.844 |
1º 2º 2º 9º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.600 al 1ro - S/.1.080 al 2do - S/.720 al 3ro - S/.360 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Cyprus the Great (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Turmalina |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 54mont |
A Vasquez
15mont |
10-4-4-0-0 4mont |
19.162 Pts. 2 |
1º 1º Uº 2º 1º D.S.C. 16 |
||
2 | Gran Tori (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Jet Set |
5a | 52 |
J. Motaban 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
96mont |
57-4-9-10-10 4mont |
34.331 |
3º Uº 6º 2º 4º D.S.C. 16 |
||
3 | Principe Nael (Zerfaal ) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 54 |
J. Espinoza 7mont |
A. Filipuzzi
29mont |
8-3-1-1-1 3mont |
20.129 |
4º 2º 3º Uº 5º D.S.C. 30 |
||
4 | Zamindar Geral (Remote) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
6a | 53 |
Y. Díaz 10mont |
S Arias II
26mont |
47-5-10-7-8 5mont |
39.064 Pts. 10 |
2º 3º 4º 4º 2º D.S.C. 24 |
||
5 | Altagracia (Empire King) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud La Martina |
5a | 50 |
J. Gonzales 7mont |
J P Enríquez
5mont |
50-4-7-6-12 4mont |
29.644 |
3º 2º 7º 4º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.200 al 1ro - S/.1.560 al 2do - S/.1.040 al 3ro - S/.520 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Bea Land (Editorial) Haras San Pablo - Stud Miami |
3a | 54 |
C. Trujillo 20mont |
Jorge Salas V.
20mont |
8-1-4-1-0 1mont |
10.839 |
2º 1º Uº 2º 9º D.S.C. 134 |
||
2 | Citryco (Cyrus Alexander) C.L. Miguel Barrientos - Stud Nany |
3a | 56 |
J. Motaban 15mont |
J Bello
25mont |
14-1-2-1-3 1mont |
9.832 |
4º 5º 3º 7º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
3 | Fernando Alonzo (The Lieutenant) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Don Fernando |
3a | 56 |
V. Salazar 33mont |
J Bello
25mont |
5-1-1-1-0 1mont |
7.560 |
8º 8º 3º 1º 2º D.S.C. 50 |
||
4 | Lady Justice (Lord Justice) Nino - Stud Nino |
3a | 54 |
D. Lozano 29mont |
P. Salcedo
5mont |
8-1-2-1-0 1mont |
8.605 |
5º 5º 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
||
5 | Pasion Grone (Southdale) Rancho Sur - Stud Tie Break |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 54mont |
A Vasquez
15mont |
4-1-0-1-0 1mont |
6.040 |
5º 1º 6º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.000 al 1ro - S/.900 al 2do - S/.600 al 3ro - S/.300 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Geralt De Rivia (Cloud Computing) Joe B. Mulholland Jr., John P. Mulholland & Karen Mulholland - Stud El Herraje |
4a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 8mont |
Luis Olivares
37mont |
12-1-5-1-1 1mont |
7.994 |
5º 2º 4º 2º 7º D.S.C. 22 |
||
2 | Matias Ignacio (Fortify) Firmamento - Stud Ju - Ya |
5a | 53 |
Y. Díaz 10mont |
S Arias II
26mont |
20-3-2-5-3 3mont |
32.239 Pts. 8 |
3º 3º 4º 8º 6º D.S.C. 16 |
||
3 | Torrechiara (Gautier) C.L. Juan Assereto - Stud Recco |
4a | 56 |
E. Talaverano 21mont |
H. Diaz
11mont |
29-2-2-7-4 2mont |
16.063 |
5º 3º 4º 5º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
||
4 | Consiglieri (Kung Fu Mambo) Haras Barlovento - Stud La Martina |
6a | 53 |
J. Medina 10mont |
J P Enríquez
5mont |
66-6-13-8-8 6mont |
34.943 |
2º 4º 6º 3º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Troesma (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Santa Martha |
5a | 53 |
D. Lozano 29mont |
S Arias II
26mont |
22-6-4-1-2 6mont |
20.477 |
5º 5º 6º 2º 8º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | Seleccion (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Las Moras |
6a | 56 |
O. Flores |
J. Suárez Villarroel
96mont |
79-9-7-12-25 9mont |
46.428 Pts. 1 |
3º 6º 5º 4º 8º D.S.C. 22 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.600 al 1ro - S/.1.080 al 2do - S/.720 al 3ro - S/.360 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Lukaku (Alpha Bettor) Alfredo Chamy - Stud Cherequito |
4a | 60 |
V. Salazar 33mont |
A.Morales
6mont |
20-7-2-1-1 7mont |
28.080 |
1º 1º 2º 2º 6º D.S.C. 24 |
||
2 | Fogosa (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Esmeli |
4a | 50 |
K. Jurado |
L. Fernandini
10mont |
39-4-6-4-9 4mont |
