|
Abu Julio (Spin Master) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
|
|
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Aerojosemi (Meal Penalty) |
|
8 |
55 |
C. Trujillo |
J. L. Salas |
Stud Tie Break |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Alabado (Action This Day) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Emilito |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Amir Beirut (Modigliani) |
|
6 |
60 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
2° |
|
Apollo Creed (Minister's Joy) |
|
9 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Arkanso (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
4 |
52 |
R. Velasque |
H. Mena |
Stud Kayiyin |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Barrane (Pegasus Wind) |
|
10 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
W. Principe |
Stud Keeneland |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
9° |
|
Bartolo (New Year's Day) |
|
7 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Beatriz (Lord Justice) |
|
2 |
54 |
A. Trujillo |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Berkefeller (Koko Mambo) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Black Label |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Bystorm (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
3 |
51 |
J. Mauricio |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Nino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Cala Saona (Meal Penalty) |
|
9 |
51 |
D. Lopez |
G Alquinta |
Stud El Retiro |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
Cañon de Cotahuasi (Brancusi) |
|
1 |
50 |
A. Espinoza |
Luis Olivares |
Stud Arriba Arequipa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Capital Van (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
2 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Firmamento - Ju Ya |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Carbone (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
56 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
2° |
|
Caro Alessio (Meal Penalty) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
A.Morales |
Stud Rancho San Roberto |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Cedrus (Meal Penalty) |
|
4 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
1° |
|
Cherokee Song (Song Cycle) |
|
6 |
55 |
N. Guevara |
W. Principe |
Stud Bertha Matilde |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Chiflon (Singe The Turf) |
|
4 |
60 |
M. Vilcarima |
C. Gastañeta |
Stud Dos Marias |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
5° |
|
Chinchana (Dominguin) |
|
7 |
56 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tres De Oro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Ciclo de Vida (Song Cycle) |
|
2 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Don Rafael |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
3° |
|
Collatino (Jazil) |
|
9 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
A Arredondo |
Stud Don Manuel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Corazonperfecto (Lido Palace) |
|
6 |
55 |
J. Mauricio |
H. Diaz |
Stud Siempre Juntos |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Dancer (Unbridels King) |
|
11 |
53 |
J. Enriquez |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud El 58 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Delta Boy (Pegasus Wind) |
|
12 |
56 |
N. Gavidia |
Propietario |
Stud Mercurio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Don Rabano (Freud) |
|
7 |
56 |
M. Vilcarima |
G Alquinta |
Stud Doña Licha |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
7° |
|
El Cajetilla (Forestry) |
|
8 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
L. Quimper |
Stud Porte Bonheur |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
El Fandi (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
54 |
C. Trujillo |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
2° |
|
El Payador (Forty Tales) |
|
8 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
L. Quimper |
Stud Porte Bonheur |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
1° |
|
Elegante Papirusa (Not For Sale) |
|
9 |
58/55 |
L. Salcedo |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Eliff (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
12 |
53 |
R. Velasque |
L. Fernandini |
Stud JCK |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Escapulario (Yazamaan) |
|
2 |
55 |
V. Fernandez |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Firenze (Fire On Ice) |
|
2 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
L. Fernandini |
Stud Platino |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Fiscalizador (Empire King) |
|
6 |
55 |
V. Pari |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Levega |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Fratello (Fire On Ice) |
|
3 |
56 |
V. Fernandez |
C. Traverso II |
Stud The Fathers |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
8° |
|
Frenchie (Southdale) |
|
2 |
60 |
