.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.000 al 1ro - S/.900 al 2do - S/.600 al 3ro - S/.300 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Michelangelo (Unbridled Command) Rancho Sur - Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
4a | 56 | R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
24-1-3-1-3 1mont |
5º 2º 2º 6º 3º D.S.C. 21 |
4° | 22 | |
2 | Arantas (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Arriba Arequipa |
4a | 54 | B. Ylachoque 43mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
4-1-2-0-0 1mont |
2º 2º 1º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
2° | 27 | |
3 | Master A Capela (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 | C. Herrera 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
7-1-0-2-2 1mont |
4º 3º 3º 1º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
1° | 27 | |
4 | Nicomedes (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Porto Cristo |
4a | 56/55 | R. Carmen 4mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
3-1-1-0-0 1mont |
Uº 2º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
3° | 23 | |
5 | Jayanca (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Sangre Hipica |
4a | 54 | A. Menéndez 21mont |
J Bello
38mont |
10-1-1-1-2 1mont |
2º 7º 1º 8º 6º D.S.C. 64 |
5° | 22 | |
6 | Atticus (The Lieutenant) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Santa Maria Del Mar |
4a | 56 | J. Enriquez 15mont |
M. Casis
11mont |
24-1-3-5-2 1mont |
2º 2º 3º 2º Uº D.S.C. 15 |
6° | 15 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.700 al 1ro - S/.1.110 al 2do - S/.740 al 3ro - S/.370 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Cholo Lindo (Forty Tales) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Pedro Solari |
4a | 54 | C. Herrera 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
6-2-1-2-0 2mont |
1º 5º 3º 3º 1º D.S.C. 146 |
2° | 32 | |
2 | Citryco (Cyrus Alexander) C.L. Miguel Barrientos - Stud Nany |
4a | 54 | B. Ylachoque 43mont |
J Bello
38mont |
23-2-4-3-4 2mont |
3º 2º 1º Uº 6º D.S.C. 6 |
5° | 21 | |
3 | Linderhof (Cyrus Alexander) Recoveco - Stud Ronald |
4a | 54 | J. Medina 18mont |
L. Quimper
18mont |
16-2-1-1-0 2mont |
5º Uº 5º 7º 5º D.S.C. 15 |
6° | 12 | |
4 | Edu (Cyrus Alexander) C.L. Jose Simon - Stud Amistad |
4a | 57 | R. Almanza 47mont |
L. Quimper
18mont |
25-3-3-3-6 3mont |
7º 5º 3º 4º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
4° | 23 | |
5 | Brisko (The Lieutenant) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud Los Eucaliptos |
4a | 54 | E. Requejo 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
6-2-2-1-0 2mont |
2º 1º 2º 3º 7º D.S.C. 42 |
1° | 32 | |
6 | Sir Theo (The Lieutenant) Rancho Sur - Stud Derecho & Ley |
4a | 54 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
L. Fernandini
26mont |
13-2-2-4-0 2mont |
7º 3º 2º 2º 1º D.S.C. 20 |
3° | 28 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.600 al 1ro - S/.1.080 al 2do - S/.720 al 3ro - S/.360 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | La Iberica (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Mas Mas |
8a | 52 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
90-12-7-9-6 12mont |
6º 8º 9º 5º 3º D.S.C. 14 |
1° | 32 | |
2 | Brahman (Hanomaan) C.L. Samir Abudayeh - Stud Señor de Gualamita |
5a | 50 | A. Menéndez 21mont |
P. Salcedo
9mont |
23-2-2-3-4 2mont |
3º 1º 5º 4º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
7° | 15 | |
