.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.000 al 1ro - S/.1.500 al 2do - S/.1.000 al 3ro - S/.500 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Lombardy (Editorial) Haras San Pablo - Stud Fair Light |
3a | 56 |
M. Vilcarima 23mont |
S Arias II
22mont |
5-0-3-0-1 |
4.951 |
6º 4º 2º 2º 2º D.S.C. 27 |
||
2 | Saños (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Maria Fernanda |
3a | 56 |
J. Motaban 15mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
9mont |
13-0-0-0-1 |
500 |
6º 9º 8º 5º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Maccabi (The Lieutenant) Haras Barlovento - Stud Mak |
3a | 56 |
R. Saico 7mont |
C. Traverso II
8mont |
1-0-0-0-1 |
500 |
4º D.S.C. 22 |
||
4 | Ford Fiesta (Forty Tales) Haras El Catorce - Stud H. Canto Rodado |
3a | 56 |
J. Espinoza 7mont |
L. Fernandini
10mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
5 | Peter (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Galaxy |
3a | 56 |
D. Caja 1mont |
F. Aburto
4mont |
18-0-0-0-3 |
1.500 |
4º 5º 6º 4º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
||
6 | El Todo Poderoso (Southdale) Rancho Sur - Stud Cindy |
3a | 56 |
R. Almanza 16mont |
E. Pianezzi II.
9mont |
1-0-0-1-0 |
1.000 |
3º D.S.C. 14 |
||
7 | Platudo (Pegasusbystorm) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
3a | 56 |
J. Gonzales 7mont |
R. Salas
16mont |
8-0-0-1-1 |
1.500 |
5º 3º 5º 7º 4º D.S.C. 35 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.900 al 1ro - S/.1.770 al 2do - S/.1.180 al 3ro - S/.590 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Miss America (Man Of Iron) Haras San Pablo - Stud Fair Light |
3a | 52 |
R. Almanza 16mont |
S Arias II
22mont |
11-2-2-4-1 2mont |
16.973 |
7º 2º 3º 3º 1º D.S.C. 20 |
||
2 | Salcantay (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Valle Sagrado |
3a | 52 |
D. Lozano 29mont |
J D Gonzales
20mont |
15-2-0-3-4 2mont |
15.683 |
1º 6º 4º 6º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Dulce Amanecer (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Agustin Gabriel |
3a | 52 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
A Vasquez
14mont |
14-2-3-2-0 2mont |
15.865 |
2º 5º 5º 3º 8º D.S.C. 20 |
||
4 | Master Trinche (Mastercraftsman) Firmamento - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 55 |
J. Reyes 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
9-3-0-1-1 3mont |
19.082 |
4º 7º 3º 1º 1º D.S.C. 84 |
||
5 | Sylvie (Yazamaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Sol Y Luna |
3a | 52 |
M. Vilcarima 23mont |
A Vasquez Ch
15mont |
9-2-0-1-0 2mont |
10.793 |
5º 10º 7º 5º 10º D.S.C. 20 |
||
Haras Gina Santa Rosa |
3a | 52 |
R. Melgarejo 14mont |
|
10-2-3-0-2 2mont |
18.971 |
16º 4º 2º 1º 7º D.S.C. 20 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.200 al 1ro - S/.1.560 al 2do - S/.1.040 al 3ro - S/.520 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Go Johnnie Go (Mushroom) C.L. Vicente Zlosilo - Stud Bel Air |
2a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
A. Filipuzzi
24mont |
3-0-2-1-0 |
4.160 |
2º 2º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Galileo Galilei (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Ehden |
2a | 56 |
J. Reyes 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
3 | Benefactor (Bay of Plenty) Haras Rancho Fátima - Stud Emilito |
2a | 56 |
A. Menéndez 8mont |
Jorge Salas V.
18mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
4 | Diomedes (Badge of Silver) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Jet Set |
2a | 56 |
C. Trujillo 19mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
||
5 | Verstappen (Power World) C.L. El Herraje - Stud El Herraje |
2a | 56 |
E. Requejo 17mont |
Luis Olivares
36mont |
0-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
|
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.4.300 al 1ro - S/.1.290 al 2do - S/.860 al 3ro - S/.430 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | King of Finance (Red Rocks) H. Calumet - Stud Amaranthe |
5a | 61 |
R. Saico 7mont |
A. Filipuzzi
24mont |
38-7-10-8-2 7mont |
52.885 Pts. 2 |
2º 5º Uº 3º 1º D.S.C. 22 |
||
2 | Pericles (Air America) Haras Boucle - Stud Par De Ases |
4a | 51 |
K. Jurado |
Luis Olivares
36mont |
26-2-1-3-2 2mont |
14.110 |
Uº 7º 4º 4º 5º D.S.C. 22 |
||
3 | The Best Rimout (Remote) Firmamento - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
5a | 59 |
J. Reyes 37mont |
S Arias II
22mont |
28-6-4-6-7 6mont |
42.487 Pts. 5 |
2º 1º 5º 4º 3º D.S.C. 22 |
||
4 | Morrisey (Koko Mambo) Haras San Pablo - Stud D´ Vania |
4a | 52 |
D. Lozano 29mont |
J Bello
25mont |
22-1-3-5-2 1mont |
12.022 |
Uº 7º 3º 3º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | El Trini (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud Futuro |
4a | 50 |
R. Melgarejo 14mont |
Luis Olivares
36mont |
23-3-6-2-6 3mont |
18.762 |
1º 7º 1º 4º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Principessa Gia (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud Nunura |
4a | 60 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
L. Fernandini
10mont |
36-5-6-8-10 5mont |
34.456 |
3º 3º 1º 5º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.9.000 al 1ro - S/.2.700 al 2do - S/.1.800 al 3ro - S/.900 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Dupleta |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Nieta Mia (Kung Fu Mambo) C.L. Jose Simon - Stud Amistad |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 20mont |
L. Quimper
11mont |
37-5-5-9-6 5mont |
40.110 Pts. 2 |
3º 4º 5º 1º 3º D.S.C. 20 |
||
2 | Capital Swing (Power World) C.L. Reconquista - Stud Amaranthe |
4a | 58 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
A. Filipuzzi
24mont |
14-11-2-1-0 11mont |
78.900 Pts. 4 |
1º 1º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 20 |
||
3 | Sottocapo (The Lieutenant) Haras Barlovento - Stud El Herraje |
3a | 58 |
E. Requejo 17mont |
Luis Olivares
36mont |
6-4-1-0-1 4mont |
22.950 |
1º 4º 1º 1º 1º D.S.C. 75 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.2.600 al 1ro - S/.780 al 2do - S/.520 al 3ro - S/.260 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
Haras La Qallana |
6a | 56 |
J. Gonzales 7mont |
|
34-5-4-4-1 5mont |
19.050 |
2º 3º 2º 5º 1º D.S.C. 6 |
|||
2 | Gandhi (Hanomaan) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud La Martina |
4a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 5mont |
J P Enríquez
5mont |
26-0-1-4-6 |
6.899 |
Uº 7º 3º Uº 9º D.S.C. 7 |
||
3 | Ghost (Mubtahill) Haras Boucle - Stud Boucle |
5a | 55 |
R. Almanza 16mont |
R. Salas
16mont |
2-2-0-0-0 2mont |
6.600 |
1º 1º D.S.C. 75 |
||
4 | Flamengo (Mr Emotion) C.L. Las Palmeras - Stud Bertha Matilde |
4a | 54 |
M. Arenas 20mont |
H. Diaz
11mont |
24-1-4-0-5 1mont |
6.997 |
4º 2º 2º 4º 4º D.S.C. 14 |
||
5 | Natty (Southdale) Naplo - Stud Cajamarca |
6a | 54 |
E. Tolentino 6mont |
H. Mena
22mont |
82-7-9-18-10 7mont |
34.982 |
3º 5º 4º 3º 3º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Ferryboat (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar S.A. - Stud Ormuz |
5a | 55 |
J. Sanchez 5mont |
C. Gastañeta
6mont |
54-1-5-7-6 1mont |
11.201 |
6º 8º 4º 6º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Luchita (Meal Penalty) Haras Los Azahares - Stud San Andres |
4a | 56 |
I. Quispe 2mont |
D. Valdivia
6mont |
51-2-1-3-6 2mont |
11.533 |
5º 4º 2º 3º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
8 | Pimentel (Tibetano) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Antares |
8a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
J. A. Salas
5mont |
111-9-16-11-16 9mont |
38.996 |
2º 5º 5º 6º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.3.600 al 1ro - S/.1.080 al 2do - S/.720 al 3ro - S/.360 al 4to |
|||||
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | La Sifrina (Tomcito) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
4a | 56 |
M. Arenas 20mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
38-1-2-7-3 1mont |
14.214 |
7º 7º 6º 7º Uº D.S.C. 19 |
||
2 | Moon Over Cairo (Cyrus Alexander) Haras Barlovento - Stud La Tana |
4a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 10mont |
C. Traverso II
8mont |
23-3-1-7-3 3mont |
15.962 |
4º 3º 3º 1º 7º D.S.C. 13 |
||
3 | Slam Street (Street Lolo) Haras Maria del Pilar - Stud Maria Del Pilar |
5a | 55 |
V. Salazar 30mont |
R. Salas
16mont |
38-3-3-6-9 3mont |
20.138 |
Uº 4º 7º 9º 5º D.S.C. 13 |
||
4 | Gran Arenero (Royal Charriot) Haras La Qallana - Stud El Retiro |
4a | 54 |
J. Motaban 15mont |
D. Valdivia
6mont |
40-2-5-3-12 2mont |
20.043 |
7º 5º 6º 5º 4º D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | La Iberica (Minister's Joy) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Mas Mas |
7a | 53 |
J. Medina 10mont |
C. Traverso II
8mont |
82-11-7-8-6 11mont |
54.175 Pts. 2 |
1º 1º 7º 4º 8º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Salamino (Grey Swallow) Calumet Farm - Stud Unicornio |
6a | 55 |
A. Menéndez 8mont |
Jorge Salas V.
