.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.600 al 1ro - S/.780 al 2do - S/.520 al 3ro - S/.260 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Dolce Isa (Paynter) Dr. E.C. Hart - Stud Ehden |
8a | 56/52 |
R. Alonso 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
72-11-12-10-10 11mont |
76.035 Pts. 5 |
6º 3º 2º 2º 2º D.S.C. 72 |
||
2 | Castañuela (Bay of Plenty) C.L. Alfredo Gastañeta Alayza - Stud Ormuz |
5a | 53/51 |
J. Gonzales 13mont |
C. Gastañeta
12mont |
33-2-4-2-3 2mont |
10.621 |
1º 8º 6º 6º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
||
3 | Southchamp (Southdale) Nino - Stud Nino |
5a | 52 |
D. Lozano 59mont |
P. Salcedo
9mont |
11-3-0-1-4 3mont |
9.647 |
5º 1º 6º 4º 1º D.S.C. 24 |
||
4 | Sensei (Girolamo) William Parsons Jr. & David Howe - Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
8a | 53 |
H. Bocanegra 86mont |
J D Gonzales
39mont |
30-15-6-0-2 15mont |
38.832 |
1º 2º Uº 5º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
||
5 | Gladius (Minister's Joy) Haras El Embrujo - Stud H. Santa Maria |
6a | 55/51 |
A. Toutin 12mont |
J. Arriagada
30mont |
43-4-8-9-6 4mont |
34.247 |
1º 4º 2º Uº 8º D.S.C. 8 |
||
6 | Altagracia (Empire King) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud La Martina |
6a | 56 |
J. Medina 18mont |
J P Enríquez
11mont |
57-4-9-7-12 4mont |
32.164 |
2º 2º 5º 7º 6º D.S.C. 30 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.700 al 1ro - S/.1.110 al 2do - S/.740 al 3ro - S/.370 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Iniziamo (Blofeld) JSM Equine, LLC - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 57 |
R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
12-3-5-0-2 3mont |
22.411 |
1º 4º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 22 |
||
2 | Elias Sripe (Equal Stripes) Santa Inés - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 60 |
R. g |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
12-4-0-1-1 4mont |
23.317 |
1º 1º 4º 7º Uº D.S.C. 142 |
||
3 | Mago de Oz (Yazamaan) Haras San Pablo - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 54 |
J. Medina 18mont |
A. Filipuzzi
48mont |
14-2-1-2-7 2mont |
14.781 |
4º Uº 3º 4º 1º D.S.C. 22 |
||
4 | Wellington (The Lieutenant) Haras Barlovento - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 60 |
H. Bocanegra 86mont |
A. Filipuzzi
48mont |
5-4-0-0-0 4mont |
51.754 Pts. 20 |
1º Uº 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 309 |
||
5 | Protocolo (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
4a | 60 |
E. Talaverano 38mont |
A Vasquez
46mont |
13-4-2-3-1 4mont |
27.348 |
2º 5º 3º 1º 2º D.S.C. 29 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.700 al 1ro - S/.810 al 2do - S/.540 al 3ro - S/.270 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Platudo (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
4a | 56 |
B. Ylachoque 43mont |
J. A. Salas
13mont |
17-0-4-2-2 |
7.620 |
3º 2º 2º 2º Uº D.S.C. 16 |
||
2 | Ciceron (Editorial) Haras San Pablo - Stud Santa Marina |
4a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
3-0-1-1-1 |
2.921 |
3º 4º 2º D.S.C. 176 |
||
3 | Peligro Mayor (Storm Mayor) Juan Jose Oholeguy - Stud Flaminio |
4a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 21mont |
M. Casis
11mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
Uº 7º D.S.C. 9 |
||
4 | Doctor Spelle (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
4a | 56/54 |
J. Gonzales 13mont |
J. A. Salas
13mont |
10-0-0-1-4 |
2.770 |
4º 4º 6º 4º 7º D.S.C. 16 |
||
5 | Chingolo (Gran Profeta) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 26mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
6-0-2-0-1 |
2.071 |
6º 5º 6º 2º 2º D.S.C. 9 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.350 al 1ro - S/.1.005 al 2do - S/.670 al 3ro - S/.335 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Igor (Kung Fu Mambo) Diego Guitierrez - Stud Miramar |
6a | 57 |
H. Bocanegra 86mont |
L. Quimper
18mont |
49-7-14-13-5 7mont |
47.735 |
Uº 5º 4º 2º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
2 | Cyrene (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Sangre Hipica |
5a | 52 |
L. Portugal 1mont |
J Bello
38mont |
33-4-8-5-6 4mont |
32.448 |
3º 5º Uº Uº 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Street Bettor (Alpha Bettor) Andy Stronach - Stud Bad Boys |
5a | 49 |
R. Hernandez |
L. Fernandini
26mont |
26-3-6-6-4 3mont |
26.251 |
5º 3º 5º 4º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
||
4 | Super Rafito (Super Saver) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
6a | 51 |
R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
23-7-7-3-1 7mont |
55.114 Pts. 5 |
2º 6º 1º 1º 2º D.S.C. 310 |
||
5 | Warrior Heart (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud La Martina |
8a | 57 |
J. Enriquez 15mont |
J P Enríquez
11mont |
81-15-16-9-11 15mont |
104.508 Pts. 10 |
5º Uº 1º 3º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
||
6 | Maxi De Salta (Air Force Blue) Springhouse Farm - Stud Jet Set |
5a | 60/56 |
R. Alonso 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
28-8-3-5-5 8mont |
39.811 |
3º 4º 1º 5º 1º D.S.C. 7 |
||
7 | Prodigio (Lord Justice) Haras La Qallana - Stud Los Eches |