3 | Moon Over Cairo (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud La Tana |
5a | 50 | E. Tolentino 9mont |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
31-3-1-9-4 3mont |
3º 6º 6º 9º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
3° | 24 | |
4 | Gran Arenero (Royal Charriot) Haras La Qallana - Stud El Retiro |
5a | 50/51 | B. Ylachoque 43mont |
D. Valdivia
13mont |
50-2-7-3-14 2mont |
7º 9º 2º 8º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
6° | 18 | |
5 | Napa (Al Qasr) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Forego |
6a | 51 | R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
50-5-3-7-7 5mont |
3º 7º 3º 5º 6º D.S.C. 28 |
5° | 20 | |
6 | Ataturk (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Caracas |
6a | 58 | D. Lozano 59mont |
J D Gonzales
39mont |
20-5-3-3-2 5mont |
1º 5º 4º 3º 1º D.S.C. 28 |
2° | 32 | |
7 | Tipan (Fire On Ice) Haras El Catorce - Stud Pancho Fierro |
6a | 50/52 | J. Medina 18mont |
L. Fernandini
26mont |
85-3-10-8-9 3mont |
2º 8º 2º 7º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
4° | 20 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.000 al 1ro - S/.900 al 2do - S/.600 al 3ro - S/.300 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Kodiak Sun (Kodiak Boy) Haras La Qallana - Stud Elimar |
4a | 56 | C. Herrera 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
9-1-1-0-1 1mont |
Uº 8º 6º 6º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
1° | 28 | |
2 | Lezginka (Gran Profeta) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Pope |
4a | 54 | R. g |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
19-1-1-1-0 1mont |
1º 6º 2º 6º 9º D.S.C. 35 |
5° | 16 | |
3 | Born To Run (Galapiat) Haras El Centauro - Stud La Pampa |
4a | 54 | A. Menéndez 21mont |
A Arredondo
11mont |
12-1-0-1-1 1mont |
Uº 7º 6º 4º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
4° | 19 | |
4 | Bamsi (Buenos Dias) C.L. Juan Pazos - Stud H. Santa Maria |
4a | 56 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
J. Arriagada
30mont |
11-1-0-1-1 1mont |
7º 5º 6º 4º 6º D.S.C. 21 |
3° | 23 | |
5 | Soul Shadow (Cupid) Vossfeld Bloodstock LLC - Stud Doña Licha |
4a | 54/50 | R. Alonso 15mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
16-1-0-2-1 1mont |
5º 3º Uº 4º 5º D.S.C. 8 |
7° | 15 | |
6 | Carry Top Craf (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 54 | R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
20-1-3-2-2 1mont |
8º 7º 2º 8º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
2° | 26 | |
7 | Sarcasmo (Cyrus Alexander) Recoveco - Stud H. Santa Maria |
4a | 56/55 | D. Caja 8mont |
J. Arriagada
30mont |
20-1-0-0-2 1mont |
Uº 5º Uº 1º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
6° | 16 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.100 al 1ro - S/.930 al 2do - S/.620 al 3ro - S/.310 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Guerrera (Madera de Guerrero) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Nicole |
5a | 60/56 | R. Alonso 15mont |
H. Diaz
19mont |
22-3-3-4-3 3mont |
4º 8º 6º 2º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
1° | 31 | |
2 | Blanco el Humo (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Gabriella |
5a | 56 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
J. A. Salas
13mont |
40-3-8-3-5 3mont |
Uº 7º 8º 7º Uº D.S.C. 23 |
3° | 23 | |
3 | Brazo De Oro (Pegasus Wind) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud B Y B |