C. Trujillo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Por Los Muchachos |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
3° |
|
Fulmine Nero (Song Cycle) |
|
1 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Garland (Jaguar On The Run) |
|
14 |
51 |
L. Taboada |
D. Prieto |
Stud Doña Dorita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Genghis Khan (Yazamaan) |
|
3 |
54 |
J. Valdivia |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
Godsprecious (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
8 |
53 |
R. Tarazona |
A. Dioses |
Stud Presh Bancroft XIII |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Golden Baff (Pegasus Wind) |
|
2 |
54 |
J. Millares |
M. Morales |
Stud Amazonicks |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Handanovich (Exchange Rate) |
|
8 |
56 |
C. Trujillo |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Happy Valley (Tomcito) |
|
1 |
60 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Porongoche |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
1° |
|
Hilandera (Pegasus Wind) |
|
10 |
50 |
M. Mena |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Hilton (Cristiano) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Millares |
J P Enríquez |
Stud La Martina |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
U° |
|
Hussonita (Meal Penalty) |
|
6 |
56 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud Doctor Paco |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Jack Bauer (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
55 |
F. Villa |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Santa Carolina |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Jibarito (Apprentice) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Tolentino |
H. Mena |
Stud Cajamarca |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
6° |
|
Kempes (Akarem) |
|
5 |
60 |
V. Salazar |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
4° |
|
Kiki Dee (Akarem) |
|
11 |
52 |
L. Salcedo |
D. Prieto |
Stud Tauro |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Kuraka (Museeb) |
|
2 |
56 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Unicornio |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Kuriosito (Yazamaan) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Carmelito |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
6° |
|
La Madeleine (Southdale) |
|
7 |
54 |
A. Menéndez |
A.Morales |
Stud Old Town |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
7° |
|
La Zurda de Oro (Passion for Gold) |
|
3 |
49 |
R. Velasque |
A.Morales |
Stud El Castillo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Lady Larissa (Man Of Iron) |
|
1 |
50 |
M. Mena |
L. Hammond |
Stud Cheval |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Lanister (Eye on Jacob) |
|
6 |
56 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
3° |
|
Lunur (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
13 |
50 |
R. Tarazona |
J H Suarez B |
Stud Pescaza |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Luzgar (Tomcito) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Talaverano |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Man Of Gabor (Man Of Iron) |
|
5 |
51 |
R. Tarazona |
N. Valdivia |
Stud Alianza Pachacamac |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Medalla de Hierro (Man Of Iron) |
|
2 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
G Alquinta |
Stud La Tana |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Mimi (Privately Held) |
|
11 |
54 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Quimper |
Stud Porte Bonheur |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Mistral (Yazamaan) |
|
9 |
56 |
N. Gavidia |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud Lalo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Moments (Flanders Fields) |
|
5 |
48 |
L. Salcedo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Reyes del Campo |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Momposina (Privately Held) |
|
5 |
55 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Mr Techera (Mongoose) |
|
10 |
55 |
S. Yancapallo |
D. Prieto |
Stud El Mistiano |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Muttoni (Buenos Dias) |
|
2 |
56 |
E. Requejo |
C. Traverso II |
Stud Hardy Cross |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
U° |
|
Mystery Secret (Farushenko) |
|
6 |
54/55 |
E. Talaverano |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Nakatomi (Luhuk) |
|
4 |
56 |
E. Tolentino |
P. Salcedo |
Stud Santa Fe |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Niet Problem (Tawqeet) |
|
4 |
55 |
B. Saico |
H. Diaz |
Stud Ecos del Sur |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Ofensiva Solar (Go To The Sun) |
|
8 |
52 |
J. Enriquez |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Oro Rojo (Malibu Moon) |
|
4 |
58 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Parc (Meal Penalty) |
|
3 |
60 |
J. Reyes |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Clan R |
clCl |
|
2a+ |
|
6° |
|
Peluchin (Pegasusbystorm) |
