|
Akisito Nomas (Akarem) |
|
7 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Alzira (Preachintothedevil) |
|
1 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
Andrei (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
53 |
J. Mauricio |
H. Mena |
Stud Don Nico |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Aranjuez (Grand Canyon Way) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud C.C. |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Arbeloa (Cristiano) |
|
7 |
54 |
A. Arias |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Mercurio |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Asmar (Fast Bullet) |
|
7 |
53 |
J. Medina |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Baoli (Rattlesnake Bridge) |
|
6 |
54 |
H. Bocanegra |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Allegra |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
7° |
|
Bartolo (New Year's Day) |
|
2 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Black Dehere (Graydar) |
|
5 |
51 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Cajamarca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Boliche (Scipion) |
|
13 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
G. Cueva |
Stud Ayrton Senna |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Bolondron (Bold Warrior) |
|
6 |
50 |
E. Tolentino |
M. Casis |
Stud Ocala |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Bose (Dominguin) |
|
1 |
50 |
E. Supa |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Bragado (Bodemeister) |
|
2 |
52 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Harem |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Burj Khalifa (Meal Penalty) |
|
8 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
V. Espinoza |
Stud H. Los Azahares |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Cedrus (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Cheto (Meal Penalty) |
|
7 |
56 |
I. Quispe |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
City Lad (Grand Reward) |
|
3 |
56 |
A. Arias |
M. Casis |
Stud Santa Isabel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Curti Van (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Chilo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
6° |
|
Dandy Cat (Freud) |
|
8 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
Rp° |
|
Devil Can Wait (Preachintothedevil) |
|
8 |
51 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Dexter Park (Eye on Jacob) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Don Fidel (Adios Charlie) |
|
6 |
53 |
N. Guevara |
V. Espinoza |
Stud Athenea - Salvador |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Durant (Meal Penalty) |
|
4 |
56 |
P. Luna |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Patriots |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
3° |
|
El Adonis (Tawqeet) |
|
4 |
53 |
A. Arias |
D. Valdivia |
Stud San Andres |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
13° |
|
El Gran Mathias (Pegasus Wind) |
|
14 |
55 |
L. Peltroche |
L. Fernandini |
Stud El Diablo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Flanders Girl (Dominguin) |
|
2 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Fortnite (Koko Mambo) |
|
5 |
54 |
E. Supa |
A. Vargas |
Stud Millennium |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
5° |
|
Freedom (Lord Justice) |
|
3 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Gentile (Pegasus Wind) |
|
7 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Jotave |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Ginebra (Preachintothedevil) |
|
4 |
50 |
H. Ortega |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Gitano Viajero (Awesome Twist) |
|
1 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
M. Casis |
Stud Mamaine |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Gog (Southdale) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Paracas |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Handanovich (Exchange Rate) |
|
7 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
E. Hernandez |
Stud El Castillo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Hublot (Forty Tales) |
|
4 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Santa Marina |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Iniesta (Privately Held) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Tolentino |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Cayalti |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Judas Priest (Forty Tales) |
|
6 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Splendid |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Keaton (Meal Penalty) |
|
3 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Kristiana (Kabu) |
|
3 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
La Sublime (Freud) |
|
10 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Catorce |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Lady Kathy (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
4 |
49 |
E. Supa |
A. Vargas |
Stud Pedro Solari |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Lagavulin (Pegasus Wind) |
|
11 |
55 |
E. Supa |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gianna & Giancarlo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Legend Of Galia (Lido Palace) |
|
3 |
58 |
H. Ortega |
A Arredondo |
Stud Los Patitos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Liszt (Man Of Iron) |
|
5 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Altamar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Maca China (Privately Held) |
|
6 |
54 |
J. Motaban |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Gabriella |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Manzanares (Land Of The Giants) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Reyes |
A Vasquez |
Stud Marmaon |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Markhamian (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
4 |
54 |
L. Peltroche |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Jhon Jhon |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Mike Wazowsky (Minister's Joy) |
|
7 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Moyra Beach (Treasure Beach) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
2° |
|
Mr Brownstone (Polytechnicien) |
|
2 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Splendid |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
1° |
|
Mr. Baroni (Sixties Icon) |
|
7 |
52 |
J. Valdivia |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Muselinda (Museeb) |
|
6 |
50 |
L. Portugal |
Propietario |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Niet Problem (Tawqeet) |
|
5 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
H. Diaz |
Stud Bona Sort |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Ocean King (Dominguin) |
|
1 |
53 |
J. Medina |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Paladin's Rose (Museeb) |
|
9 |
51 |
R. Tarazona |
C. Moncada |
Stud Miss Emilita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Parc (Meal Penalty) |
|
2 |
53 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Clan R |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Pegasus Jones (Pegasus Wind) |
|
9 |
52 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Dracarys |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Pochard (Istan) |
|
1 |
54 |
R. Ramos |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Prado del Sol (Go To The Sun) |
|
1 |
49 |
A. Menéndez |
M. Aburto |
Stud Galaxy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Prince Junior (Principe De Gales) |
|
12 |
54 |
E. Requejo |
G. Cueva |
Stud Villafuerte |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Rachel Green (Street Hero) |
|
5 |
53 |
R. Tarazona |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Radical (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
3 |
56 |
M. Chilo |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Tambo Real |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Ramiro (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
15 |
53 |
J. Valdivia |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Always Dreaming |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Rapunzel (Forty Tales) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Medina |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Splendid |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
U° |
|
Revelacion (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
8 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
D. Valdivia |
Stud El Tri |
cdCd |
|
4ap |
|
4° |
|
Romance (Fletcher) |
|
1 |
54 |
R. Rojas |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Rubro Negro (Flanders Fields) |
|
2 |
51 |
J. Millares |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Esmeli |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Siniestro (Southdale) |
|
5 |
55 |
M. Chuan |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Patriots |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Sonic Star (Song Cycle) |
|
8 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
J. Arriagada |
Stud Peluju |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Strong Temper (Sharp Humor) |
|
10 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Maria Del Pilar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Supercluster (Easing Along) |
|
9 |
51 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Scarface |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Sydnara (Singe The Turf) |
|
4 |
51 |
J. Mauricio |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Juan De Arona |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Ticinesa (Interoceanico) |
|
8 |
55 |
J. Enriquez |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Tommy Lee (Tomcito) |
|
8 |
51 |
H. Ortega |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Corral 1 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Wild Arrow (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
11 |
56 |
H. Bocanegra |
G. Cueva |
Stud Nunura |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
14° |