9a | 50/48 | J. Espinoza 12mont |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
117-11-10-18-12 11mont |
3º 1º 4º 6º 3º D.S.C. 34 |
4° | 21 | |
4 | Mancora Girl (Man Of Iron) Gianpiero Leoncini Leon - Stud Futuro |
8a | 54 | D. Lozano 59mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
106-10-15-13-10 10mont |
4º 3º 5º 5º 6º D.S.C. 23 |
6° | 18 | |
5 | Señorita Juarez (Farushenko) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Siempre Boys |
7a | 59/57 | J. Gonzales 13mont |
J. A. Salas
13mont |
33-5-7-4-7 5mont |
2º 2º 3º 3º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
5° | 19 | |
6 | El Galan (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud Par De Ases |
6a | 60/56 | A. Toutin 12mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
60-7-5-8-10 7mont |
4º 1º 6º 7º 3º D.S.C. 6 |
2° | 28 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.200 al 1ro - S/.1.560 al 2do - S/.1.040 al 3ro - S/.520 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Henry Ford (Liberal) Haras Los Azahares - Stud La Belle Epoque |
3a | 57 | E. Requejo 37mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
1-1-0-0-0 1mont |
1º D.S.C. 22 |
4° | 34 | |
2 | Marc Spacial (Marconi) La Generacion - Stud Todo Lo Sabe |
3a | 57 | R. Almanza 47mont |
L. Quimper
18mont |
3-1-0-1-1 1mont |
3º 1º 4º D.S.C. 35 |
5° | 26 | |
3 | Thundergold (Yazamaan) Haras La Qallana - Stud Patriots |
3a | 55 | B. Ylachoque 43mont |
B Morales
21mont |
3-1-0-0-0 1mont |
7º 1º 6º D.S.C. 42 |
3° | 34 | |
4 | Virgilio (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 57/56 | D. Caja 8mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
4-1-0-2-1 1mont |
3º 3º 4º 1º D.S.C. 20 |
6° | 22 | |
5 | Millennial Boy (Endorsement) La Quebrada - Stud Patriots |
3a | 57 | E. Talaverano 38mont |
B Morales
21mont |
1-1-0-0-0 1mont |
1º D.S.C. 29 |
2° | 37 | |
6 | Florecida (Power World) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Secretariat |
3a | 55 | J. Enriquez 15mont |
L. Fernandini
26mont |
5-1-2-2-0 1mont |
2º 2º 3º 1º 3º D.S.C. 35 |
1° | 37 | |
7 | Harper Collins (Editorial) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Par De Ases |
3a | 54/52 | J. Espinoza 12mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
6-0-0-0-1 |
7º 7º 5º 6º 4º D.S.C. 20 |
7° | 14 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.600 al 1ro - S/.780 al 2do - S/.520 al 3ro - S/.260 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | El Inmortal (Power World) Haras El Rincon - Stud Cary Gus |
7a | 56/55 | W. Vilca 3mont |
J P Enríquez
11mont |
79-10-7-12-8 10mont |
5º 2º 5º 4º Uº D.S.C. 23 |
8° | 16 | |
2 | Celadora (Jesus Manuel) Piromix - Stud Piromix |
6a | 53 | B. Ylachoque 43mont |
D. Valdivia
13mont |
41-6-1-3-3 6mont |
4º 3º 5º 1º 8º D.S.C. 35 |
6° | 20 | |
3 | El Maracas (Infiernillo) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Thiago Matias |
8a | 53/50 | A. Toutin 12mont |
J. Arriagada
30mont |
81-7-13-13-12 7mont |
3º 2º 5º 1º 2º D.S.C. 21 |
1° | 34 | |
4 | Cyrus De Solei (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Cajamarca |
5a | 53 | A. Menéndez 21mont |
H. Mena
30mont |
54-2-5-8-5 2mont |
6º 5º 7º Uº 2º D.S.C. 7 |
4° | 22 | |
5 | Alma Bendita (Cyrus Alexander) Haras La Bebucha - Stud Maria Victoria |
6a | 55 | D. Lozano 59mont |
J. A. Salas
13mont |
70-4-9-13-12 4mont |
3º 4º 2º 6º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
5° | 20 | |
6 | Canelo (The Ferryman) Haras La Qallana - Stud El Pentagonito |