|
13 |
52 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud Bellavista |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
7° |
|
Pichonaister (Stay Thirsty) |
|
4 |
57 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Pichonaister |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Prado del Sol (Go To The Sun) |
|
8 |
52 |
R. Tarazona |
M. Aburto |
Stud Galaxy |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Primera Dama (Battle Hero) |
|
7 |
54 |
B. Saico |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud MIC |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Prodigio (Lord Justice) |
|
6 |
56 |
R. Rojas |
Luis Olivares |
Stud El Herraje |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
5° |
|
Punta Lancheros (Meal Penalty) |
|
10 |
55 |
J. Reyes |
S. Arias |
Stud Altamar |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
8° |
|
Que Sera (Pegasus Wind) |
|
5 |
54 |
M. Vilcarima |
Alfonso Arias Rodriguez |
Stud El Tambo |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
4° |
|
Queen Oashley (Gautier) |
|
8 |
50 |
B. Saico |
A Vasquez |
Stud El Potro |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
1° |
|
Rey Bueno (Yazamaan) |
|
2 |
54 |
D. Lopez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
4° |
|
Rey Del Monte (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
57 |
E. Talaverano |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Unicornio |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
2° |
|
Reyna Morayma (Jesus Manuel) |
|
7 |
56 |
N. Guevara |
A Vasquez |
Stud Pentagrama |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
1° |
|
Rubia Fina (Man Of Iron) |
|
1 |
53 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Vargas |
Stud Papilala |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
6° |
|
Runi (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
4 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
M. Casis |
Stud H. Rancho Fatima |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
10° |
|
Sacramento (Man Of Iron) |
|
10 |
50 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Romisa |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Sangallan (Museeb) |
|
11 |
55 |
R. Ramos |
A Arredondo |
Stud Don Manuel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
U° |
|
Shappa (Polytechnicien) |
|
3 |
53 |
L. Salcedo |
D. Prieto |
Stud M B B |
cdCd |
|
3ag |
|
7° |
|
Siempre Ahora (Pegasus Wind) |
|
1 |
54 |
J. Medina |
R. Quispe II |
Stud R. Q. G. |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Singit First (First Samurai) |
|
3 |
50 |
F. Villa |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Couet |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
3° |
|
Sonrisa (Fletcher) |
|
6 |
54 |
E. Arevalo |
Jorge Salas V. |
Stud Myrna |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
5° |
|
Sun Shiner (Indygo Shiner) |
|
12 |
56 |
V. Salazar |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud El 58 |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Super Piaba (Akarem) |
|
4 |
54 |
V. Salazar |
L. Quimper |
Stud Chacarilla Del Estanque |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
U° |
|
Supercluster (Easing Along) |
|
7 |
52 |
M. Mena |
H. Mena |
Stud Scarface |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Tarantino (Timely Advice) |
|
7 |
57 |
A. Menéndez |
|
|
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
Rp° |
|
Tayyar (Action This Day) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Ehden |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
2° |
|
Teatro Clasico (Sitcom) |
|
5 |
55 |
R. Rojas |
|
|
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
Rp° |
|
Tequila Black (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
3 |
54 |
E. Supa |
E. Pianezzi II. |
Stud M B B |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
10° |
|
Todo o Nada (Riviera Cocktail) |
|
3 |
55 |
P. Luna |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Jace |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
11° |
|
Turin (Flanders Fields) |
|
1 |
56 |
C. Herrera |
D. Prieto |
Stud Forza Azurra |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
6° |
|
Ukrano (Van Nistelrooy) |
|
7 |
58 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Soribel |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
5° |
|
Validamente (Asiatic Boy) |
|
11 |
56 |
E. Arevalo |
A. Filipuzzi |
Stud Aurora |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
5° |
|
Vasco Kid (Meal Penalty) |
|
1 |
55 |
E. Supa |
J P Enríquez |
Stud Don George |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
9° |
|
Wind Jones (Pegasus Wind) |
|
8 |
52 |
B. Saico |
E. Hernandez |
Stud Klarita |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
4° |
|
Yasaret (Yazamaan) |
|
5 |
52 |
D. Lopez |
L. Chuan |
Stud H. Santa Maria |
hdHd |
|
3a+ |
|
12° |
|
Yemenita (Tomcito) |
|
3 |
54 |
M. Chuan |
J. Suárez Villarroel |
Stud Jet Set |
cdCd |
|
4ag |
|
3° |
|
Zacateca (Most Improved) |
|
5 |
56 |
J. Reyes |
A.Morales |
Stud Starbucks |
cdCd |
|
3ap |
|
4° |