18mont |
20-5-3-0-2 5mont |
19.434 |
1º 1º 5º 4º 2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
7 | Dolce Isa (Paynter) Dr. E.C. Hart - Stud Ehden |
7a | 55 |
J. Reyes 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
68-11-9-9-10 11mont |
72.405 Pts. 5 |
6º 5º 4º 3º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.200 al 1ro - S/.1.560 al 2do - S/.1.040 al 3ro - S/.520 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Don Sige (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud Cruz De Chalpón |
3a | 56 |
K. Jurado |
L. Fernandini
10mont |
4-1-1-0-0 1mont |
6.352 |
6º 2º 5º 1º D.S.C. 13 |
||
2 | Ferry Mur (The Ferryman) Haras Alydar - Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
3a | 54 |
Y. Díaz 10mont |
S Arias II
22mont |
18-1-1-2-1 1mont |
8.504 |
5º 3º 1º 6º 6º D.S.C. 28 |
||
3 | Soul Shadow (Cupid) Vossfeld Bloodstock LLC - Stud Doña Licha |
3a | 54 |
V. Salazar 30mont |
H. Diaz
11mont |
11-1-0-1-0 1mont |
5.547 |
Uº Uº 9º 3º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
||
4 | Buen Tipo (Buenos Dias) Haras Gina Santa Rosa - Stud La Mano |
3a | 56 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
P. Salcedo
4mont |
15-1-1-1-3 1mont |
9.223 |
14º 11º 6º 10º 7º D.S.C. 6 |
||
5 | Kukin (Royal Charriot) Haras La Qallana - Stud Pedro Solari |
3a | 56 |
R. Melgarejo 14mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
11-1-1-1-3 1mont |
8.915 |
10º 2º 8º 6º 4º D.S.C. 181 |
||
6 | Forty Omar (Fortify) Santa Inés - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 56 |
M. Arenas 20mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
11-1-0-0-2 1mont |
5.503 |
Uº 6º 6º 4º Uº D.S.C. 21 |
||
7 | Ararat (Yazamaan) Haras Cuatro Palos - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
J. Espinoza 7mont |
J. Arriagada
15mont |
16-1-2-3-1 1mont |
11.136 |
3º Uº 8º 8º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
||
8 | Pampamarca (Editorial) Haras El Embrujo - Stud H. Santa Maria |
3a | 54 |
J. Motaban 15mont |
J. Arriagada
15mont |
28-1-4-1-4 1mont |
13.651 |
4º 4º 2º 1º 6º D.S.C. 5 |
.
|
|
|
|||
S/.5.000 al 1ro - S/.1.500 al 2do - S/.1.000 al 3ro - S/.500 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Cuadruple |
Programa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Sumas(S/.) | Resultados | |||
1 | Dagger One (Southdale) Rancho Sur - Stud Haras Rancho Sur |
3a | 54 |
M. Vilcarima 23mont |
Luis Olivares
36mont |
4-0-1-1-0 |
2.352 |
2º 5º 3º 7º D.S.C. 19 |
||
2 | Salamera (Southdale) Haras El Rincon - Stud El Suche |
3a | 54 |
V. Salazar 30mont |
L. Quimper
11mont |
12-0-0-2-5 |
4.253 |
4º 8º 5º 4º 5º D.S.C. 14 |
||
3 | Umiko (The Lieutenant) Haras Hamide Stable - Stud Continental |
3a | 54 |
H. Bocanegra 48mont |
A Vasquez
14mont |
5-0-2-1-2 |
4.951 |
4º 2º 3º 2º 4º D.S.C. 19 |
||
4 | Convicta (Hanomaan) C.L. Samir Abudayeh - Stud La Martina |
3a | 54 |
J. Medina 10mont |
J P Enríquez
5mont |
13-0-0-2-2 |
2.603 |
5º 3º 5º 9º Uº D.S.C. 13 |
||
5 | Lupita Jones (Tomcito) Haras Jet Set - Pope - Stud Jet Set |
3a | 54 |
R. Alonso 4mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
8-0-0-0-1 |
472 |
Uº 8º Uº 6º 6º D.S.C. 13 |
||
6 | Alfonsina (Forty Tales) Haras El Catorce - Stud El Herraje |
3a | 54 |
E. Requejo 17mont |
Luis Olivares
36mont |
1-0-1-0-0 |
1.500 |
2º D.S.C. 13 |
||
Haras Myrna |
3a | 54 |
A. Menéndez 8mont |
|
2-0-0-1-1 |
1.352 |
3º 4º D.S.C. 167 |
|||
8 | Noche Chalaca (Editorial) Haras El Embrujo - Stud Pedro Solari |
3a | 54 |
J. Reyes 37mont |
J. Suárez Villarroel
94mont |
1-0-1-0-0 |
1.417 |
2º D.S.C. 364 |
||
9 | Atlanta (Zerfaal ) C.L. Marco Medina - Stud R S M |
3a | 54 |
J. Enriquez 5mont |
H. Mena
22mont |
2-0-0-0-0 |
0 |
5º 6º D.S.C. 42 |