8a | 48 |
L. Salcedo 6mont |
S Arias II
44mont |
88-10-19-9-19 10mont |
67.669 |
4º 4º 7º 6º 4º D.S.C. 9 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.600 al 1ro - S/.1.080 al 2do - S/.720 al 3ro - S/.360 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Quechua (Bay of Plenty) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
6a | 56/52 |
R. Alonso 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
45-7-4-10-3 7mont |
36.512 |
3º 4º 6º 1º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
||
2 | Solidario (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Ronald |
7a | 55 |
R. Almanza 47mont |
L. Quimper
18mont |
63-7-7-13-14 7mont |
43.198 |
5º 5º 6º 6º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Monumental Alfredo (Kung Fu Mambo) C. L. Oscar Peña - Stud Lenci |
6a | 53 |
B. Ylachoque 43mont |
J. A. Salas
13mont |
48-4-9-10-10 4mont |
34.517 |
4º 4º 3º 4º Uº D.S.C. 22 |
||
4 | Grand Gigi (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Tercer Milenio |
8a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J H Suarez B
9mont |
119-17-18-12-17 17mont |
84.484 |
7º 2º 2º 1º 2º D.S.C. 7 |
||
5 | Spring Dream (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Ad Astra |
5a | 56 |
J. Medina 18mont |
L. Fernandini
26mont |
22-2-2-5-4 2mont |
18.469 Pts. 2 |
10º 4º 3º 3º Uº D.S.C. 114 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.000 al 1ro - S/.900 al 2do - S/.600 al 3ro - S/.300 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Dupleton Exacta Ganador Place Trifecta Starter R Aguilar P.a. 4:20 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Cielito Lindo (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe |
4a | 54 |
N. Gavidia 11mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
22mont |
21-1-2-4-2 1mont |
12.892 |
1º 3º 7º 5º 6º D.S.C. 9 |
||
2 | Opium Craf (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 54 |
R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
9-1-1-2-2 1mont |
9.894 |
4º 3º 3º 2º 6º D.S.C. 239 |
||
3 | Punta Corazon (Forty Tales) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 54 |
C. Herrera 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
9-1-2-2-0 1mont |
8.613 |
6º 8º 1º 3º 2º D.S.C. 35 |
||
4 | Blue Heart (The Lieutenant) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Tie Break |
4a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 86mont |
A Vasquez
46mont |
16-1-1-1-7 1mont |
10.272 |
Uº 3º 5º 2º 1º D.S.C. 219 |
||
5 | Itita (Fortify) Haras El Chañar - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 54/53 |
W. Vilca 3mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
18-1-0-4-2 1mont |
9.800 |
1º Uº 5º Uº 4º D.S.C. 9 |
||
6 | Bakunin (The Lieutenant) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Pope |
4a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 26mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
18-1-6-2-4 1mont |
15.627 |
2º 4º 3º 2º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Great Horse (Liberal) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 21mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
8-1-1-3-1 1mont |
7.507 |
3º 4º 3º 1º 6º D.S.C. 22 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.000 al 1ro - S/.900 al 2do - S/.600 al 3ro - S/.300 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple Cuatrifecta Exacta Ganador Place Starter R Aguilar P.a. 4:50 |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Nikita (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Antares |
9a | 55/53 |
J. Gonzales 13mont |
J. A. Salas
13mont |
73-14-11-16-6 14mont |
49.110 |
6º 5º 5º Uº 6º D.S.C. 9 |
||
2 | Proud Maan (Yazamaan) Haras La Qallana - Stud Pechi |
5a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 9mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
28-3-3-6-2 3mont |
21.043 |
6º 7º Uº 5º 5º D.S.C. 211 |
||
3 | Seleccion (Skyway) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Las Moras |
7a | 53 |
T. Ricsi 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
88-11-9-14-25 11mont |
56.268 Pts. 1 |
5º 1º 3º 6º 1º D.S.C. 8 |
||
4 | Atrevido (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Josefina Z |
6a | 53 |
R. g |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
16-4-5-4-1 4mont |
23.446 |
2º 2º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 289 |
||
5 | Cruz De Hierro (Editorial) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Unicornio |
4a | 54/50 |
R. Alonso 15mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
23-1-2-1-7 1mont |
11.306 |
4º 4º 7º 7º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
6 | La Inmortal (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud La Martina |
4a | 55 |
I. Quispe 3mont |
J P Enríquez
11mont |
10-1-0-1-1 1mont |
6.520 |
7º 8º Uº 5º 7º D.S.C. 21 |
||
7 | Lanzarotti (Lookin At Lucky) Haras Paso Nevado - Stud Asturias |
8a | 52 |
H. Bocanegra 86mont |
A Vasquez
46mont |
14-5-2-2-2 5mont |
18.467 |
1º 2º 1º 1º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
||
8 | Black Force (Power World) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Karolus |
5a | 56 |
B. Ylachoque 43mont |
D. Valdivia
13mont |
54-3-11-4-11 3mont |
31.970 |
Uº 6º 4º 6º 5º D.S.C. 9 |