27.961 |
5º 3º 3º 8º 6º D.S.C. 30 |
||
3 | Feliz Dia (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Asturias |
5a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 10mont |
A Vasquez
15mont |
27-5-7-4-3 5mont |
25.203 |
2º 3º 6º 4º 1º D.S.C. 21 |
||
Haras Rancho Sur S.A. |
7a | 51 |
R. Melgarejo 14mont |
|
57-13-12-6-10 13mont |
68.114 Pts. 2 |
4º Uº 3º 5º 5º D.S.C. 30 |
|||
5 | Solidario (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Ronald |
6a | 50 |
A. Menéndez 8mont |
L. Quimper
11mont |
54-7-6-13-12 7mont |
41.358 |
2º 3º 3º 4º 3º D.S.C. 16 |
||
6 | Ilustre Señorita (Kantharos) Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
4a | 59 |
R. Saico 8mont |
A Vasquez
15mont |
15-3-7-1-2 3mont |
18.568 |
4º 3º 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 42 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.200 al 1ro - S/.1.560 al 2do - S/.1.040 al 3ro - S/.520 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Starter R Aguilar P.a. 4:10 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Yortuque (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Guayacan |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 54mont |
J D Gonzales
20mont |
7-1-3-1-1 1mont |
10.616 |
2º 3º 1º 2º 9º D.S.C. 44 |
||
2 | Brisko (The Lieutenant) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Los Eucaliptos |
3a | 56 |
E. Requejo 19mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
96mont |
2-1-1-0-0 1mont |
6.283 |
1º 2º D.S.C. 30 |
||
3 | Serrat (Southdale) Rancho Sur - Stud Hoyo 19 |
3a | 56 |
R. Alonso 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
96mont |
9-1-1-2-1 1mont |
8.298 |
Uº 1º 4º 6º Uº D.S.C. 22 |
||
Haras Hamide Stable |
3a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 25mont |
|
11-1-1-0-2 1mont |
6.851 |
5º 7º 8º 5º 4º D.S.C. 50 |
|||
5 | Cruz De Hierro (Editorial) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 20mont |
Jorge Salas V.
20mont |
17-1-2-1-4 1mont |
9.966 |
4º 6º 5º 5º 5º D.S.C. 16 |
||
6 | Alma Bella (Yazamaan) C.L. Jorge Alvites - Stud Unicornio |
3a | 54 |
V. Salazar 33mont |
J Bello
25mont |
8-1-2-1-1 1mont |
9.580 |
3º 1º 5º 4º 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
7 | Ten Con Ten (Editorial) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Mafechin |
3a | 56 |
D. Lozano 29mont |
Luis Olivares
37mont |
8-1-1-1-3 1mont |
8.676 |
8º 6º 4º 3º 4º D.S.C. 16 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.100 al 1ro - S/.930 al 2do - S/.620 al 3ro - S/.310 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Cuatrifecta Exacta Ganador Place Starter R Aguilar P.a. 4:40 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Blanco el Humo (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Gabriella |
4a | 62 |
J. Gonzales 7mont |
R. Salas
18mont |
31-3-6-3-4 3mont |
17.771 |
3º 2º 1º 3º 2º D.S.C. 16 |
||
2 | Cyrus De Solei (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Cajamarca |
4a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 6mont |
H. Mena
22mont |
42-1-4-7-4 1mont |
14.020 |
2º 1º Uº Uº 5º D.S.C. 16 |
||
3 | Regalona (Eye on Jacob) CL. Gustavo Bedoya - Los Eucaliptos - Stud Doña Dorita |
4a | 59 |
R. Alonso 4mont |
G A Rojas
10mont |
14-2-1-1-2 2mont |
7.650 |
10º 7º 8º 2º 3º D.S.C. 9 |
||
4 | Volans (Southdale) Haras Rancho Sur S.A.Valeria - Stud Chompita Roja |
7a | 57 |
J. Espinoza 7mont |
C. Traverso II
9mont |
39-2-12-6-5 2mont |
15.405 |
3º 2º 3º 8º 3º D.S.C. 16 |
||
5 | El Inmortal (Power World) Haras El Rincon - Stud Cary Gus |
6a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 5mont |
J P Enríquez
5mont |
72-9-6-12-7 9mont |
38.167 |
3º 7º 5º 5º 9º D.S.C. 22 |
||
6 | Acutis (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Juan De Arona |
5a | 59 |
D. Lozano 29mont |
C. Gastañeta
6mont |
9-5-1-0-0 5mont |
15.044 |
1º 2º 1º 6º 1º D.S.C. 16 |
||
7 | Bunker (Unbridled Command) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Doble 7 |
6a | 62 |
M. Arenas 21mont |
L. Quimper
11mont |
26-5-9-5-3 5mont |
41.952 Pts. 7 |
2º 3º 5º 2º 6º D.S.C. 343 |
||
C.L. Stud Unicornio |
8a | 48 |
A. Menéndez 8mont |
|
106-7-14-16-14 7mont |
55.374 |
4º 5º 3º 5º 8º D.S.C. 8 |