6a | 56 | C. Trujillo 26mont |
S Arias II
44mont |
42-1-9-6-8 1mont |
2º 2º 4º 5º 4º D.S.C. 8 |
9° | 15 | |
7 | Soy Leyenda (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Villafuerte |
7a | 53 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
L. Fernandini
26mont |
39-6-3-5-5 6mont |
11º Uº 7º 4º 6º D.S.C. 8 |
3° | 22 | |
8 | Beso Volado (Pegasus Wind) Haras La Qallana - Stud Cristo Moreno |
5a | 56/52 | R. Alonso 15mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
53-0-9-6-7 |
5º 4º 2º 2º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
2° | 25 | |
9 | Flamengo (Mr Emotion) C.L. Las Palmeras - Stud Bertha Matilde |
5a | 53 | E. Tolentino 9mont |
H. Diaz
19mont |
30-2-4-2-6 2mont |
1º 3º 8º 3º 7º D.S.C. 8 |
7° | 17 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.6.600 al 1ro - S/.1.980 al 2do - S/.1.320 al 3ro - S/.660 al 4to |
|||||
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | King George (Boston) Haras Myrna - Stud San Antonio |
4a | 58 | E. Talaverano 38mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
16-3-5-0-4 3mont |
5º 8º 2º 2º 4º D.S.C. 23 |
4° | 27 | |
2 | Run Run (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Nicole |
5a | 58 | J. Motaban 25mont |
H. Diaz
19mont |
37-5-5-10-2 5mont |
1º 3º 3º 2º 3º D.S.C. 20 |
9° | 19 | |
3 | Nieta Mia (Kung Fu Mambo) C.L. Jose Simon - Stud Amistad |
5a | 56 | R. Almanza 47mont |
L. Quimper
18mont |
42-5-6-10-7 5mont |
3º 5º 4º 2º 5º D.S.C. 21 |
7° | 21 | |
4 | Maracanazo (Cyrus Alexander) Recoveco - Stud Doña Elizabeth |
4a | 58 | D. Lozano 59mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
20-2-6-4-2 2mont |
8º 7º 3º 5º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
8° | 20 | |
5 | Flor De Arena (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Amaranthe |
5a | 56 | N. Gavidia 11mont |
L. Fernandini
26mont |
33-5-4-10-2 5mont |
1º 2º 2º 1º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
6° | 21 | |
6 | Zelensky (Power World) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Amaranthe |
5a | 58 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
A. Filipuzzi
48mont |
10-4-2-0-2 4mont |
1º 2º 2º 4º 7º D.S.C. 259 |
3° | 29 | |
7 | Malbec (Eye on Jacob) Haras los Eucaliptos - Stud El Herraje |
5a | 58 | E. Requejo 37mont |
Luis Olivares
54mont |
15-9-1-1-0 9mont |
Uº 1º 3º 1º 1º D.S.C. 23 |
1° | 36 | |
8 | Gran Tori (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Jet Set |
6a | 58 | R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
63-7-10-11-11 7mont |
1º 1º 4º 1º 3º D.S.C. 21 |
5° | 24 | |
9 | Peabody (Gran Profeta) Jet Set a Pope - Stud Jet Set |
6a | 58 | C. Trujillo 26mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
45-11-8-7-5 11mont |
1º 7º 1º Uº 1º D.S.C. 14 |
2° | 34 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.000 al 1ro - S/.1.500 al 2do - S/.1.000 al 3ro - S/.500 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Turquito Jr. (Southdale) Rancho Sur - Stud Goma |
3a | 56 | R. g |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
2-0-0-1-0 |
3º 6º D.S.C. 22 |
9° | 15 | |
2 | Cairel (Bay of Plenty) C.L. Carlos Ferreyros - Stud Fair Light |
3a | 56 | D. Lozano 59mont |
S Arias II
44mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
2° | 42 | ||
3 | El Tunche (Riviera Cocktail) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud El Tri |
3a | 56 | A. Menéndez 21mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
22mont |
1-0-0-0-0 |
5º D.S.C. 22 |
8° | 17 | |
4 | Carhuaquero (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Guayacan |
3a | 56 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
C. Traverso II
24mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
4° | 34 | ||
5 | Autobombo (Tale of Ekati) - Stud Augusta |
3a | 54 | E. Talaverano 38mont |
S Arias II
44mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
1° | 45 | ||
6 | Mikoyan (Klimt) Mullikin Thoroughbreds - Stud Elimar |
3a | 54 | C. Herrera 38mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
2-0-1-1-0 |
3º 2º D.S.C. 15 |
5° | 25 | |
7 | Furioso Hit (Hit It A Bomb) - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
3a | 56 | R. Almanza 47mont |
S Arias II
44mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
3° | 37 | ||
8 | Bartun (Power World) C.L. Gustavo Olivetto - Stud Soribel |
3a | 56 | R. Melgarejo 51mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
1-0-1-0-0 |
2º D.S.C. 22 |
6° | 23 | |
9 | Esteban (Sky Mesa) Monticule - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 | E. Requejo 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
190mont |
1-0-0-0-1 |
4º D.S.C. 22 |
7° | 23 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.600 al 1ro - S/.780 al 2do - S/.520 al 3ro - S/.260 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
10a | 55 | R. Almanza 47mont |
S Arias II
44mont |
126-12-15-18-13 12mont |
5º 1º 5º 4º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
7° | 21 | |
2 | Ayme (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud La Martina |
6a | 54 | J. Enriquez 15mont |
J P Enríquez
11mont |
30-4-6-9-4 4mont |
3º 4º 1º 3º 1º D.S.C. 27 |
3° | 28 | |
3 | Acutis (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Juan De Arona |
6a | 53 | B. Ylachoque 43mont |
C. Gastañeta
12mont |
11-5-1-1-1 5mont |
1º 6º 1º 4º 3º D.S.C. 8 |
1° | 32 | |
4 | Ultraman (Bay of Plenty) Haras Alydar - Stud Unicornio |
5a | 54/50 | R. Alonso 15mont |
Jorge Salas V.
44mont |
25-3-1-5-2 3mont |
1º 6º 3º 5º 5º D.S.C. 6 |
2° | 28 | |
5 | Sweet Crema (Not Bourbon) Charles Fipke - Stud C.B.A. |
5a | 55 | I. Quispe 3mont |
H. Diaz
19mont |
18-1-3-2-4 1mont |
2º 4º 2º 3º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
8° | 20 | |
6 | Ludwig Van (Flanders Fields) Haras San Pablo - Stud Syrah |
7a | 56 | D. Lozano 59mont |
A Vasquez
46mont |
104-10-19-13-14 10mont |
5º 1º 6º 1º 2º D.S.C. 6 |
5° | 23 | |
7 | Luna De Abril (Grand Canyon Way) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud El Pentagonito |
7a | 52 | R. Hernandez |
S Arias II
44mont |
66-5-8-9-6 5mont |
6º 7º 2º 3º 3º D.S.C. 22 |
6° | 22 | |
8 | Ashrawi (The Ferryman) Haras El Catorce - Stud Don George |
7a | 56/55 | W. Vilca 3mont |
J P Enríquez
11mont |
44-5-8-7-5 5mont |
8º 3º 7º 2º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
10° | 16 | |
9 | El Inquebrantable (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Familia Andrade |
6a | 53 | H. Bocanegra 86mont |
P. Salcedo
9mont |
29-3-1-2-5 3mont |
7º 4º Uº 3º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
4° | 27 | |
10 | Galeon (Gautier) Haras El Rincon - Stud El Suche |
5a | 56 | J. Medina 18mont |
L. Quimper
18mont |
24-2-4-2-1 2mont |
Uº Uº Uº Uº Uº D.S.C. 111 |
9° | 20 | |
11 | Niet Problem (Tawqeet) San Ignacio de Loyola - Stud Bona Sort |
12a | 53/51 | J. Espinoza 12mont |
A Arredondo
11mont |
205-25-25-31-31 25mont |
7º 1º 3º 3º 6º D.S.C. 55 |
11° | 13 |